Krzysztof Kozaczuk
10.49
Stoodley Pike
08:3210:10
Sigma 10 25
Leszek Szymański
16.94
Stegna
11:2112:21
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
6.74
Stegna
12:2913:52
Mentor 2 Xs
Krzysztof Drzycimski
0.74
Starogród
09:2509:28
Poison 3 Xl
Jakub Rybka
12.35
Starogród
09:0410:28
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Drzycimski
7.54
Starogród
09:3510:10
Poison 3 Xl
Jacek Krzyżanowski
75.37
Saint-Vincent-les-Forts
09:2813:00
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Martyna
9.98
Poggio Bustone
08:5409:30
King M
Wojtek Majewski
9.29
Poggio Bustone
08:5409:30
Atlas M
Natalia M
2.44
Lijak
10:3710:44
Eazy S
Natalia M
2.25
Lijak
08:0808:15
Eazy S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
72.64
Krushevo
08:2013:01
Nevada 2012 26
Wacław Warda
54.08
Krushevo
08:2012:07
Cayenne 4 M
kemoT
72.85
Krushevo
08:2112:34
Delta 2 MS
Przemysław Czerwiński
53.08
Krushevo
08:2111:29
Mentor 5 L
Grzegorz Fiema
66.10
Krushevo
08:2312:28
CHILI 4 XS
Marek Kwasecki
61.79
Krushevo
08:2412:43
Iota 2 25
Jan Rentowski
72.70
Krushevo
08:2412:36
Trango X-Race L
Piotr Kośmider
72.38
Krushevo
08:2612:38
Sigma 10 23
Witold Gilarski
15.21
Krushevo
08:2609:28
Elan 28
Robert Szczur
72.66
Krushevo
08:2612:36
Rook 2 ML
Jacek Zakrzewski
52.61
Krushevo
08:2712:33
Iota 2 27
Dominik Kapica
51.04
Krushevo
08:2811:33
Queen 2 MS
Michał Janowski
73.24
Krushevo
08:2912:34
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Rogowski
72.54
Krushevo
08:2912:45
Aspen 5 26
Krzysiek Telus
60.39
Krushevo
08:2912:36
Iota 2 25
Urszula Rzepecka
32.82
Krushevo
08:3010:56
Mentor 4 XS
Wojciech Kocot
52.82
Krushevo
08:3012:30
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
71.81
Krushevo
08:3112:37
Explorer XS
Baśka
16.71
Krushevo
08:3109:42
Atlas S
Jarosław Samulak
70.63
Krushevo
08:4112:52
Delta 3 XL
Kuba Sto
60.80
Krushevo
08:0112:55
Queen 2 MS
Przemysław Potocki
47.91
Krushevo
08:0311:34
Queen 2 MS
Maciej Bąk
56.50
Krushevo
08:0512:42
CHILI 4 S
Jacek Profus
81.79
Krushevo
08:0812:22
Enzo 3 L
Michał Zawadzki
72.52
Krushevo
08:1212:33
Sigma 10 25
Mateusz Gajczewski
37.21
Krushevo
08:1611:11
Chili 3 S
Marek Murmyło
12.72
Krushevo
08:1609:29
Epsilon 8 29
Adam Zaleski
72.38
Krushevo
08:1712:38
Delta 2 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
70.80
Krushevo
08:2012:32
Cure M
Michal Grabos
54.54
Krushevo
08:2012:33
Alpina 3 L
Michał Janowski
4.19
Krushevo
05:2305:42
Orca XX 41
Mariusz Cybiak
5.07
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:5814:55
Mentor 4 M
Darecki-Starry
3.54
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:0314:29
Queen M
Piotr Jasinski
4.25
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:2114:12
Vega 5 L
Marcin Duszyński
4.97
Gourdon
07:4108:11
Lhotse S
Marcin Duszyński
1.96
Gourdon
09:0109:07
Lhotse S
Michał
4.55
Clopotiva
07:2107:56
Rook L
Jakub Mendys
5.35
Clopotiva
06:4907:44
Optic 26
Michał
3.18
Clopotiva
10:5711:11
Rook L