Łukasz Prokop
342.25
Borowa
06:3715:48
Iota 2 25
Pawel Faron
208.53
Żar
07:3614:23
ZENO ML
Górski Jacek
205.34
Żar
08:0914:24
ZENO L
pansabina
197.47
Borsk
07:1514:11
Sigma 10 25
Wojtek Bykowski
175.34
Borsk
08:4414:24
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Jagło
168.78
Miejsce
07:1813:11
Sigma 10 25
Święty
156.75
Borsk
07:2212:54
Nexus S
Sebastian Zowada
143.42
Miejsce
07:5212:26
Delta 2 L
Zbyszek Deka
139.32
Mała Kopa
08:2615:05
Sigma 10 25
Roman Augustynowicz
138.16
Borsk
07:5213:14
Cayenne 5 M
Maciej Pigulski
134.05
Mała Kopa
08:5615:00
Sigma 10 23
Krzycha
128.04
Borsk
07:3212:26
King L
Grzegorz Szafrański
125.78
Borsk
06:5311:35
Boomerang 10 M
Marcin Bortlik
122.89
Grzechynia
09:2914:04
Alpina 2 L
Marcin Gorayski
121.91
Mała Kopa
08:0613:50
Venus M
Dominik Urbaniak
111.42
Mała Kopa
09:0913:20
Iota 23
Grzegorz Olejnik
111.08
Mała Kopa
09:0613:37
Iota 2 25
Krzysztof Gaik
110.25
Kozakov
08:2913:50
Chili 3 M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
109.90
Mała Kopa
08:4114:44
Sigma 8 27
Niziolek Robert
100.34
Liagardene- Ål
09:1714:35
Delta 3 MS
Mateusz Siatka
98.67
Ciecień
07:1912:34
Alpina 2 L
Dariusz Chrobak
91.53
Śnieżnica
07:4812:10
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Adam Cee
78.18
Miejsce
07:0609:30
Queen M
Dawid Włoch
77.69
Ciecień
09:0412:21
Venus 2 S
GRZERO
77.45
Ciecień
08:1211:05
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Wesołowski
76.85
Borsk
08:5611:46
Artik 4 25
Marcin Białobłocki
75.30
Mała Kopa
08:3214:39
Carrera M
Agata Kowalska
73.91
Żar
07:4710:29
Rook 2 S
Dariusz Mordarski
72.98
Borowa
07:5310:22
Cure L
Grzegorz Hali
71.42
Wolowa Góra
09:5213:34
Chili 3 M
marcin minkiewicz
70.08
Montclar
09:4513:47
Explorer L
Maciej Perz
68.92
Ciecień
10:0513:16
Mantra 6 MS
Piotr Szymański
65.98
Żar
08:1210:42
Chili 3 S
Iwo Banaś
64.79
Bassano
08:3812:38
Iota 2 23
Paweł Chrząszcz
62.40
Les Gets
07:2311:49
Enzo 3 M
Karol Witkowski
55.30
Bassano
08:3212:29
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Kalamat
54.62
Ciecień
07:2809:35
Tracer Tr2 S
Jarosław Chmielewski
52.21
Żar
08:1311:22
Delta 2 XS
Szych Tomasz
50.29
Liagardene- Ål
09:1813:35
Jacek Krzyżanowski
49.27
Montclar
09:1512:30
Sigma 10 25
Konrad Stefański
49.19
Śnieżnica
12:2114:02
Mentor 4 Light S
Anna Anka
47.26
Montclar
09:5212:45
Sigma 10 25
Kuba Sto
44.51
Krushevo
08:1510:53
Queen 2 MS
Bartosz Pawlak
43.22
Dylew
15:0617:02
Mistral 6 28
Marcus Biesioroff
41.60
Borowa
10:0511:33
Chili 3 L
kemoT
39.78
Krushevo
08:2911:16
Delta 2 MS
Jakub Rydel
38.76
Krushevo
08:3810:55
Carrera M
Przemysław Czerwiński
36.56
Krushevo
08:1510:27
Mentor 5 L
Rafał Reinert
36.52
Poggio Bustone
09:0012:09
Sigma 10 27
Tomasz Sermak
33.49
Żar
10:5113:43
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Karol Murawiec
31.86
nowodworski
18:1919:29
Report'air 28
Piotr Assmann
31.22
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1310:54
Rook 2 MS
Andrzej Krajewski
28.39
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0910:52
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
28.06
Borowa
08:3809:42
Mentor 3 L
Dominik Kapica
27.99
Krushevo
08:2310:40
Queen 2 MS
Witold Gilarski
27.12
Krushevo
08:4110:02
Elan 28
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
26.89
Krushevo
08:2010:19
Cure M
Maciej Szczypkowski
26.66
Poggio Bustone
09:2311:54
Hook 4 27
Łukasz Janda
26.53
Javorovy
10:1011:19
Blacklight L
Grzegorz Fiema
25.28
Krushevo
08:4210:29
CHILI 4 XS
Joanna Kocot
24.37
Krushevo
08:3510:45
Explorer XS
Konrad Konaszewski
24.18
Poggio Bustone
09:1710:58
CHILI 4 L
Dominika Kasieczko
24.05
Poggio Bustone
08:5311:34
ZENO S
Marek Furman
23.81
Javorovy
09:2511:34
Aspen 4 26
Urszula Rzepecka
22.57
Krushevo
08:3209:49
Mentor 4 XS
Rafał Kwaśniewski
22.12
Borowa
08:4610:25
BGD BASE ML
Dominika Kasieczko
18.82
Poggio Bustone
14:3015:35
ZENO S
Ciup3k
18.15
Śnieżnica
12:4813:56
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Rogowski
17.79
Krushevo
08:2909:41
Aspen 5 26
Waldemar Laskowski
17.57
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4710:30
Hook 4 25
Rafał Zagórny
16.52
Poggio Bustone
14:2416:03
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Brzeziński
16.21
Poggio Bustone
09:1710:44
Ion 4 L
Piotr Kośmider
15.24
Krushevo
08:2009:41
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Bąk
15.15
Krushevo
08:2309:39
CHILI 4 S
Przemysław Potocki
14.11
Krushevo
08:2209:26
Queen 2 MS
Jarosław Samulak
14.04
Krushevo
08:3809:53
Delta 3 XL
Murzyn Roman
14.00
Krushevo
08:3610:08
Delta 3 ML
Adrian Jastrzębski
13.99
Poggio Bustone
14:2715:57
Hook 3 25
Arkadiusz Garbacz
13.54
Krushevo
08:3510:09
Elan 33
Adam Zaleski
12.93
Krushevo
08:2209:39
Delta 2 L
Krzysiek Telus
12.55
Krushevo
08:4310:07
Iota 2 25
Seba
12.42
Javorovy
09:1510:39
Carrera L
Robert Szczur
12.40
Krushevo
08:3709:27
Rook 2 ML
Rafał Zagórny
12.06
Poggio Bustone
08:5910:18
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Brzeziński
11.71
Poggio Bustone
14:3115:54
Ion 4 L
Joanna Reinert
11.57
Poggio Bustone
09:1510:12
Epsilon 8 23
Marek Murmyło
11.56
Krushevo
08:3609:34
Epsilon 8 29
Adrian Jastrzębski
11.46
Poggio Bustone
09:1510:10
Hook 3 25
Grzegorz Pelikan
11.06
Krushevo
08:5910:48
Vega 5 M
Jacek Zakrzewski
10.70
Krushevo
08:4609:45
Iota 2 27
Michal Grabos
10.55
Krushevo
08:2809:26
Alpina 3 L
WojtasFX
10.54
Krushevo
08:2009:25
Knight L
Mateusz Gajczewski
10.46
Krushevo
08:1709:34
Chili 3 S
Jakub Mendys
10.43
Clopotiva
11:0012:08
Optic 26
Krzysztof Martyna
10.24
Poggio Bustone
09:2510:12
King M
Piotr Jóźwiak
9.85
Poggio Bustone
14:2615:55
Nevada 28
Piotr Świderski
9.53
Ciecień
12:1714:37
Rook 2 MS
Jan Struś
9.51
Ciecień
10:0110:46
Mentor 4 M
Wojciech Kocot
9.45
Krushevo
08:3609:26
Optic 26
Andrzej Koziej
9.09
Javorovy
10:0311:40
Aspen 4 28