Michał
0.47
Žehra
13:5813:59
Rook L
Tomasz Sermak
16.27
Żar
12:3114:12
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Piotr Staszak
33.69
Żar
08:4510:59
Cayenne 4 S
Robert Ignasiak
21.18
Żar
08:5010:04
Delta 2 L
Adrian Pedrycz
3.54
Żar
09:5011:24
Cure M
Jacek Wojtaś
3.13
Żar
11:4311:55
Vega 2 S
Bogusław Zdrowak
45.76
Żar
08:5710:54
Icepeak 6 24
Darek Miękuszewski
4.50
Żar
10:1611:25
Mystic 3 ML
Adrian Pedrycz
9.17
Żar
12:2513:39
Cure M
Tomasz Sermak
10.34
Żar
08:5510:16
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Stanisławski
23.35
Żar
11:1213:22
Iota 26
Grzegorz Kopyto
81.52
Żabnica
08:2311:27
Mentor 4 M
Rafal Obora
148.36
Waterford
08:3714:13
Alpina M
Marcin Perczak
30.66
The Blorenge
11:0014:10
Delta 2 ML
Artur Leskiewicz
12.64
The Blorenge
09:5911:23
Carrera S
Krzysztof Drzycimski
1.49
Starogród
09:0109:08
Poison 3 Xl
Piotr Bugaj
9.04
Śnieżnica
09:0210:06
Adam Mucha
3.81
Śnieżnica
08:2808:39
Ajos 2 M
Konrad Stefański
22.35
Śnieżnica
10:5511:48
Mentor 4 Light S
Piotr Świderski
45.55
Śnieżnica
08:2211:19
Rook 2 MS
Gonzo
26.13
Śnieżnica
07:0508:34
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
9.35
Śnieżnica
13:0614:42
Sigma 8 25
Szymon Struś
5.41
Śnieżnica
07:2707:52
Mentor 4 S
Łukasz Grabiec
7.32
Śnieżnica
07:5409:37
Mentor 3 S
Adam Mucha
14.92
Śnieżnica
09:4710:38
Ajos 2 M
Tomasz Pyś
15.44
Śnieżnica
09:2211:27
Epsilon 8 27
Mariusz Maj
11.02
Śnieżnica
08:5109:44
Artik 3 25
Piotr Klimek
25.72
Śnieżnica
06:5208:46
Marvel 27
marek
19.39
Śnieżnica
08:3710:04
Carrera XL
GRZERO
38.16
Śnieżnica
07:4709:49
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Wilczak
8.58
Slieve Gullion
09:3211:50
Cayenne 4 M
RomekS
4.06
Skrzyczne
08:4109:25
Optic 28
Paweł Chrząszcz
53.38
Samoëns
08:5511:53
Enzo 3 M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.44
Rudnik
14:0814:24
Wasp S
Delfin
3.09
Rudnik
08:5509:18
Epsilon 7 28
Iwo Banaś
15.84
Paderno del Grappa
12:3513:53
Iota 2 23
Jacek Krzyżanowski
35.18
Montclar
08:5311:37
Sigma 10 25
dagmara minkiewicz
20.68
Montclar
09:4612:09
Mentor 4 Light XXS
Krzychu Latawica
3.44
Molveno
12:0512:13
Atlas L
Dawid Olszowy
22.65
Mała Czantoria
12:1813:42
Sprint 3 S
Łukasz Janda
4.03
Mała Czantoria
09:3310:36
Blacklight L
Bartek Stuchlik
34.77
Mała Czantoria
12:1413:22
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Obloza
10.65
Lords Seat
11:2312:17
Epsilon 8 29
Natalia M
2.47
Lijak
09:0609:13
Eazy S
Natalia M
2.29
Lijak
07:5408:00
Eazy S
Marek Oniszko
90.75
Liagardene- Ål
08:5614:03
Delta 2 L
Szych Tomasz
24.83
Liagardene- Ål
09:1010:53
Michał Marzec
18.09
Landry
13:5016:29
Base Light ML
Marcin Szczęsny
12.47
Krynica Morska
13:4414:43
Buzz Z5 L
Ryszard Tajl
10.51
Krynica Morska
13:4814:35
VOLT SM