Zbyszek Jagodziński
102.01
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5013:18
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
94.10
Fajsławice
06:5610:03
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Sprawka
93.91
Fajsławice
07:4311:04
Artik 3 27
Anna Zezula
67.27
Fajsławice
10:1512:37
Mentor 3 XS
Rafal Cypcar
64.69
Combe Gibbet
09:5612:36
Omega XAlps 2 23
Paweł Lis
55.09
Fajsławice
09:0710:51
Factor 2 L
Zbyszek Deka
54.87
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5911:30
Sigma 10 25
Jarosław Józik
52.39
Żar
07:5010:43
Cayenne 4 XS
Marcin Kawula
45.03
Kobala
09:2011:47
BGD BASE ML
Bogusław Zdrowak
44.22
Żar
07:3909:19
Icepeak 6 24
Łukasz Janda
41.67
Skrzyczne
07:3609:17
Blacklight L
Andrzej Trebenda
41.34
Żar
07:3309:11
TRITON 2 S
Ralf
39.05
Kobala
09:2111:57
Trango X-Race L
Błażej
38.70
Żar
07:5709:56
X-Alps 3 S
Iwo Banaś
37.21
Bassano
07:2609:54
Iota 2 23
Szymon Kuhnert
30.38
Bassano
08:1811:30
Tequila 4 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
28.90
Bassano
07:4410:18
Rush 3 M
Marcin Duszyński
27.68
Verdaches
07:0608:42
Lhotse S
Tomasz Halka
25.98
Żar
07:5909:48
Mistral 7 XS
Kamil Stępień
25.29
Kössen
11:4213:58
Mentor 4 M
Dariusz Kozlowski
21.86
Combe Gibbet
11:4212:54
CHILI 4 M
Stanisław Sagan
21.54
Bassano
07:2908:53
Mentor 4 M
Marcin G.
21.09
Bassano
09:4211:28
Delta 2 MS
Michal Glinski
18.38
Kobala
09:1709:53
Summit XC4 L
Mikołaj Walczyk
15.48
Kobala
09:0409:37
Epsilon 6 26
Piotr Szymański
15.43
Żar
07:4008:55
Chili 3 S
Marek Dmochowski
14.81
Kobala
11:3012:56
Hook 3 23
Kamil Stępień
14.09
Kössen
09:3010:30
Mentor 4 M
Marek Dmochowski
12.71
Kobala
09:1009:39
Hook 3 23
Bogdan Leja
12.48
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5210:37
Carrera M
Marcin Białobłocki
12.28
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4510:44
Carrera M
Bogdan Leja
11.01
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1308:24
Carrera M
Mariusz Cybiak
10.83
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:3808:22
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Myszak
10.48
Śnieżnica
12:0513:28
Mentor 2 M
Radosław Świerczyński
9.85
Kobala
11:3612:47
Dudek Universal 28
Jerzy Gajda
9.74
Wapno
10:0011:20
UP Trango XC 2 M
Marcin Białobłocki
9.69
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1908:20
Carrera M
Michal Glinski
8.01
Kobala
13:0013:17
Lhotse L
HURAK
7.91
Barkweda
16:2117:01
Powerplay Sting 160
Emil Patelski
6.58
Bassano
13:2414:10
Alpha 5 28
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
6.14
Lijak
13:1713:36
Cayenne 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
5.91
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:0710:40
Mentor 4 M
Darecki-Starry
5.65
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5812:40
Queen M
Wojciech Gierak
5.60
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2712:14
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Marcin Gierak
4.83
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0410:32
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Marcin Gierak
4.07
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0512:08
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Gabriel Borys
3.76
Trzęsacz
16:5117:44
Omega 6 27
Adrian Jastrzębski
3.64
Bassano
10:0710:31
Hook 3 25
Jakub Mendys
3.58
Wapno
09:2909:59
Optic 26
Emil Patelski
3.15
Bassano
08:1808:31
Alpha 5 28