Karol Murawiec
31.86
nowodworski
18:1919:29
Report'air 28
Piotr Assmann
31.22
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1310:54
Rook 2 MS
Andrzej Krajewski
28.39
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0910:52
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
28.06
Borowa
08:3809:42
Mentor 3 L
Dominik Kapica
27.99
Krushevo
08:2310:40
Queen 2 MS
Witold Gilarski
27.12
Krushevo
08:4110:02
Elan 28
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
26.89
Krushevo
08:2010:19
Cure M
Maciej Szczypkowski
26.66
Poggio Bustone
09:2311:54
Hook 4 27
Łukasz Janda
26.53
Javorovy
10:1011:19
Blacklight L
Grzegorz Fiema
25.28
Krushevo
08:4210:29
CHILI 4 XS
Joanna Kocot
24.37
Krushevo
08:3510:45
Explorer XS
Konrad Konaszewski
24.18
Poggio Bustone
09:1710:58
CHILI 4 L
Dominika Kasieczko
24.05
Poggio Bustone
08:5311:34
ZENO S
Marek Furman
23.81
Javorovy
09:2511:34
Aspen 4 26
Urszula Rzepecka
22.57
Krushevo
08:3209:49
Mentor 4 XS
Rafał Kwaśniewski
22.12
Borowa
08:4610:25
BGD BASE ML
Dominika Kasieczko
18.82
Poggio Bustone
14:3015:35
ZENO S
Ciup3k
18.15
Śnieżnica
12:4813:56
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Rogowski
17.79
Krushevo
08:2909:41
Aspen 5 26
Waldemar Laskowski
17.57
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4710:30
Hook 4 25
Rafał Zagórny
16.52
Poggio Bustone
14:2416:03
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Brzeziński
16.21
Poggio Bustone
09:1710:44
Ion 4 L
Piotr Kośmider
15.24
Krushevo
08:2009:41
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Bąk
15.15
Krushevo
08:2309:39
CHILI 4 S
Przemysław Potocki
14.11
Krushevo
08:2209:26
Queen 2 MS
Jarosław Samulak
14.04
Krushevo
08:3809:53
Delta 3 XL
Murzyn Roman
14.00
Krushevo
08:3610:08
Delta 3 ML
Adrian Jastrzębski
13.99
Poggio Bustone
14:2715:57
Hook 3 25
Arkadiusz Garbacz
13.54
Krushevo
08:3510:09
Elan 33
Adam Zaleski
12.93
Krushevo
08:2209:39
Delta 2 L
Krzysiek Telus
12.55
Krushevo
08:4310:07
Iota 2 25
Seba
12.42
Javorovy
09:1510:39
Carrera L
Robert Szczur
12.40
Krushevo
08:3709:27
Rook 2 ML
Rafał Zagórny
12.06
Poggio Bustone
08:5910:18
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Brzeziński
11.71
Poggio Bustone
14:3115:54
Ion 4 L
Joanna Reinert
11.57
Poggio Bustone
09:1510:12
Epsilon 8 23
Marek Murmyło
11.56
Krushevo
08:3609:34
Epsilon 8 29
Adrian Jastrzębski
11.46
Poggio Bustone
09:1510:10
Hook 3 25
Grzegorz Pelikan
11.06
Krushevo
08:5910:48
Vega 5 M
Jacek Zakrzewski
10.70
Krushevo
08:4609:45
Iota 2 27
Michal Grabos
10.55
Krushevo
08:2809:26
Alpina 3 L
WojtasFX
10.54
Krushevo
08:2009:25
Knight L
Mateusz Gajczewski
10.46
Krushevo
08:1709:34
Chili 3 S
Jakub Mendys
10.43
Clopotiva
11:0012:08
Optic 26
Krzysztof Martyna
10.24
Poggio Bustone
09:2510:12
King M
Piotr Jóźwiak
9.85
Poggio Bustone
14:2615:55
Nevada 28
Piotr Świderski
9.53
Ciecień
12:1714:37
Rook 2 MS
Jan Struś
9.51
Ciecień
10:0110:46
Mentor 4 M
Wojciech Kocot
9.45
Krushevo
08:3609:26
Optic 26
Andrzej Koziej
9.09
Javorovy
10:0311:40
Aspen 4 28