Łukasz Prokop
233.39
Maciejowice
06:3713:03
Iota 2 25
Marcin Chorzępa
146.91
Żelisławiec
08:4414:12
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Wrona
128.55
Żar
08:2814:18
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Sprawka
117.30
Maciejowice
07:4711:20
Artik 3 27
rafal talarek
98.06
Combe Gibbet
09:4513:17
Adam Cee
84.70
Miejsce
08:3411:13
Queen M
Artur Leskiewicz
81.10
Combe Gibbet
09:4613:23
Carrera S
marcin minkiewicz
79.76
Montclar
09:1814:35
Explorer L
Marek Miłowski
71.35
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4810:55
Delta 3 ML
Wojtek Bykowski
67.84
Borsk
07:4112:49
Mantra 6 ML
Marcin Perczak
67.54
Combe Gibbet
12:2514:37
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Szafrański
62.17
Piła
08:5913:16
Boomerang 10 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
61.98
Żar
10:4313:16
Iota 26
czazal
60.31
pucki
14:4716:39
Speedster 26
Karol Murawiec
60.14
Gdańsk
03:5705:32
Report'air 28
Krzysztof Drzycimski
52.82
Piła
09:3713:17
Poison 3 Xl
Bogusław Zdrowak
49.02
Żar
09:0410:51
Icepeak 6 24
Piotr Staszak
45.71
Żar
09:5012:21
Cayenne 4 S
Jakub Kwiatkowski
45.39
Borsk
07:3810:34
Trango X-Race L
Jarosław Józik
44.92
Żar
09:1611:01
Cayenne 4 XS
Jarosław Janus
44.81
Javorovy
10:1912:52
Boomerang 8 M
Błażej
44.06
Żar
09:1410:40
X-Alps 3 S
Marcin Duszyński
42.90
Vergons
08:0810:16
Lhotse S
Krzycha
41.06
Piła
10:5312:57
King L
Grzegorz Hali
40.70
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3909:45
Chili 3 M
Stanisław Sagan
40.44
Bassano
08:1511:42
Mentor 4 M
Michał Kocot
39.53
Śnieżnica
08:3810:43
Icepeak 7 24
Jarosław Chmielewski
39.13
Żar
09:4911:30
Delta 2 XS
Kazimierz Anielak
38.37
Fajsławice
08:4109:49
Astral 6 26
Tomasz Sermak
37.78
Żar
09:1811:21
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Rafał Brzeziński
36.36
Bassano
08:3711:28
Ion 4 L
Szymon Struś
35.59
Śnieżnica
08:0110:33
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Białobłocki
35.17
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:2608:46
Carrera M
Paweł Szczepanek
34.71
Śnieżnica
08:1210:24
GTO 2 S
Krzysztof Kajda
34.07
Żar
08:3009:59
Rise S
Michał Szyc
33.32
Fajsławice
09:3510:58
Hook 2 25
Robert Ignasiak
33.10
Żar
09:0810:21
Delta 2 L
Arkadiusz Marucha
32.48
Skrzyczne
09:3811:02
Alpina 2 MS
Darek Miękuszewski
30.59
Żar
11:2313:02
Mystic 3 ML
Łukasz Kulis
29.35
Borsk
09:5511:40
Rush 3 M
Iwo Banaś
28.88
Bassano
10:3713:42
Iota 2 23
Baczek
25.85
Skrzyczne
08:4109:53
Lynx ML
Baczek
25.78
Skrzyczne
08:4209:53
Lynx ML
Piotr Mazurek
25.24
Fajsławice
08:5910:10
Mentor 2 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
25.08
Bassano
08:2410:35
Rush 3 M
Święty
24.96
Borsk
07:0608:48
Nexus S
Heniek Marian
24.13
Skrzyczne
10:0911:36
Discovery 5 M
Mikołaj Walczyk
23.14
Kobala
09:3010:53
Epsilon 6 26
Ralf
22.83
Kobala
09:5311:10
Trango X-Race L
dagmara minkiewicz
22.26
Montclar
10:4012:35
Mentor 4 Light XXS