Marcin Szczęsny
62.13
Krynica Morska
08:1611:53
Buzz Z5 L
Michał Piotrowski
116.97
Konopki
08:1011:48
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Goraj
41.84
Konopki
10:1111:26
Chili M
Paweł Dawidczyk
86.46
Konopki
08:2310:58
Queen 2 MS
Janusz Fuzowski
68.79
Konopki
08:2910:27
King S
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
154.42
Konopki
08:4013:45
Aspen 5 26
Tomek Machałowski
93.68
Konopki
08:4411:40
King S
Artur Woźniak
38.99
Konopki
08:5410:07
Aspen 5 28
Andrzej skwarczyński
52.31
Konopki
08:5910:36
Aspen 5 28
Krzysztof Krężel
74.45
Konopki
09:1711:38
Mentor 3 S
Ralf
15.38
Kobala
09:3310:24
Trango X-Race L
Marcin Kawula
10.95
Kobala
09:2009:50
BGD BASE ML
Mikołaj Walczyk
16.03
Kobala
09:2510:16
Epsilon 6 26
Michal Glinski
25.78
Kobala
09:3311:04
Lhotse L
Mariusz Grzywacz
2.71
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:2214:26
Alpha 5 26
Marcus Biesioroff
4.48
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:3913:06
Chili 3 L
Marcus Biesioroff
10.80
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5012:02
Chili 3 L
Adam Miszczak
1.42
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3510:40
Elan 24
Zbyszek Jagodziński
11.60
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2312:20
Cayenne 4 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
3.32
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2012:02
Alpha 5 26
zw
1.79
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1310:24
Arcus 5 24
Stork X
1.26
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:2314:23
Mentor 4 M
zw
2.94
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:1712:45
Arcus 5 24
zw
2.08
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:5814:14
Arcus 5 24
Adam Miszczak
3.73
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:1712:49
Elan 24
Marek Pokrzyk
4.13
Keswick
12:2712:43
Iota 2 27
Marcin Domoń
3.75
Javorovy
16:2516:43
U Fly S
Piotr Kuźmicz
4.39
Javorovy
08:0008:15
Eden 4 30
Pawel Lukaszewicz
4.32
Javorovy
08:0208:24
Zulu L
Grzegorz Mitko
8.66
Javorovy
08:4011:46
Edge M
Robert Dadak
11.19
Javorovy
08:4810:33
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Osmólski
12.43
Javorovy
08:5510:42
Vega 2 S
dawid kopiczko
14.78
Javorovy
09:0611:15
Chili 3 L
Krzysztof Stasiak
8.88
Javorovy
09:1210:58
Ion 23
Jarosław Janus
24.67
Javorovy
09:2911:34
Boomerang 8 M
Jakub Zborowski
8.12
Javorovy
09:3411:07
Ion 2 S
Marek Furman
11.98
Javorovy
09:3612:14
Aspen 4 26
Alicja Siermantowska
5.92
Javorovy
09:5010:54
Mentor 2 Xs
Andrzej Koziej
27.66
Javorovy
09:5611:43
Aspen 4 28
Piotr Kuźmicz
3.66
Javorovy
09:5710:17
Eden 4 30
Pawel Lukaszewicz
6.53
Javorovy
09:5811:35
Zulu L
GrzegoSz
6.70
Javorovy
10:0411:37
CHILI 4 S
Seba
10.39
Javorovy
10:1912:34
Carrera L
Damian Grocholski
2.84
Javorovy
12:5113:03
Golden 4 28
dawid kopiczko
2.67
Javorovy
12:5113:05
Chili 3 L
GrzegoSz
9.41
Javorovy
13:4615:26
CHILI 4 S
Marek Pokrzyk
8.25
Great Dodd
10:2011:28
Iota 2 27
Marek Miłowski
14.57
Dolní Morava
08:1410:36
Delta 3 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
47.29
Dolní Morava
08:4813:11
Delta 2 ML
Robert Szecel
12.52
Dolní Morava
10:2312:07
Tequila 4 S