Mirosław Łuczak
3.61
Borowa
09:4009:59
Factor 23
Mirek Olkowicz
6.16
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:4813:32
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
19.23
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:1007:59
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
7.97
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3811:55
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
7.32
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3010:19
Mentor 3 M
Mikołaj Walczyk
23.14
Kobala
09:3010:53
Epsilon 6 26
Michał Wimmer
17.53
Śnieżnica
09:2810:26
Boomerang X M
Michał Szyc
33.32
Fajsławice
09:3510:58
Hook 2 25
Michal Radzicki
5.98
Żar
11:1914:51
Cure ML
Michał Kocot
39.53
Śnieżnica
08:3810:43
Icepeak 7 24
Michał
5.10
Javorovy
10:2211:01
Rook L
Marek Miłowski
71.35
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4810:55
Delta 3 ML
Marek Furman
4.82
Javorovy
10:4611:08
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
12.44
Javorovy
12:3314:54
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
21.71
Bassano
08:2010:45
Hook 3 23
Marcin Ząbek
9.90
Śnieżnica
08:4011:09
BGD BASE M
Marcin Wrona
128.55
Żar
08:2814:18
Mantra 6 ML
Marcin Wirski
17.66
Śnieżnica
09:3011:43
Synergy 5 L
Marcin Waloszek
15.19
Śnieżnica
11:3012:26
Mentor 2 S
Marcin Perczak
67.54
Combe Gibbet
12:2514:37
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Pawłowski
3.69
Żelisławiec
08:1308:50
Rook M
Marcin Pawłowski
3.45
Żelisławiec
10:5111:23
Rook M
Marcinos
2.82
Javorovy
11:2011:32
Mentor 2 M
marcin minkiewicz
79.76
Montclar
09:1814:35
Explorer L
Marcin Kawula
13.21
Kobala
09:5510:43
BGD BASE ML
Marcin G.
4.36
Bassano
11:3012:10
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Duszyński
42.90
Vergons
08:0810:16
Lhotse S
Marcin Chorzępa
146.91
Żelisławiec
08:4414:12
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Bortkiewicz
19.00
Lijak
09:3810:43
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Białobłocki
12.73
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:1513:39
Carrera M
Marcin Białobłocki
35.17
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:2608:46
Carrera M
Marcin
6.72
Javorovy
10:2411:07
Atlas L
Małgorzata Myk
4.08
Borsk
12:5213:08
Tequila 4 S
Małgorzata Myk
15.34
Borsk
06:2107:48
Tequila 4 S
Małgorzata Błędowska
9.04
Skrzyczne
09:2710:10
Hook 4 21
Maciej Szczypkowski
15.10
Bassano
08:4913:12
Hook 4 27
Łukasz Prokop
233.39
Maciejowice
06:3713:03
Iota 2 25
Łukasz Kulis
3.67
Borsk
09:1809:30
Rush 3 M
Łukasz Kulis
29.35
Borsk
09:5511:40
Rush 3 M
Łukasz Chalcarz
2.16
Śnieżnica
10:5010:56
Montana 28
Lucjan Tomera
2.70
Śnieżnica
10:4310:52
Rook L
Kuchta Jarosław
10.40
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:1107:45
Evolution X 25
Krzysztof Stanisławski
61.98
Żar
10:4313:16
Iota 26
Krzysztof Kajda
34.07
Żar
08:3009:59
Rise S
Krzysztof Dudziński
15.07
Zakopane
15:5216:31
Buran Reflex L
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.00
Piła
07:2207:32
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
4.73
Piła
08:0808:33
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
52.82
Piła
09:3713:17
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.74
Borsk
08:2308:40
Hook 4 27
Krzychu Latawica
8.44
Provincia di Trento
11:0712:08
Atlas L