Tomasz Halka
3.13
Żar
08:5109:02
Mistral 7 XS
Piotr Szymański
65.98
Żar
08:1210:42
Chili 3 S
Alicja Siermantowska
5.26
Żar
12:4913:26
Mentor 2 Xs
Górski Jacek
205.34
Żar
08:0914:24
ZENO L
Jarosław Chmielewski
52.21
Żar
08:1311:22
Delta 2 XS
Agata Kowalska
73.91
Żar
07:4710:29
Rook 2 S
Alicja Siermantowska
5.10
Żar
08:5010:06
Mentor 2 Xs
Tomasz Sermak
33.49
Żar
10:5113:43
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Pawel Faron
208.53
Żar
07:3614:23
ZENO ML
Marcin Kawula
7.62
Żar
10:4411:20
BGD BASE ML
Grzegorz Hali
71.42
Wolowa Góra
09:5213:34
Chili 3 M
Konrad Stefański
49.19
Śnieżnica
12:2114:02
Mentor 4 Light S
Ciup3k
18.15
Śnieżnica
12:4813:56
Sigma 8 27
Dariusz Chrobak
91.53
Śnieżnica
07:4812:10
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Michal Glinski
8.69
Schladming
13:2214:00
Lhotse L
Michał Szmyt
3.13
Rudnik
13:2813:36
Sigma 8 27
Adrian Jastrzębski
13.99
Poggio Bustone
14:2715:57
Hook 3 25
Dominika Kasieczko
18.82
Poggio Bustone
14:3015:35
ZENO S
Rafał Brzeziński
11.71
Poggio Bustone
14:3115:54
Ion 4 L
Dominika Kasieczko
24.05
Poggio Bustone
08:5311:34
ZENO S
Krzysztof Martyna
10.24
Poggio Bustone
09:2510:12
King M
Adrian Jastrzębski
11.46
Poggio Bustone
09:1510:10
Hook 3 25
Maciej Szczypkowski
26.66
Poggio Bustone
09:2311:54
Hook 4 27
Piotr Jóźwiak
8.76
Poggio Bustone
09:0810:03
Nevada 28
Konrad Konaszewski
24.18
Poggio Bustone
09:1710:58
CHILI 4 L
Rafał Brzeziński
16.21
Poggio Bustone
09:1710:44
Ion 4 L
Rafał Zagórny
16.52
Poggio Bustone
14:2416:03
Buzz z4 ML
Maciej Szczypkowski
8.64
Poggio Bustone
14:3516:00
Hook 4 27
Rafał Zagórny
12.06
Poggio Bustone
08:5910:18
Buzz z4 ML
Piotr Jóźwiak
9.85
Poggio Bustone
14:2615:55
Nevada 28
Joanna Reinert
11.57
Poggio Bustone
09:1510:12
Epsilon 8 23
Rafał Reinert
36.52
Poggio Bustone
09:0012:09
Sigma 10 27
Bogdan Jasiński
5.87
Piła
10:4411:09
Omega 8 27
Paweł Myszak
3.24
Parelia
10:0911:15
Mentor 2 M
Karol Murawiec
31.86
nowodworski
18:1919:29
Report'air 28
Anna Anka
47.26
Montclar
09:5212:45
Sigma 10 25
marcin minkiewicz
70.08
Montclar
09:4513:47
Explorer L
Jacek Krzyżanowski
49.27
Montclar
09:1512:30
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Jagło
168.78
Miejsce
07:1813:11
Sigma 10 25
Adam Cee
78.18
Miejsce
07:0609:30
Queen M
Sebastian Zowada
143.42
Miejsce
07:5212:26
Delta 2 L
Marcin Gorayski
121.91
Mała Kopa
08:0613:50
Venus M
Maciej Pigulski
134.05
Mała Kopa
08:5615:00
Sigma 10 23
Marcin Białobłocki
75.30
Mała Kopa
08:3214:39
Carrera M
Zbyszek Deka
139.32
Mała Kopa
08:2615:05
Sigma 10 25
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
109.90
Mała Kopa
08:4114:44
Sigma 8 27
Dominik Urbaniak
111.42
Mała Kopa
09:0913:20
Iota 23
Grzegorz Olejnik
111.08
Mała Kopa
09:0613:37
Iota 2 25
Szych Tomasz
50.29
Liagardene- Ål
09:1813:35
Niziolek Robert
100.34
Liagardene- Ål
09:1714:35
Delta 3 MS