Konrad Stefański
49.19
Śnieżnica
12:2114:02
Mentor 4 Light S
Jacek Streich
1.90
Chełm (Grybów)
11:4612:17
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
28.06
Borowa
08:3809:42
Mentor 3 L
Alicja Siermantowska
5.26
Żar
12:4913:26
Mentor 2 Xs
Alicja Siermantowska
5.10
Żar
08:5010:06
Mentor 2 Xs
Andrzej Krajewski
28.39
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0910:52
Mentor 2 M
Karol Witkowski
55.30
Bassano
08:3212:29
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
3.24
Parelia
10:0911:15
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Perz
68.92
Ciecień
10:0513:16
Mantra 6 MS
Wojtek Bykowski
6.70
Borsk
07:0507:22
Mantra 6 ML
Wojtek Bykowski
175.34
Borsk
08:4414:24
Mantra 6 ML
Michal Glinski
8.69
Schladming
13:2214:00
Lhotse L
WojtasFX
10.54
Krushevo
08:2009:25
Knight L
Krzysztof Martyna
10.24
Poggio Bustone
09:2510:12
King M
Krzycha
128.04
Borsk
07:3212:26
King L
Dominik Urbaniak
111.42
Mała Kopa
09:0913:20
Iota 23
Jacek Zakrzewski
10.70
Krushevo
08:4609:45
Iota 2 27
Krzysiek Telus
12.55
Krushevo
08:4310:07
Iota 2 25
Łukasz Prokop
342.25
Borowa
06:3715:48
Iota 2 25
Grzegorz Olejnik
111.08
Mała Kopa
09:0613:37
Iota 2 25
Iwo Banaś
64.79
Bassano
08:3812:38
Iota 2 23
Rafał Brzeziński
16.21
Poggio Bustone
09:1710:44
Ion 4 L
Rafał Brzeziński
11.71
Poggio Bustone
14:3115:54
Ion 4 L
Jakub Zborowski
2.39
Križe
10:1410:19
Ion 2 S
Jakub Zborowski
3.20
Križe
11:4412:07
Ion 2 S
Krzysztof Stasiak
3.70
Javorovy
11:0711:39
Ion 23
Dariusz Chrobak
91.53
Śnieżnica
07:4812:10
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Sermak
33.49
Żar
10:5113:43
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Maciej Szczypkowski
26.66
Poggio Bustone
09:2311:54
Hook 4 27
Maciej Szczypkowski
8.64
Poggio Bustone
14:3516:00
Hook 4 27
Waldemar Laskowski
17.57
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4710:30
Hook 4 25
Waldemar Laskowski
4.42
Chełm (Grybów)
12:3613:38
Hook 4 25
Adrian Jastrzębski
13.99
Poggio Bustone
14:2715:57
Hook 3 25
Adrian Jastrzębski
11.46
Poggio Bustone
09:1510:10
Hook 3 25
Joanna Kocot
24.37
Krushevo
08:3510:45
Explorer XS
marcin minkiewicz
70.08
Montclar
09:4513:47
Explorer L
Marek Murmyło
11.56
Krushevo
08:3609:34
Epsilon 8 29
Joanna Reinert
11.57
Poggio Bustone
09:1510:12
Epsilon 8 23
Paweł Chrząszcz
62.40
Les Gets
07:2311:49
Enzo 3 M
Arkadiusz Garbacz
13.54
Krushevo
08:3510:09
Elan 33
Witold Gilarski
27.12
Krushevo
08:4110:02
Elan 28
Natalia M
2.47
Bassano
06:5407:09
Eazy S
Jarosław Samulak
14.04
Krushevo
08:3809:53
Delta 3 XL
Jarosław Samulak
0.48
Krushevo
07:4507:57
Delta 3 XL
Niziolek Robert
100.34
Liagardene- Ål
09:1714:35
Delta 3 MS
Murzyn Roman
14.00
Krushevo
08:3610:08
Delta 3 ML
Jarosław Chmielewski
52.21
Żar
08:1311:22
Delta 2 XS
kemoT
39.78
Krushevo
08:2911:16
Delta 2 MS
Adam Zaleski
12.93
Krushevo
08:2209:39
Delta 2 L
Sebastian Zowada
143.42
Miejsce
07:5212:26
Delta 2 L