Kaśka G.
3.97
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3610:58
Epic S
Kaśka G.
3.00
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1708:01
Epic S
Ireneusz Mitko
0.19
Javorovy
11:5711:59
Effect 2 Xl
Ireneusz Mitko
2.76
Javorovy
11:0411:24
Effect 2 Xl
Ireneusz Mitko
0.34
Javorovy
11:4111:45
Effect 2 Xl
Piotr Kuźmicz
4.09
Javorovy
09:2509:52
Eden 4 30
Piotr Kuźmicz
4.28
Javorovy
11:4212:04
Eden 4 30
Radosław Świerczyński
14.68
Bassano
08:2809:33
Dudek Universal 28
Pawel Lukaszewicz
8.37
Javorovy
11:1312:15
Discovery 5 M
Heniek Marian
24.13
Skrzyczne
10:0911:36
Discovery 5 M
Marek Miłowski
71.35
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4810:55
Delta 3 ML
Monika Makowska
19.25
Borsk
07:5510:23
Delta 2 XS
Jarosław Chmielewski
39.13
Żar
09:4911:30
Delta 2 XS
Marcin G.
4.36
Bassano
11:3012:10
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Chorzępa
146.91
Żelisławiec
08:4414:12
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Perczak
67.54
Combe Gibbet
12:2514:37
Delta 2 ML
Robert Ignasiak
33.10
Żar
09:0810:21
Delta 2 L
Michal Radzicki
5.98
Żar
11:1914:51
Cure ML
Jacek Miłowski
12.90
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3111:36
Cure ML
GrzegoSz
3.36
Javorovy
12:5513:14
CHILI 4 S
GrzegoSz
2.65
Javorovy
11:0711:15
CHILI 4 S
Konrad Konaszewski
3.38
Bassano
10:1210:34
CHILI 4 L
Kamil Kamiński
20.45
Kobala
09:5911:09
Chili 3 XS
Gonzo
6.30
Śnieżnica
08:2009:41
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
40.70
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3909:45
Chili 3 M
Artur Fiedosiuk
3.50
bielski
10:2010:31
Chili 2 M
Jarosław Józik
44.92
Żar
09:1611:01
Cayenne 4 XS
Piotr Staszak
45.71
Żar
09:5012:21
Cayenne 4 S
Zbyszek Jagodziński
11.70
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4709:26
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
12.85
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5813:37
Cayenne 4 M
Artur Leskiewicz
0.84
Combe Gibbet
09:1409:17
Carrera S
Artur Leskiewicz
0.84
Combe Gibbet
09:0409:06
Carrera S
Artur Leskiewicz
81.10
Combe Gibbet
09:4613:23
Carrera S
Artur Leskiewicz
0.42
Combe Gibbet
09:3109:33
Carrera S
Daniel Cholewa
4.16
Śnieżnica
09:1209:32
Carrera M
Daniel Cholewa
16.96
Śnieżnica
10:5611:44
Carrera M
Marcin Białobłocki
35.17
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:2608:46
Carrera M
Marcin Białobłocki
12.73
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:1513:39
Carrera M
Seba
6.48
Javorovy
10:3111:00
Carrera L
Seba
20.45
Javorovy
12:3213:37
Carrera L
Tomasz Mielniczyn
9.76
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2009:28
Buzz z4 XL
Rafał Zagórny
4.81
Bassano
10:0710:23
Buzz z4 ML
Sławo
3.96
Piła
11:1111:27
Buzz z4 L
Sławo
3.14
Piła
09:5710:08
Buzz z4 L
Sławo
4.18
Piła
12:2612:37
Buzz z4 L
Krzysztof Dudziński
15.07
Zakopane
15:5216:31
Buran Reflex L
Michał Wimmer
17.53
Śnieżnica
09:2810:26
Boomerang X M
Jarosław Janus
44.81
Javorovy
10:1912:52
Boomerang 8 M
Grzegorz Szafrański
62.17
Piła
08:5913:16
Boomerang 10 M
Grzegorz Szafrański
9.70
Piła
06:4207:17
Boomerang 10 M