Dawid Olszowy
7.62
Mała Czantoria
12:3313:17
Sprint 3 S
Mirek Olkowicz
7.32
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3010:19
Mentor 3 M
Adam Kubiczek
7.26
Mała Czantoria
11:1212:21
Sigma 7 26
Wojciech Dreszler
6.73
Borsk
09:2410:13
Golden 3 28
Marcin
6.72
Javorovy
10:2411:07
Atlas L
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.54
Śnieżnica
08:2409:42
Sigma 8 25
Seba
6.48
Javorovy
10:3111:00
Carrera L
Gonzo
6.30
Śnieżnica
08:2009:41
Chili 3 M
Przemek Kowal
6.23
Śnieżnica
08:3609:37
Tequila 4 M
Mirek Olkowicz
6.16
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:4813:32
Mentor 3 M
Michal Radzicki
5.98
Żar
11:1914:51
Cure ML
Bartłomiej Borek
5.19
Śnieżnica
10:3911:35
Atlas M
Michał
5.10
Javorovy
10:2211:01
Rook L
Jacek Starak
5.04
Rudnik
08:4809:50
Artik 3 27
Ryszard Froń
4.96
Borsk
12:1112:25
Iota 2 27
Marek Furman
4.82
Javorovy
10:4611:08
Aspen 4 26
Rafał Zagórny
4.81
Bassano
10:0710:23
Buzz z4 ML
święty
4.76
Borsk
07:2507:43
Epsilon 5 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.74
Borsk
08:2308:40
Hook 4 27
Krzysztof Drzycimski
4.73
Piła
08:0808:33
Poison 3 Xl
Azulian
4.48
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:4213:24
Epsilon 8 27
Jacek Streich
4.42
Chełm (Grybów)
12:1913:29
Mentor 3 L
Marcin G.
4.36
Bassano
11:3012:10
Delta 2 MS
Bogdan Kozłowski
4.29
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5912:17
Golden 3 30
Piotr Kuźmicz
4.28
Javorovy
11:4212:04
Eden 4 30
Jacek Wojtaś
4.28
Skrzyczne
08:2508:53
Vega 2 S
Tomasz Pyś
4.21
Śnieżnica
09:1709:40
Epsilon 8 27
Sławo
4.18
Piła
12:2612:37
Buzz z4 L
Daniel Cholewa
4.16
Śnieżnica
09:1209:32
Carrera M
Piotr Kuźmicz
4.09
Javorovy
09:2509:52
Eden 4 30
Małgorzata Myk
4.08
Borsk
12:5213:08
Tequila 4 S
Pawel Szemla
4.02
Rudnik
08:5010:02
Alpha 5 26
Kaśka G.
3.97
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3610:58
Epic S
Sławo
3.96
Piła
11:1111:27
Buzz z4 L
Niedźwiedź
3.88
Śnieżnica
09:1209:25
Kali 27
Mostek
3.86
Chełm (Grybów)
11:1311:47
Queen 2 MS
Igor Byrski
3.79
Żar
06:4107:52
Mojo S
Andrzej Koziej
3.74
Javorovy
10:4911:05
Aspen 4 28
Zdzisław Staniak
3.70
Skrzyczne
10:1010:29
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Pawłowski
3.69
Żelisławiec
08:1308:50
Rook M
Łukasz Kulis
3.67
Borsk
09:1809:30
Rush 3 M
Mirosław Łuczak
3.61
Borowa
09:4009:59
Factor 23
Artur Fiedosiuk
3.50
bielski
10:2010:31
Chili 2 M
Marcin Pawłowski
3.45
Żelisławiec
10:5111:23
Rook M
Konrad Konaszewski
3.38
Bassano
10:1210:34
CHILI 4 L
GrzegoSz
3.36
Javorovy
12:5513:14
CHILI 4 S
Adrian Jastrzębski
3.20
Bassano
10:1410:29
Hook 3 25
Sławo
3.14
Piła
09:5710:08
Buzz z4 L
Kaśka G.
3.00
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1708:01
Epic S
Szymon Kuhnert
2.88
Bassano
11:3312:03
Tequila 4 S
Emil Patelski
2.83
Bassano
12:0612:17
Alpha 5 28
Marcinos
2.82
Javorovy
11:2011:32
Mentor 2 M
Kaśka G.
2.82
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:4013:29
Epic S
Joanna Reinert
2.81
Bassano
10:2410:37
Epsilon 8 23
Ireneusz Mitko
2.76
Javorovy
11:0411:24
Effect 2 Xl
Lucjan Tomera
2.70
Śnieżnica
10:4310:52
Rook L
GrzegoSz
2.65
Javorovy
11:0711:15
CHILI 4 S
Mirosław Łuczak
2.36
Borowa
07:3608:00
Factor 23
Jacek Hajduk
2.25
Śnieżnica
09:5610:03
Mentor 2 M
Łukasz Chalcarz
2.16
Śnieżnica
10:5010:56
Montana 28
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.00
Piła
07:2207:32
Poison 3 Xl
Artur Leskiewicz
0.84
Combe Gibbet
09:1409:17
Carrera S
Artur Leskiewicz
0.84
Combe Gibbet
09:0409:06
Carrera S
Artur Leskiewicz
0.42
Combe Gibbet
09:3109:33
Carrera S
Ireneusz Mitko
0.34
Javorovy
11:4111:45
Effect 2 Xl
Ireneusz Mitko
0.19
Javorovy
11:5711:59
Effect 2 Xl
Delfin
0.18
Rudnik
09:2609:30
Epsilon 7 28