Grzegorz Fabijaniak
154.42
Konopki
08:4013:45
Aspen 5 26
Rafal Obora
148.36
Waterford
08:3714:13
Alpina M
Michał Piotrowski
116.97
Konopki
08:1011:48
Delta 2 ML
Dominika Kasieczko
115.70
Bassano
08:1514:44
ZENO S
Tomek Machałowski
93.68
Konopki
08:4411:40
King S
Marek Oniszko
90.75
Liagardene- Ål
08:5614:03
Delta 2 L
Paweł Dawidczyk
86.46
Konopki
08:2310:58
Queen 2 MS
Grzegorz Kopyto
81.52
Żabnica
08:2311:27
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Krężel
74.45
Konopki
09:1711:38
Mentor 3 S
Janusz Fuzowski
68.79
Konopki
08:2910:27
King S
Rafał Brzeziński
64.14
Bassano
08:1411:43
Ion 4 L
Marcin Szczęsny
62.13
Krynica Morska
08:1611:53
Buzz Z5 L
Joanna Reinert
55.55
Bassano
08:0911:27
Epsilon 8 23
Paweł Chrząszcz
53.38
Samoëns
08:5511:53
Enzo 3 M
Andrzej skwarczyński
52.31
Konopki
08:5910:36
Aspen 5 28
Ryszard Jakiel
47.29
Dolní Morava
08:4813:11
Delta 2 ML
Bogusław Zdrowak
45.76
Żar
08:5710:54
Icepeak 6 24
Piotr Świderski
45.55
Śnieżnica
08:2211:19
Rook 2 MS
Maciej Szczypkowski
44.74
Bassano
08:0510:54
Hook 4 27
Marek Dmochowski
42.12
Bassano
08:0010:48
Hook 3 23
Grzegorz Goraj
41.84
Konopki
10:1111:26
Chili M
Rafał Reinert
39.35
Bassano
08:1710:53
Sigma 10 27
Artur Woźniak
38.99
Konopki
08:5410:07
Aspen 5 28
GRZERO
38.16
Śnieżnica
07:4709:49
Cayenne 4 M
Konrad Konaszewski
36.28
Bassano
11:3213:50
CHILI 4 L
Rafał Zagórny
35.79
Bassano
11:2513:46
Buzz z4 ML
Jacek Krzyżanowski
35.18
Montclar
08:5311:37
Sigma 10 25
Bartek Stuchlik
34.77
Mała Czantoria
12:1413:22
Delta 2 ML
Iwo Banaś
34.05
Bassano
09:5512:17
Iota 2 23
Piotr Staszak
33.69
Żar
08:4510:59
Cayenne 4 S
Marcin Perczak
30.66
The Blorenge
11:0014:10
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Koziej
27.66
Javorovy
09:5611:43
Aspen 4 28
Gonzo
26.13
Śnieżnica
07:0508:34
Chili 3 M
Michal Glinski
25.78
Kobala
09:3311:04
Lhotse L
Piotr Klimek
25.72
Śnieżnica
06:5208:46
Marvel 27
Szych Tomasz
24.83
Liagardene- Ål
09:1010:53
Jarosław Janus
24.67
Javorovy
09:2911:34
Boomerang 8 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
23.35
Żar
11:1213:22
Iota 26
Dawid Olszowy
22.65
Mała Czantoria
12:1813:42
Sprint 3 S
Konrad Konaszewski
22.42
Bassano
08:3209:53
CHILI 4 L
Konrad Stefański
22.35
Śnieżnica
10:5511:48
Mentor 4 Light S
Piotr Jóźwiak
22.27
Bassano
08:2009:55
Nevada 28
Marcin Duszyński
21.50
Caussols
09:1410:31
Lhotse S
Iwo Banaś
21.30
Bassano
07:0708:18
Iota 2 23
Robert Ignasiak
21.18
Żar
08:5010:04
Delta 2 L
dagmara minkiewicz
20.68
Montclar
09:4612:09
Mentor 4 Light XXS
marek
19.39
Śnieżnica
08:3710:04
Carrera XL
Adrian Jastrzębski
19.13
Bassano
11:2913:12
Hook 3 25
Michał Marzec
18.09
Landry
13:5016:29
Base Light ML
Adrian Jastrzębski
18.01
Bassano
08:1609:38
Hook 3 25
Tomasz Sermak
16.27
Żar
12:3114:12
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Mikołaj Walczyk
16.03
Kobala
09:2510:16
Epsilon 6 26
Iwo Banaś
15.84
Paderno del Grappa
12:3513:53
Iota 2 23
Tomasz Pyś
15.44
Śnieżnica
09:2211:27
Epsilon 8 27
Ralf
15.38
Kobala
09:3310:24
Trango X-Race L
Adam Mucha
14.92
Śnieżnica
09:4710:38
Ajos 2 M
dawid kopiczko
14.78
Javorovy
09:0611:15
Chili 3 L
Marek Miłowski
14.57
Dolní Morava
08:1410:36
Delta 3 ML
Michał Marzec
14.36
Bourg-Saint-Maurice
07:4008:26
Base Light ML
Rafał Zagórny
13.87
Bassano
08:0709:36
Buzz z4 ML
Artur Leskiewicz
12.64
The Blorenge
09:5911:23
Carrera S
Robert Szecel
12.52
Dolní Morava
10:2312:07
Tequila 4 S
Marcin Szczęsny
12.47
Krynica Morska
13:4414:43
Buzz Z5 L
Jarosław Osmólski
12.43
Javorovy
08:5510:42
Vega 2 S
Marek Furman
11.98
Javorovy
09:3612:14
Aspen 4 26
Zbyszek Jagodziński
11.60
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2312:20
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Dadak
11.19
Javorovy
08:4810:33
Cayenne 4 M
Mariusz Maj
11.02
Śnieżnica
08:5109:44
Artik 3 25
Piotr Jóźwiak
11.00
Bassano
12:3513:23
Nevada 28
Marcin Kawula
10.95
Kobala
09:2009:50
BGD BASE ML
Marcus Biesioroff
10.80
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5012:02
Chili 3 L
Krzysztof Obloza
10.65
Lords Seat
11:2312:17
Epsilon 8 29
Ryszard Tajl
10.51
Krynica Morska
13:4814:35
VOLT SM
Seba
10.39
Javorovy
10:1912:34
Carrera L
Tomasz Sermak
10.34
Żar
08:5510:16
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
GrzegoSz
9.41
Javorovy
13:4615:26
CHILI 4 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
9.35
Śnieżnica
13:0614:42
Sigma 8 25
Adrian Pedrycz
9.17
Żar
12:2513:39
Cure M
Piotr Bugaj
9.04
Śnieżnica
09:0210:06
Krzysztof Stasiak
8.88
Javorovy
09:1210:58
Ion 23
Grzegorz Mitko
8.66
Javorovy
08:4011:46
Edge M
Marcin Wilczak
8.58
Slieve Gullion
09:3211:50
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Pokrzyk
8.25
Great Dodd
10:2011:28
Iota 2 27
Jakub Zborowski
8.12
Javorovy
09:3411:07
Ion 2 S
Jacek Miłowski
7.85
Dolní Morava
08:2308:58
Cure ML
Łukasz Grabiec
7.32
Śnieżnica
07:5409:37
Mentor 3 S
GrzegoSz
6.70
Javorovy
10:0411:37
CHILI 4 S
Pawel Lukaszewicz
6.53
Javorovy
09:5811:35
Zulu L
Alicja Siermantowska
5.92
Javorovy
09:5010:54
Mentor 2 Xs
Szymon Struś
5.41
Śnieżnica
07:2707:52
Mentor 4 S
Waldemar Laskowski
4.78
Chełm (Grybów)
10:0011:42
Hook 4 25
Daniel Rozmus
4.69
09:4910:46
Summit 2 M
HURAK
4.57
Barkweda
02:0602:39
Powerplay Sting 160
Darek Miękuszewski
4.50
Żar
10:1611:25
Mystic 3 ML
Marcus Biesioroff
4.48
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:3913:06
Chili 3 L
Piotr Kuźmicz
4.39
Javorovy
08:0008:15
Eden 4 30
Pawel Lukaszewicz
4.32
Javorovy
08:0208:24
Zulu L
Marek Pokrzyk
4.13
Keswick
12:2712:43
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
4.13
Borsk
07:3807:53
Iota 2 27
RomekS
4.06
Skrzyczne
08:4109:25
Optic 28