Marcin Pawłowski
3.45
Żelisławiec
10:5111:23
Rook M
Marcin Chorzępa
146.91
Żelisławiec
08:4414:12
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Pawłowski
3.69
Żelisławiec
08:1308:50
Rook M
Piotr Staszak
45.71
Żar
09:5012:21
Cayenne 4 S
Darek Miękuszewski
30.59
Żar
11:2313:02
Mystic 3 ML
Błażej
44.06
Żar
09:1410:40
X-Alps 3 S
Robert Ignasiak
33.10
Żar
09:0810:21
Delta 2 L
Igor Byrski
3.79
Żar
06:4107:52
Mojo S
Jarosław Chmielewski
39.13
Żar
09:4911:30
Delta 2 XS
Michal Radzicki
5.98
Żar
11:1914:51
Cure ML
Tomasz Sermak
37.78
Żar
09:1811:21
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Stanisławski
61.98
Żar
10:4313:16
Iota 26
Marcin Wrona
128.55
Żar
08:2814:18
Mantra 6 ML
Bogusław Zdrowak
49.02
Żar
09:0410:51
Icepeak 6 24
Krzysztof Kajda
34.07
Żar
08:3009:59
Rise S
Jarosław Józik
44.92
Żar
09:1611:01
Cayenne 4 XS
Krzysztof Dudziński
15.07
Zakopane
15:5216:31
Buran Reflex L
Marcin Duszyński
42.90
Vergons
08:0810:16
Lhotse S
An
10.11
Sobieski
11:1811:48
Tequila 3 Xs
Gonzo
6.30
Śnieżnica
08:2009:41
Chili 3 M
Tomek Wirski
21.18
Śnieżnica
09:4010:38
Aspen 2 28
Paweł Szczepanek
34.71
Śnieżnica
08:1210:24
GTO 2 S
Piotr Assmann
14.24
Śnieżnica
08:4510:35
Rook 2 MS
Lucjan Tomera
2.70
Śnieżnica
10:4310:52
Rook L
Grzegorz Wierzba
9.93
Śnieżnica
11:4912:34
Sigma 8 25
Michał Kocot
39.53
Śnieżnica
08:3810:43
Icepeak 7 24
Szymon Struś
35.59
Śnieżnica
08:0110:33
Mentor 4 S
Michał Wimmer
17.53
Śnieżnica
09:2810:26
Boomerang X M
Marcin Ząbek
9.90
Śnieżnica
08:4011:09
BGD BASE M
Jacek Hajduk
2.25
Śnieżnica
09:5610:03
Mentor 2 M
Przemek Kowal
6.23
Śnieżnica
08:3609:37
Tequila 4 M
karol
10.46
Śnieżnica
09:3010:13
Nyos RS L
Daniel Cholewa
16.96
Śnieżnica
10:5611:44
Carrera M
Marcin Wirski
17.66
Śnieżnica
09:3011:43
Synergy 5 L
Niedźwiedź
3.88
Śnieżnica
09:1209:25
Kali 27
Daniel Cholewa
4.16
Śnieżnica
09:1209:32
Carrera M
Bartłomiej Borek
5.19
Śnieżnica
10:3911:35
Atlas M
Marcin Waloszek
15.19
Śnieżnica
11:3012:26
Mentor 2 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.54
Śnieżnica
08:2409:42
Sigma 8 25
Tomasz Pyś
4.21
Śnieżnica
09:1709:40
Epsilon 8 27
Łukasz Chalcarz
2.16
Śnieżnica
10:5010:56
Montana 28
Zdzisław Staniak
3.70
Skrzyczne
10:1010:29
Mentor 2 M
Baczek
25.78
Skrzyczne
08:4209:53
Lynx ML
Baczek
25.85
Skrzyczne
08:4109:53
Lynx ML
Małgorzata Błędowska
9.04
Skrzyczne
09:2710:10
Hook 4 21
Arkadiusz Marucha
32.48
Skrzyczne
09:3811:02
Alpina 2 MS
Jacek Wojtaś
4.28
Skrzyczne
08:2508:53
Vega 2 S
Heniek Marian
24.13
Skrzyczne
10:0911:36
Discovery 5 M
Zdzisław Staniak
11.04
Skrzyczne
11:3612:04
Mentor 2 M
Delfin
0.18
Rudnik
09:2609:30
Epsilon 7 28