Delfin
0.18
Rudnik
09:2609:30
Epsilon 7 28
Pawel Szemla
4.02
Rudnik
08:5010:02
Alpha 5 26
czazal
60.31
pucki
14:4716:39
Speedster 26
Krzychu Latawica
8.44
Provincia di Trento
11:0712:08
Atlas L
Krzysztof Drzycimski
4.73
Piła
08:0808:33
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
52.82
Piła
09:3713:17
Poison 3 Xl
Jakub Rybka
14.40
Piła
09:1110:24
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Szafrański
9.70
Piła
06:4207:17
Boomerang 10 M
Sławo
3.96
Piła
11:1111:27
Buzz z4 L
Grzegorz Szafrański
62.17
Piła
08:5913:16
Boomerang 10 M
Krzycha
41.06
Piła
10:5312:57
King L
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.00
Piła
07:2207:32
Poison 3 Xl
Sławo
3.14
Piła
09:5710:08
Buzz z4 L
Sławo
4.18
Piła
12:2612:37
Buzz z4 L
Rafał Reinert
10.88
Monte Grappa
11:4012:15
Sigma 10 27
Rafał Reinert
18.03
Monte Grappa
09:3911:20
Sigma 10 27
marcin minkiewicz
79.76
Montclar
09:1814:35
Explorer L
dagmara minkiewicz
22.26
Montclar
10:4012:35
Mentor 4 Light XXS
Adam Cee
84.70
Miejsce
08:3411:13
Queen M
Dawid Olszowy
7.62
Mała Czantoria
12:3313:17
Sprint 3 S
Adam Kubiczek
7.26
Mała Czantoria
11:1212:21
Sigma 7 26
Łukasz Prokop
233.39
Maciejowice
06:3713:03
Iota 2 25
Grzegorz Sprawka
117.30
Maciejowice
07:4711:20
Artik 3 27
Marcin Bortkiewicz
19.00
Lijak
09:3810:43
Mentor 3 L
Ryszard Tajl
15.30
Krynica Morska
09:3010:16
VOLT SM
Ralf
22.83
Kobala
09:5311:10
Trango X-Race L
Mikołaj Walczyk
23.14
Kobala
09:3010:53
Epsilon 6 26
Marcin Kawula
13.21
Kobala
09:5510:43
BGD BASE ML
Kamil Kamiński
20.45
Kobala
09:5911:09
Chili 3 XS
Bogdan Kozłowski
4.29
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5912:17
Golden 3 30
Mirek Olkowicz
7.32
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3010:19
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Miłowski
12.90
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3111:36
Cure ML
Zbyszek Jagodziński
11.70
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4709:26
Cayenne 4 M
Stork X
8.10
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5511:26
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Hali
40.70
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3909:45
Chili 3 M
Kaśka G.
3.97
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3610:58
Epic S
Mirek Olkowicz
7.97
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3811:55
Mentor 3 M
Tomasz Mielniczyn
9.76
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2009:28
Buzz z4 XL
Kaśka G.
3.00
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1708:01
Epic S
Marcin Białobłocki
12.73
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:1513:39
Carrera M
Marek Miłowski
71.35
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4810:55
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
35.17
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:2608:46
Carrera M
Azulian
4.48
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:4213:24
Epsilon 8 27
Zbyszek Jagodziński
12.85
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5813:37
Cayenne 4 M
Paweł Mergist
9.65
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:0512:59
Mentor 5 M
Kaśka G.
2.82
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:4013:29
Epic S
Mirek Olkowicz
6.16
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:4813:32
Mentor 3 M
Kuchta Jarosław
10.40
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:1107:45
Evolution X 25
Mirek Olkowicz
19.23
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:1007:59
Mentor 3 M
Michał
5.10
Javorovy
10:2211:01
Rook L