Zdzisław Staniak
11.04
Skrzyczne
11:3612:04
Mentor 2 M
Zdzisław Staniak
3.70
Skrzyczne
10:1010:29
Mentor 2 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
12.85
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5813:37
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
11.70
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4709:26
Cayenne 4 M
Wojtek Bykowski
67.84
Borsk
07:4112:49
Mantra 6 ML
Wojciech Dreszler
6.73
Borsk
09:2410:13
Golden 3 28
Waldemar Laskowski
7.92
Chełm (Grybów)
10:3212:52
Hook 4 25
Tomek Wirski
21.18
Śnieżnica
09:4010:38
Aspen 2 28
Tomasz Sermak
37.78
Żar
09:1811:21
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Pyś
4.21
Śnieżnica
09:1709:40
Epsilon 8 27
Tomasz Mielniczyn
9.76
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2009:28
Buzz z4 XL
Szymon Struś
35.59
Śnieżnica
08:0110:33
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Kuhnert
2.88
Bassano
11:3312:03
Tequila 4 S
Święty
24.96
Borsk
07:0608:48
Nexus S
święty
4.76
Borsk
07:2507:43
Epsilon 5 28
Stork X
8.10
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5511:26
Mentor 4 M
Stanisław Sagan
40.44
Bassano
08:1511:42
Mentor 4 M
Sławo
3.96
Piła
11:1111:27
Buzz z4 L
Sławo
3.14
Piła
09:5710:08
Buzz z4 L
Sławo
4.18
Piła
12:2612:37
Buzz z4 L
Seba
6.48
Javorovy
10:3111:00
Carrera L
Seba
20.45
Javorovy
12:3213:37
Carrera L
Ryszard Tajl
15.30
Krynica Morska
09:3010:16
VOLT SM
Ryszard Froń
4.96
Borsk
12:1112:25
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
17.07
Borsk
08:3609:47
Iota 2 27
Robert Ignasiak
33.10
Żar
09:0810:21
Delta 2 L
Ralf
22.83
Kobala
09:5311:10
Trango X-Race L
Rafał Zagórny
4.81
Bassano
10:0710:23
Buzz z4 ML
rafal talarek
98.06
Combe Gibbet
09:4513:17
Rafał Reinert
10.88
Monte Grappa
11:4012:15
Sigma 10 27
Rafał Reinert
15.81
Bassano
08:1509:27
Sigma 10 27
Rafał Reinert
18.03
Monte Grappa
09:3911:20
Sigma 10 27
Rafał Brzeziński
36.36
Bassano
08:3711:28
Ion 4 L
Radosław Świerczyński
14.68
Bassano
08:2809:33
Dudek Universal 28
Przemek Kowal
6.23
Śnieżnica
08:3609:37
Tequila 4 M
Piotr Świderski
9.84
Chełm (Grybów)
12:0514:03
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Staszak
45.71
Żar
09:5012:21
Cayenne 4 S
Piotr Mazurek
25.24
Fajsławice
08:5910:10
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Kuźmicz
4.09
Javorovy
09:2509:52
Eden 4 30
Piotr Kuźmicz
4.28
Javorovy
11:4212:04
Eden 4 30
Piotr Assmann
14.24
Śnieżnica
08:4510:35
Rook 2 MS
Pawel Szemla
4.02
Rudnik
08:5010:02
Alpha 5 26
Paweł Szczepanek
34.71
Śnieżnica
08:1210:24
GTO 2 S
Paweł Mergist
9.65
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:0512:59
Mentor 5 M
Pawel Lukaszewicz
8.37
Javorovy
11:1312:15
Discovery 5 M
pansabina
20.66
Borsk
06:5509:09
Sigma 10 25
Niedźwiedź
3.88
Śnieżnica
09:1209:25
Kali 27
Mostek
3.86
Chełm (Grybów)
11:1311:47
Queen 2 MS
Monika Makowska
19.25
Borsk
07:5510:23
Delta 2 XS
Mirosław Łuczak
2.36
Borowa
07:3608:00
Factor 23
Mirosław Łuczak
3.61
Borowa
09:4009:59
Factor 23
Mirek Olkowicz
6.16
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:4813:32
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
19.23
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:1007:59
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
7.97
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3811:55
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
7.32
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3010:19
Mentor 3 M
Mikołaj Walczyk
23.14
Kobala
09:3010:53
Epsilon 6 26
Michał Wimmer
17.53
Śnieżnica
09:2810:26
Boomerang X M
Michał Szyc
33.32
Fajsławice
09:3510:58
Hook 2 25
Michal Radzicki
5.98
Żar
11:1914:51
Cure ML
Michał Kocot
39.53
Śnieżnica
08:3810:43
Icepeak 7 24
Michał
5.10
Javorovy
10:2211:01
Rook L
Marek Miłowski
71.35
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4810:55
Delta 3 ML
Marek Furman
4.82
Javorovy
10:4611:08
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
12.44
Javorovy
12:3314:54
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
21.71
Bassano
08:2010:45
Hook 3 23
Marcin Ząbek
9.90
Śnieżnica
08:4011:09
BGD BASE M
Marcin Wrona
128.55
Żar
08:2814:18
Mantra 6 ML
Marcin Wirski
17.66
Śnieżnica
09:3011:43
Synergy 5 L
Marcin Waloszek
15.19
Śnieżnica
11:3012:26
Mentor 2 S
Marcin Perczak
67.54
Combe Gibbet
12:2514:37
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Pawłowski
3.69
Żelisławiec
08:1308:50
Rook M
Marcin Pawłowski
3.45
Żelisławiec
10:5111:23
Rook M
Marcinos
2.82
Javorovy
11:2011:32
Mentor 2 M
marcin minkiewicz
79.76
Montclar
09:1814:35
Explorer L
Marcin Kawula
13.21
Kobala
09:5510:43
BGD BASE ML
Marcin G.
4.36
Bassano
11:3012:10
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Duszyński
42.90
Vergons
08:0810:16
Lhotse S
Marcin Chorzępa
146.91
Żelisławiec
08:4414:12
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Bortkiewicz
19.00
Lijak
09:3810:43
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Białobłocki
12.73
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:1513:39
Carrera M
Marcin Białobłocki
35.17
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:2608:46
Carrera M
Marcin
6.72
Javorovy
10:2411:07
Atlas L
Małgorzata Myk
4.08
Borsk
12:5213:08
Tequila 4 S
Małgorzata Myk
15.34
Borsk
06:2107:48
Tequila 4 S
Małgorzata Błędowska
9.04
Skrzyczne
09:2710:10
Hook 4 21
Maciej Szczypkowski
15.10
Bassano
08:4913:12
Hook 4 27
Łukasz Prokop
233.39
Maciejowice
06:3713:03
Iota 2 25
Łukasz Kulis
3.67
Borsk
09:1809:30
Rush 3 M
Łukasz Kulis
29.35
Borsk
09:5511:40
Rush 3 M
Łukasz Chalcarz
2.16
Śnieżnica
10:5010:56
Montana 28
Lucjan Tomera
2.70
Śnieżnica
10:4310:52
Rook L
Kuchta Jarosław
10.40
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:1107:45
Evolution X 25
Krzysztof Stanisławski
61.98
Żar
10:4313:16
Iota 26
Krzysztof Kajda
34.07
Żar
08:3009:59
Rise S
Krzysztof Dudziński
15.07
Zakopane
15:5216:31
Buran Reflex L
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.00
Piła
07:2207:32
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
4.73
Piła
08:0808:33
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
52.82
Piła
09:3713:17
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.74
Borsk
08:2308:40
Hook 4 27
Krzychu Latawica
8.44
Provincia di Trento
11:0712:08
Atlas L