Łukasz Barcewicz
6.54
Wolowa Góra
08:2208:50
Nova Ion 3 M
Krzysztof Syrek
1.52
Lewes
09:1709:25
Optic 2 26
Krzysztof Syrek
1.55
Lewes
10:5111:01
CHILI 4 S
Krzysztof Syrek
4.82
Lewes
12:2813:29
CHILI 4 S
Krzysztof Smaga
12.55
Ternberg
07:3108:25
Carrera S
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
46.45
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1512:55
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Gaik
80.54
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0112:09
Chili 3 M
Krzycha
21.69
Dębina
05:5509:28
Lotus XL
Konrad Konaszewski
4.11
Dębina
11:4211:54
Golden 2 28
Konrad Konaszewski
4.41
Dębina
12:1512:35
Golden 3 28
Kaśka G.
14.57
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1411:03
Epic S
Kaśka G.
3.69
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0907:44
Epic S
Kamil Stępień
10.37
Hochries
09:2210:16
Mentor 4 M
Joanna Reinert
19.07
Dębina
09:5111:38
Buzz z4 XS
Jarosław Osmólski
8.05
Javorovy
09:3711:49
Vega 2 S
Jakub Rybka
7.80
słupski
09:3310:05
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
22.84
Dębina
05:3707:15
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
26.94
słupski
07:3909:09
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Miłowski
33.97
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5911:14
Cure ML
Jacek Krzyżanowski
39.74
Wolowa Góra
09:2513:44
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Świdziński
12.12
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1211:19
Artik 3 29
Grzegorz Piechuła
6.24
Javorovy
09:1509:39
Iota 30
Grzegorz Hali
38.34
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0610:05
Chili 3 M
Gonzo
5.98
Ketchum
14:0314:19
Chili 3 M
Efendi Zielonepłuco
9.06
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3508:45
Synergy 4 L
Dominik Urbaniak
20.02
Wolowa Góra
09:3410:49
Iota 23
Delfin
0.11
Wolowa Góra
10:1510:25
Epsilon 7 28
Dawid Król
30.78
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0711:08
King M
Dariusz Mordarski
17.56
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:0910:47
Cure L
Bogdan Kozłowski
10.52
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0810:36
Golden 3 30
Baśka
50.69
Vegoritida
07:5710:53
Atlas S
Azulian
4.58
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0211:48
Epsilon 8 27
Artur Szczerbiak
8.13
Javorovy
09:2310:24
Artik 4 29
Artur Śliwa
4.33
Javorovy
09:2309:40
Iota 2 25
Artur Leskiewicz
1.70
Totternhoe
13:3913:46
Carrera S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
4.37
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:1214:16
Wasp S
Alicja Siermantowska
2.85
Żar
10:2410:45
Mentor 2 Xs
Alicja Siermantowska
2.95
Żar
13:1313:18
Mentor 2 Xs
Alicja Siermantowska
3.36
Żar
14:3514:53
Mentor 2 Xs
Aleš Lundiak
62.88
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3310:57
Venus 3 M
Adam Butwin
12.10
Dębina
07:2909:51
Epic ML