Alicja Siermantowska
2.85
Żar
10:2410:45
Mentor 2 Xs
Alicja Siermantowska
3.36
Żar
14:3514:53
Mentor 2 Xs
Alicja Siermantowska
2.95
Żar
13:1313:18
Mentor 2 Xs
Maciej Gąsiorek
14.05
Żar
09:0410:03
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Dominik Urbaniak
20.02
Wolowa Góra
09:3410:49
Iota 23
Łukasz Barcewicz
6.54
Wolowa Góra
08:2208:50
Nova Ion 3 M
Jacek Krzyżanowski
39.74
Wolowa Góra
09:2513:44
Sigma 10 25
Delfin
0.11
Wolowa Góra
10:1510:25
Epsilon 7 28
Baśka
50.69
Vegoritida
07:5710:53
Atlas S
Paweł Mergist
11.67
Trzęsacz
10:2612:32
Sigma 7 26
Łukasz Maszner
8.11
Trzęsacz
13:2413:43
Rook M
Łukasz Maszner
0.24
Trzęsacz
11:4911:51
Rook M
Łukasz Maszner
6.24
Trzęsacz
11:0611:28
Rook M
Magdalena Gracek
17.98
Trzęsacz
03:4504:35
Alpha 6 26
Artur Leskiewicz
1.70
Totternhoe
13:3913:46
Carrera S
Krzysztof Smaga
12.55
Ternberg
07:3108:25
Carrera S
Jakub Rybka
7.80
słupski
09:3310:05
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
26.94
słupski
07:3909:09
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Macias
28.13
Milk hill
11:2813:09
Sigma 10 25
marcin minkiewicz
92.76
Milk hill
12:4615:55
Explorer L
Marek Oniszko
60.34
Listulmarken
08:3811:28
Delta 2 L
Michał Rdk
5.21
Lijak
09:2510:12
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Krzysztof Syrek
1.55
Lewes
10:5111:01
CHILI 4 S
Krzysztof Syrek
1.52
Lewes
09:1709:25
Optic 2 26
Krzysztof Syrek
4.82
Lewes
12:2813:29
CHILI 4 S
Robert Grubba
9.83
Krynica Morska
13:4314:58
P81 Sm
Aleš Lundiak
62.88
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3310:57
Venus 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
14.39
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4811:03
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Miłowski
33.97
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5911:14
Cure ML
Krzysztof Gaik
80.54
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0112:09
Chili 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
10.54
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:0712:54
Mentor 3 M
Kaśka G.
14.57
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1411:03
Epic S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
36.12
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0712:22
CHILI 4 M
Dariusz Mordarski
17.56
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:0910:47
Cure L
Marcin Białobłocki
27.94
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:1108:29
Carrera M
Mirek Olkowicz
13.91
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:2308:14
Mentor 3 M
Marek Miłowski
84.60
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:3211:39
Delta 3 ML
Mariusz Cybiak
16.40
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5508:51
Mentor 4 M
Maciej Pigulski
89.47
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5711:45
Sigma 10 23
Zbyszek Jagodziński
21.59
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0108:22
Cayenne 4 M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
115.56
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0212:21
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Hali
38.34
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0610:05
Chili 3 M
Bogdan Kozłowski
10.52
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0810:36
Golden 3 30
Kaśka G.
3.69
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0907:44
Epic S
Grzegorz Świdziński
12.12
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1211:19
Artik 3 29
Ryszard Jakiel
89.38
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2311:44
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Bortkiewicz
66.86
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3211:02
Mentor 3 L
Efendi Zielonepłuco
9.06
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3508:45
Synergy 4 L
Małgośka Sulkowska
13.13
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4211:16
Hook 3 23
Mateusz Petrów
16.77
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5011:25
Ikuma 27
Michał Walkiewicz
26.56
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5012:18
Mentor 3 M
Azulian
4.58
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0211:48
Epsilon 8 27
Mariusz Kuzka
2.19
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:0511:05
Chili M
Dawid Król
30.78
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0711:08
King M
Piotr Jasinski
10.10
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0911:14
Vega 5 L
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
46.45
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1512:55
Cayenne 5 XS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
4.37
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:1214:16
Wasp S
Stork X
12.92
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:2210:38
Mentor 4 M
Wojciech Biliński
7.88
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3911:12
Sigma 8 27
Mariusz Cybiak
17.39
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1111:10
Mentor 4 M
Gonzo
5.98
Ketchum
14:0314:19
Chili 3 M
Łukasz Maszner
0.89
kamieński
15:5916:00
Rook M
Przemek Jakubczyk
9.16
Javorovy
08:2109:37
Nova Ion 3 S
Marek Furman
11.73
Javorovy
09:1812:38
Aspen 4 26
Grzegorz Piechuła
6.24
Javorovy
09:1509:39
Iota 30
Jarosław Osmólski
8.05
Javorovy
09:3711:49
Vega 2 S
Marek Iwko
5.80
Javorovy
09:0910:41
Sigma 8 29
Michał
3.16
Javorovy
09:2809:37
Rook L
Marcin
6.91
Javorovy
08:3909:22
Atlas L
Ralf
12.07
Javorovy
08:2310:54
Trango X-Race L
Artur Śliwa
4.33
Javorovy
09:2309:40
Iota 2 25
Artur Szczerbiak
8.13
Javorovy
09:2310:24
Artik 4 29
Kamil Stępień
10.37
Hochries
09:2210:16
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
22.84
Dębina
05:3707:15
Mentor 4 M
Rafał Reinert
15.93
Dębina
09:5810:42
Sigma 10 27
Wojciech Dreszler
7.42
Dębina
10:0110:40
Infinity M
święty
4.71
Dębina
09:4010:11
Epsilon 5 28
święty
6.05
Dębina
10:3311:05
Epsilon 5 28
Konrad Konaszewski
4.11
Dębina
11:4211:54
Golden 2 28
Pablostratus
3.48
Dębina
09:0410:08
Epic M
Konrad Konaszewski
4.41
Dębina
12:1512:35
Golden 3 28
Marcin Szczęsny
21.88
Dębina
06:0009:36
Buzz Z5 L
Krzycha
21.69
Dębina
05:5509:28
Lotus XL
Joanna Reinert
19.07
Dębina
09:5111:38
Buzz z4 XS
Adam Butwin
12.10
Dębina
07:2909:51
Epic ML
Pablostratus
4.42
Dębina
07:2508:34
Epic M
Sławek Sobolewski
13.63
Dębina
07:2210:25
Chili 3 S
święty
8.94
Dębina
06:5107:44
Epsilon 5 28
Michał Zawadzki
12.70
Borowa
12:1512:44
BiBeta 6 41
Michał Zawadzki
3.44
Borowa
09:5610:30
BiBeta 6 41
Marcin Gorayski
43.75
Bílý Potok
09:2711:46
Venus M