Konrad Konaszewski
4.11
Dębina
11:4211:54
Golden 2 28
marcin minkiewicz
92.76
Milk hill
12:4615:55
Explorer L
Azulian
4.58
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0211:48
Epsilon 8 27
Delfin
0.11
Wolowa Góra
10:1510:25
Epsilon 7 28
święty
8.94
Dębina
06:5107:44
Epsilon 5 28
święty
6.05
Dębina
10:3311:05
Epsilon 5 28
święty
4.71
Dębina
09:4010:11
Epsilon 5 28
Kaśka G.
14.57
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1411:03
Epic S
Kaśka G.
3.69
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0907:44
Epic S
Adam Butwin
12.10
Dębina
07:2909:51
Epic ML
Pablostratus
3.48
Dębina
09:0410:08
Epic M
Pablostratus
4.42
Dębina
07:2508:34
Epic M
Michał Rdk
5.21
Lijak
09:2510:12
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Marek Miłowski
84.60
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:3211:39
Delta 3 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
89.38
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2311:44
Delta 2 ML
Marek Oniszko
60.34
Listulmarken
08:3811:28
Delta 2 L
Jacek Miłowski
33.97
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5911:14
Cure ML
Dariusz Mordarski
17.56
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:0910:47
Cure L
Mariusz Kuzka
2.19
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:0511:05
Chili M
Krzysztof Syrek
1.55
Lewes
10:5111:01
CHILI 4 S
Krzysztof Syrek
4.82
Lewes
12:2813:29
CHILI 4 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
36.12
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0712:22
CHILI 4 M
Sławek Sobolewski
13.63
Dębina
07:2210:25
Chili 3 S
Krzysztof Gaik
80.54
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0112:09
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
38.34
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0610:05
Chili 3 M
Gonzo
5.98
Ketchum
14:0314:19
Chili 3 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
46.45
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1512:55
Cayenne 5 XS
Zbyszek Jagodziński
21.59
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0108:22
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Smaga
12.55
Ternberg
07:3108:25
Carrera S
Artur Leskiewicz
1.70
Totternhoe
13:3913:46
Carrera S
Marcin Białobłocki
27.94
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:1108:29
Carrera M
Marcin Szczęsny
21.88
Dębina
06:0009:36
Buzz Z5 L
Joanna Reinert
19.07
Dębina
09:5111:38
Buzz z4 XS
Michał Zawadzki
12.70
Borowa
12:1512:44
BiBeta 6 41
Michał Zawadzki
3.44
Borowa
09:5610:30
BiBeta 6 41
Baśka
50.69
Vegoritida
07:5710:53
Atlas S
Marcin
6.91
Javorovy
08:3909:22
Atlas L
Marek Furman
11.73
Javorovy
09:1812:38
Aspen 4 26
Artur Szczerbiak
8.13
Javorovy
09:2310:24
Artik 4 29
Grzegorz Świdziński
12.12
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1211:19
Artik 3 29
Magdalena Gracek
17.98
Trzęsacz
03:4504:35
Alpha 6 26