Marcinos
2.82
Javorovy
11:2011:32
Mentor 2 M
Ireneusz Mitko
0.34
Javorovy
11:4111:45
Effect 2 Xl
Marcin
6.72
Javorovy
10:2411:07
Atlas L
Seba
6.48
Javorovy
10:3111:00
Carrera L
Piotr Kuźmicz
4.09
Javorovy
09:2509:52
Eden 4 30
GrzegoSz
3.36
Javorovy
12:5513:14
CHILI 4 S
Jakub Mendys
8.96
Javorovy
10:1611:11
Optic 26
Marek Furman
4.82
Javorovy
10:4611:08
Aspen 4 26
Andrzej Koziej
3.74
Javorovy
10:4911:05
Aspen 4 28
Seba
20.45
Javorovy
12:3213:37
Carrera L
Jarosław Janus
44.81
Javorovy
10:1912:52
Boomerang 8 M
Ireneusz Mitko
2.76
Javorovy
11:0411:24
Effect 2 Xl
GrzegoSz
2.65
Javorovy
11:0711:15
CHILI 4 S
Ireneusz Mitko
0.19
Javorovy
11:5711:59
Effect 2 Xl
Pawel Lukaszewicz
8.37
Javorovy
11:1312:15
Discovery 5 M
Artur Szczerbiak
15.47
Javorovy
12:3314:00
Artik 4 29
Andrzej Koziej
12.37
Javorovy
12:3414:51
Aspen 4 28
Piotr Kuźmicz
4.28
Javorovy
11:4212:04
Eden 4 30
Marek Furman
12.44
Javorovy
12:3314:54
Aspen 4 26
Karol Murawiec
60.14
Gdańsk
03:5705:32
Report'air 28
Piotr Mazurek
25.24
Fajsławice
08:5910:10
Mentor 2 M
Kazimierz Anielak
38.37
Fajsławice
08:4109:49
Astral 6 26
Michał Szyc
33.32
Fajsławice
09:3510:58
Hook 2 25
Grzegorz Jamróz
17.75
Ćwilin
11:5412:33
Pasha 4 42
rafal talarek
98.06
Combe Gibbet
09:4513:17
Artur Leskiewicz
81.10
Combe Gibbet
09:4613:23
Carrera S
Artur Leskiewicz
0.84
Combe Gibbet
09:1409:17
Carrera S
Artur Leskiewicz
0.84
Combe Gibbet
09:0409:06
Carrera S
Artur Leskiewicz
0.42
Combe Gibbet
09:3109:33
Carrera S
Marcin Perczak
67.54
Combe Gibbet
12:2514:37
Delta 2 ML
Mostek
3.86
Chełm (Grybów)
11:1311:47
Queen 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
9.84
Chełm (Grybów)
12:0514:03
Rook 2 MS
Waldemar Laskowski
7.92
Chełm (Grybów)
10:3212:52
Hook 4 25
Jacek Streich
4.42
Chełm (Grybów)
12:1913:29
Mentor 3 L
pansabina
20.66
Borsk
06:5509:09
Sigma 10 25
Jakub Kwiatkowski
45.39
Borsk
07:3810:34
Trango X-Race L
Wojciech Dreszler
6.73
Borsk
09:2410:13
Golden 3 28
święty
4.76
Borsk
07:2507:43
Epsilon 5 28
Łukasz Kulis
3.67
Borsk
09:1809:30
Rush 3 M
Święty
24.96
Borsk
07:0608:48
Nexus S
Ryszard Froń
17.07
Borsk
08:3609:47
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
4.96
Borsk
12:1112:25
Iota 2 27
Małgorzata Myk
15.34
Borsk
06:2107:48
Tequila 4 S
Małgorzata Myk
4.08
Borsk
12:5213:08
Tequila 4 S
Monika Makowska
19.25
Borsk
07:5510:23
Delta 2 XS
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.74
Borsk
08:2308:40
Hook 4 27
Łukasz Kulis
29.35
Borsk
09:5511:40
Rush 3 M
Wojtek Bykowski
67.84
Borsk
07:4112:49
Mantra 6 ML
Mirosław Łuczak
2.36
Borowa
07:3608:00
Factor 23
Mirosław Łuczak
3.61
Borowa
09:4009:59
Factor 23
Artur Fiedosiuk
3.50
bielski
10:2010:31
Chili 2 M
Rafał Reinert
15.81
Bassano
08:1509:27
Sigma 10 27
Rafał Zagórny
4.81
Bassano
10:0710:23
Buzz z4 ML
Joanna Reinert
2.81
Bassano
10:2410:37
Epsilon 8 23
Stanisław Sagan
40.44
Bassano
08:1511:42
Mentor 4 M
Adrian Jastrzębski
3.20
Bassano
10:1410:29
Hook 3 25
Marek Dmochowski
21.71
Bassano
08:2010:45
Hook 3 23
Jarosław Hadaczek
25.08
Bassano
08:2410:35
Rush 3 M
Dominika Kasieczko
18.45
Bassano
09:0910:45
ZENO S
Szymon Kuhnert
2.88
Bassano
11:3312:03
Tequila 4 S
Marcin G.
4.36
Bassano
11:3012:10
Delta 2 MS
Konrad Konaszewski
3.38
Bassano
10:1210:34
CHILI 4 L
Maciej Szczypkowski
15.10
Bassano
08:4913:12
Hook 4 27
Emil Patelski
2.83
Bassano
12:0612:17
Alpha 5 28
Rafał Brzeziński
36.36
Bassano
08:3711:28
Ion 4 L
Radosław Świerczyński
14.68
Bassano
08:2809:33
Dudek Universal 28
Iwo Banaś
28.88
Bassano
10:3713:42
Iota 2 23