zw
2.94
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:1712:45
Arcus 5 24
zw
2.08
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:5814:14
Arcus 5 24
zw
1.79
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1310:24
Arcus 5 24
Zbyszek Jagodziński
11.60
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2312:20
Cayenne 4 M
Waldemar Laskowski
4.78
Chełm (Grybów)
10:0011:42
Hook 4 25
Tomek Machałowski
93.68
Konopki
08:4411:40
King S
Tomasz Sermak
10.34
Żar
08:5510:16
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Sermak
16.27
Żar
12:3114:12
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Pyś
15.44
Śnieżnica
09:2211:27
Epsilon 8 27
Szymon Struś
5.41
Śnieżnica
07:2707:52
Mentor 4 S
Szych Tomasz
24.83
Liagardene- Ål
09:1010:53
Stork X
1.26
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:2314:23
Mentor 4 M
Seba
10.39
Javorovy
10:1912:34
Carrera L
Ryszard Tajl
10.51
Krynica Morska
13:4814:35
VOLT SM
Ryszard Jakiel
47.29
Dolní Morava
08:4813:11
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Froń
4.13
Borsk
07:3807:53
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
3.01
Borsk
15:5816:13
Iota 2 27
RomekS
4.06
Skrzyczne
08:4109:25
Optic 28
Robert Szecel
12.52
Dolní Morava
10:2312:07
Tequila 4 S
Robert Ignasiak
21.18
Żar
08:5010:04
Delta 2 L
Robert Dadak
11.19
Javorovy
08:4810:33
Cayenne 4 M
Ralf
15.38
Kobala
09:3310:24
Trango X-Race L
Rafał Zagórny
35.79
Bassano
11:2513:46
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Zagórny
13.87
Bassano
08:0709:36
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Reinert
39.35
Bassano
08:1710:53
Sigma 10 27
Rafal Obora
148.36
Waterford
08:3714:13
Alpina M
Rafał Brzeziński
64.14
Bassano
08:1411:43
Ion 4 L
Piotr Świderski
45.55
Śnieżnica
08:2211:19
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Staszak
33.69
Żar
08:4510:59
Cayenne 4 S
Piotr Kuźmicz
3.66
Javorovy
09:5710:17
Eden 4 30
Piotr Kuźmicz
4.39
Javorovy
08:0008:15
Eden 4 30
Piotr Klimek
25.72
Śnieżnica
06:5208:46
Marvel 27
Piotr Jóźwiak
11.00
Bassano
12:3513:23
Nevada 28
Piotr Jóźwiak
22.27
Bassano
08:2009:55
Nevada 28
Piotr Bugaj
9.04
Śnieżnica
09:0210:06
Pawel Lukaszewicz
6.53
Javorovy
09:5811:35
Zulu L
Pawel Lukaszewicz
4.32
Javorovy
08:0208:24
Zulu L
Paweł Dawidczyk
86.46
Konopki
08:2310:58
Queen 2 MS
Paweł Chrząszcz
53.38
Samoëns
08:5511:53
Enzo 3 M
Natalia M
2.47
Lijak
09:0609:13
Eazy S
Natalia M
2.29
Lijak
07:5408:00
Eazy S
Mikołaj Walczyk
16.03
Kobala
09:2510:16
Epsilon 6 26
Michał Piotrowski
116.97
Konopki
08:1011:48
Delta 2 ML
Michał Marzec
14.36
Bourg-Saint-Maurice
07:4008:26
Base Light ML
Michał Marzec
18.09
Landry
13:5016:29
Base Light ML
Michal Glinski
25.78
Kobala
09:3311:04
Lhotse L
Michał
0.47
Žehra
13:5813:59
Rook L
Mariusz Maj
11.02
Śnieżnica
08:5109:44
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Grzywacz
2.71
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:2214:26
Alpha 5 26
Mariusz Grzywacz
3.32
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2012:02
Alpha 5 26