Jacek Profus
81.79
Krushevo
08:0812:22
Enzo 3 L
Jacek Krzyżanowski
75.37
Saint-Vincent-les-Forts
09:2813:00
Sigma 10 25
Michał Janowski
73.24
Krushevo
08:2912:34
Sigma 10 25
kemoT
72.85
Krushevo
08:2112:34
Delta 2 MS
Jan Rentowski
72.70
Krushevo
08:2412:36
Trango X-Race L
Robert Szczur
72.66
Krushevo
08:2612:36
Rook 2 ML
Mateusz Brzeszcz
72.64
Krushevo
08:2013:01
Nevada 2012 26
Krzysztof Rogowski
72.54
Krushevo
08:2912:45
Aspen 5 26
Michał Zawadzki
72.52
Krushevo
08:1212:33
Sigma 10 25
Piotr Kośmider
72.38
Krushevo
08:2612:38
Sigma 10 23
Adam Zaleski
72.38
Krushevo
08:1712:38
Delta 2 L
Joanna Kocot
71.81
Krushevo
08:3112:37
Explorer XS
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
70.80
Krushevo
08:2012:32
Cure M
Jarosław Samulak
70.63
Krushevo
08:4112:52
Delta 3 XL
Grzegorz Fiema
66.10
Krushevo
08:2312:28
CHILI 4 XS
Marek Kwasecki
61.79
Krushevo
08:2412:43
Iota 2 25
Kuba Sto
60.80
Krushevo
08:0112:55
Queen 2 MS
Krzysiek Telus
60.39
Krushevo
08:2912:36
Iota 2 25
Maciej Bąk
56.50
Krushevo
08:0512:42
CHILI 4 S
Michal Grabos
54.54
Krushevo
08:2012:33
Alpina 3 L
Wacław Warda
54.08
Krushevo
08:2012:07
Cayenne 4 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
53.08
Krushevo
08:2111:29
Mentor 5 L
Wojciech Kocot
52.82
Krushevo
08:3012:30
Optic 26
Jacek Zakrzewski
52.61
Krushevo
08:2712:33
Iota 2 27
Dominik Kapica
51.04
Krushevo
08:2811:33
Queen 2 MS
Przemysław Potocki
47.91
Krushevo
08:0311:34
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Gajczewski
37.21
Krushevo
08:1611:11
Chili 3 S
Urszula Rzepecka
32.82
Krushevo
08:3010:56
Mentor 4 XS
Leszek Szymański
16.94
Stegna
11:2112:21
Mentor 2 Xs
Baśka
16.71
Krushevo
08:3109:42
Atlas S
Witold Gilarski
15.21
Krushevo
08:2609:28
Elan 28
Marek Murmyło
12.72
Krushevo
08:1609:29
Epsilon 8 29
Jakub Rybka
12.35
Starogród
09:0410:28
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
10.49
Stoodley Pike
08:3210:10
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Martyna
9.98
Poggio Bustone
08:5409:30
King M
Dominika Kasieczko
9.75
Bassano
07:4608:37
ZENO S
Wojtek Majewski
9.29
Poggio Bustone
08:5409:30
Atlas M
Krzysztof Drzycimski
7.54
Starogród
09:3510:10
Poison 3 Xl
Marcin
7.46
Clopotiva
06:5408:00
Atlas L
Leszek Szymański
6.74
Stegna
12:2913:52
Mentor 2 Xs
Maciej Szczypkowski
5.99
Bassano
08:0908:38
Hook 4 27
Rafał Zagórny
5.75
Bassano
08:1308:29
Buzz z4 ML
Jakub Mendys
5.35
Clopotiva
06:4907:44
Optic 26
Mariusz Cybiak
5.07
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:5814:55
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Duszyński
4.97
Gourdon
07:4108:11
Lhotse S
Michał
4.55
Clopotiva
07:2107:56
Rook L
Piotr Jasinski
4.25
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:2114:12
Vega 5 L
Michał Janowski
4.19
Krushevo
05:2305:42
Orca XX 41
Joanna Reinert
4.01
Bassano
08:2308:51
Epsilon 8 23
Konrad Konaszewski
3.81
Bassano
08:3008:47
CHILI 4 L