Paweł Chrząszcz
62.40
Les Gets
07:2311:49
Enzo 3 M
Robert Szczur
12.40
Krushevo
08:3709:27
Rook 2 ML
Marek Murmyło
11.56
Krushevo
08:3609:34
Epsilon 8 29
Jakub Rydel
38.76
Krushevo
08:3810:55
Carrera M
Jarosław Samulak
14.04
Krushevo
08:3809:53
Delta 3 XL
Arkadiusz Garbacz
13.54
Krushevo
08:3510:09
Elan 33
Joanna Kocot
24.37
Krushevo
08:3510:45
Explorer XS
Witold Gilarski
27.12
Krushevo
08:4110:02
Elan 28
Grzegorz Fiema
25.28
Krushevo
08:4210:29
CHILI 4 XS
Krzysiek Telus
12.55
Krushevo
08:4310:07
Iota 2 25
Murzyn Roman
14.00
Krushevo
08:3610:08
Delta 3 ML
Grzegorz Pelikan
11.06
Krushevo
08:5910:48
Vega 5 M
kemoT
39.78
Krushevo
08:2911:16
Delta 2 MS
Michal Grabos
10.55
Krushevo
08:2809:26
Alpina 3 L
Dominik Kapica
27.99
Krushevo
08:2310:40
Queen 2 MS
Maciej Bąk
15.15
Krushevo
08:2309:39
CHILI 4 S
Adam Zaleski
12.93
Krushevo
08:2209:39
Delta 2 L
Przemysław Potocki
14.11
Krushevo
08:2209:26
Queen 2 MS
Piotr Kośmider
15.24
Krushevo
08:2009:41
Sigma 10 23
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
26.89
Krushevo
08:2010:19
Cure M
WojtasFX
10.54
Krushevo
08:2009:25
Knight L
Mateusz Gajczewski
10.46
Krushevo
08:1709:34
Chili 3 S
Przemysław Czerwiński
36.56
Krushevo
08:1510:27
Mentor 5 L
Kuba Sto
44.51
Krushevo
08:1510:53
Queen 2 MS
Jarosław Samulak
0.48
Krushevo
07:4507:57
Delta 3 XL
Wojciech Kocot
9.45
Krushevo
08:3609:26
Optic 26
Jacek Zakrzewski
10.70
Krushevo
08:4609:45
Iota 2 27
Urszula Rzepecka
22.57
Krushevo
08:3209:49
Mentor 4 XS
Krzysztof Rogowski
17.79
Krushevo
08:2909:41
Aspen 5 26
Jakub Zborowski
3.20
Križe
11:4412:07
Ion 2 S
Jakub Zborowski
2.39
Križe
10:1410:19
Ion 2 S
Krzysztof Gaik
110.25
Kozakov
08:2913:50
Chili 3 M
Seba
7.96
Javorovy
12:5113:31
Carrera L
Marek Furman
23.81
Javorovy
09:2511:34
Aspen 4 26
Pawel Lukaszewicz
4.24
Javorovy
08:3809:03
Zulu L
Krzysztof Stasiak
3.70
Javorovy
11:0711:39
Ion 23
Łukasz Janda
26.53
Javorovy
10:1011:19
Blacklight L
Andrzej Koziej
9.09
Javorovy
10:0311:40
Aspen 4 28
Dawid Olszowy
7.31
Javorovy
12:5313:28
Sprint 3 S
Pawel Lukaszewicz
4.18
Javorovy
11:0811:27
Zulu L
Seba
12.42
Javorovy
09:1510:39
Carrera L
Robert Osiński
8.62
Inowrocław
16:0917:15
Nucleon 27
Marcin Bortlik
122.89
Grzechynia
09:2914:04
Alpina 2 L
Bartosz Pawlak
43.22
Dylew
15:0617:02
Mistral 6 28
Marcin
6.87
Clopotiva
07:5108:21
Atlas L
Jakub Mendys
5.11
Clopotiva
07:5408:27
Optic 26
Michał
3.08
Clopotiva
07:5808:09
Rook L
Marcin
7.04
Clopotiva
09:2710:45
Atlas L
Michał
5.94
Clopotiva
09:3010:38
Rook L
Jakub Mendys
10.43
Clopotiva
11:0012:08
Optic 26