Krzysztof Stasiak
8.88
Javorovy
09:1210:58
Ion 23
Tomasz Sermak
10.34
Żar
08:5510:16
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Sermak
16.27
Żar
12:3114:12
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Bogusław Zdrowak
45.76
Żar
08:5710:54
Icepeak 6 24
Maciej Szczypkowski
44.74
Bassano
08:0510:54
Hook 4 27
Waldemar Laskowski
4.78
Chełm (Grybów)
10:0011:42
Hook 4 25
Adrian Jastrzębski
18.01
Bassano
08:1609:38
Hook 3 25
Adrian Jastrzębski
19.13
Bassano
11:2913:12
Hook 3 25
Marek Dmochowski
42.12
Bassano
08:0010:48
Hook 3 23
Damian Grocholski
2.84
Javorovy
12:5113:03
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Obloza
10.65
Lords Seat
11:2312:17
Epsilon 8 29
Tomasz Pyś
15.44
Śnieżnica
09:2211:27
Epsilon 8 27
Joanna Reinert
55.55
Bassano
08:0911:27
Epsilon 8 23
Delfin
3.09
Rudnik
08:5509:18
Epsilon 7 28
Mikołaj Walczyk
16.03
Kobala
09:2510:16
Epsilon 6 26
Paweł Chrząszcz
53.38
Samoëns
08:5511:53
Enzo 3 M
Adam Miszczak
3.73
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:1712:49
Elan 24
Adam Miszczak
1.42
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3510:40
Elan 24
Grzegorz Mitko
8.66
Javorovy
08:4011:46
Edge M
Piotr Kuźmicz
3.66
Javorovy
09:5710:17
Eden 4 30
Piotr Kuźmicz
4.39
Javorovy
08:0008:15
Eden 4 30
Natalia M
2.29
Lijak
07:5408:00
Eazy S
Natalia M
2.47
Lijak
09:0609:13
Eazy S
Marek Miłowski
14.57
Dolní Morava
08:1410:36
Delta 3 ML
Michał Piotrowski
116.97
Konopki
08:1011:48
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Perczak
30.66
The Blorenge
11:0014:10
Delta 2 ML
Bartek Stuchlik
34.77
Mała Czantoria
12:1413:22
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
47.29
Dolní Morava
08:4813:11
Delta 2 ML
Robert Ignasiak
21.18
Żar
08:5010:04
Delta 2 L
Marek Oniszko
90.75
Liagardene- Ål
08:5614:03
Delta 2 L
Jacek Miłowski
7.85
Dolní Morava
08:2308:58
Cure ML
Adrian Pedrycz
9.17
Żar
12:2513:39
Cure M
Adrian Pedrycz
3.54
Żar
09:5011:24
Cure M
Grzegorz Goraj
41.84
Konopki
10:1111:26
Chili M
GrzegoSz
9.41
Javorovy
13:4615:26
CHILI 4 S
GrzegoSz
6.70
Javorovy
10:0411:37
CHILI 4 S
Konrad Konaszewski
36.28
Bassano
11:3213:50
CHILI 4 L
Konrad Konaszewski
22.42
Bassano
08:3209:53
CHILI 4 L
Gonzo
26.13
Śnieżnica
07:0508:34
Chili 3 M
dawid kopiczko
2.67
Javorovy
12:5113:05
Chili 3 L
dawid kopiczko
14.78
Javorovy
09:0611:15
Chili 3 L
Marcus Biesioroff
10.80
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5012:02
Chili 3 L
Marcus Biesioroff
4.48
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:3913:06
Chili 3 L
Piotr Staszak
33.69
Żar
08:4510:59
Cayenne 4 S
Zbyszek Jagodziński
11.60
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2312:20
Cayenne 4 M
GRZERO
38.16
Śnieżnica
07:4709:49
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Dadak
11.19
Javorovy
08:4810:33
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Wilczak
8.58
Slieve Gullion
09:3211:50
Cayenne 4 M
marek
19.39
Śnieżnica
08:3710:04
Carrera XL
Artur Leskiewicz
12.64
The Blorenge
09:5911:23
Carrera S