Krzycha
41.06
Piła
10:5312:57
King L
Konrad Konaszewski
3.38
Bassano
10:1210:34
CHILI 4 L
Kazimierz Anielak
38.37
Fajsławice
08:4109:49
Astral 6 26
Kaśka G.
3.97
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3610:58
Epic S
Kaśka G.
3.00
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1708:01
Epic S
Kaśka G.
2.82
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:4013:29
Epic S
Karol Murawiec
60.14
Gdańsk
03:5705:32
Report'air 28
karol
10.46
Śnieżnica
09:3010:13
Nyos RS L
Kamil Kamiński
20.45
Kobala
09:5911:09
Chili 3 XS
Joanna Reinert
2.81
Bassano
10:2410:37
Epsilon 8 23
Jarosław Józik
44.92
Żar
09:1611:01
Cayenne 4 XS
Jarosław Janus
44.81
Javorovy
10:1912:52
Boomerang 8 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
25.08
Bassano
08:2410:35
Rush 3 M
Jarosław Chmielewski
39.13
Żar
09:4911:30
Delta 2 XS
Jakub Rybka
14.40
Piła
09:1110:24
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Mendys
8.96
Javorovy
10:1611:11
Optic 26
Jakub Kwiatkowski
45.39
Borsk
07:3810:34
Trango X-Race L
Jacek Wojtaś
4.28
Skrzyczne
08:2508:53
Vega 2 S
Jacek Streich
4.42
Chełm (Grybów)
12:1913:29
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Starak
5.04
Rudnik
08:4809:50
Artik 3 27
Jacek Miłowski
12.90
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3111:36
Cure ML
Jacek Hajduk
2.25
Śnieżnica
09:5610:03
Mentor 2 M
Iwo Banaś
28.88
Bassano
10:3713:42
Iota 2 23
Ireneusz Mitko
0.19
Javorovy
11:5711:59
Effect 2 Xl
Ireneusz Mitko
0.34
Javorovy
11:4111:45
Effect 2 Xl
Ireneusz Mitko
2.76
Javorovy
11:0411:24
Effect 2 Xl
Igor Byrski
3.79
Żar
06:4107:52
Mojo S
Heniek Marian
24.13
Skrzyczne
10:0911:36
Discovery 5 M
GrzegoSz
2.65
Javorovy
11:0711:15
CHILI 4 S
GrzegoSz
3.36
Javorovy
12:5513:14
CHILI 4 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.54
Śnieżnica
08:2409:42
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
9.93
Śnieżnica
11:4912:34
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Szafrański
62.17
Piła
08:5913:16
Boomerang 10 M
Grzegorz Szafrański
9.70
Piła
06:4207:17
Boomerang 10 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
117.30
Maciejowice
07:4711:20
Artik 3 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
17.75
Ćwilin
11:5412:33
Pasha 4 42
Grzegorz Hali
40.70
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3909:45
Chili 3 M
Gonzo
6.30
Śnieżnica
08:2009:41
Chili 3 M
Emil Patelski
2.83
Bassano
12:0612:17
Alpha 5 28
Dominika Kasieczko
18.45
Bassano
09:0910:45
ZENO S
Delfin
0.18
Rudnik
09:2609:30
Epsilon 7 28
Dawid Olszowy
7.62
Mała Czantoria
12:3313:17
Sprint 3 S
Darek Miękuszewski
30.59
Żar
11:2313:02
Mystic 3 ML
Daniel Cholewa
16.96
Śnieżnica
10:5611:44
Carrera M
Daniel Cholewa
4.16
Śnieżnica
09:1209:32
Carrera M
dagmara minkiewicz
22.26
Montclar
10:4012:35
Mentor 4 Light XXS
czazal
60.31
pucki
14:4716:39
Speedster 26
Bogusław Zdrowak
49.02
Żar
09:0410:51
Icepeak 6 24
Bogdan Kozłowski
4.29
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5912:17
Golden 3 30
Błażej
44.06
Żar
09:1410:40
X-Alps 3 S