Dominika Kasieczko
28.39
Larouco Norte
10:2412:16
ZENO S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
5.39
Mała Kopa
12:0412:40
Wasp S
Tomasz Janikowski
134.95
Milk hill
10:0215:04
Trango X-Race M
Leszek Ignaszak
24.81
Javorovy
08:5010:22
Summit XC3 M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
96.96
Mała Kopa
08:0413:37
Sigma 8 27
Michał Szmyt
4.27
Rudnik
13:3614:14
Sigma 8 27
Zbyszek Deka
82.58
Mała Kopa
07:5314:48
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Pigulski
51.62
Mała Kopa
08:1613:13
Sigma 10 23
Kamil Olszowski
1.59
Żar
07:1507:30
Rook 2 MS
Darecki-Starry
13.11
Mała Kopa
08:1609:46
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
9.60
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:0414:27
Queen M
Joanna Olejnik
35.92
Kovk
11:2013:55
Nemo 4 23
Tomasz Halka
2.04
Żar
15:0915:14
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
2.21
Żar
14:3114:37
Mistral 7 XS
Grzegorz Nowak
20.73
Javorovy
08:3810:23
Mentor 5 M
Kamil Stępień
5.52
Hintermaurer Alm
09:5910:22
Mentor 4 M
Dawid Król
143.25
Mała Kopa
07:5713:49
King M
Krzysztof Martyna
12.58
Mała Kopa
10:1010:56
King M
Dominik Urbaniak
24.74
Mała Kopa
08:0809:43
Iota 23
Jakub Zborowski
6.04
Javorovy
09:0409:48
Ion 2 S
Jakub Zborowski
5.42
Javorovy
12:2312:49
Ion 2 S
Tomasz Giełda
35.96
Kovk
11:1213:52
Hook 3 27
Tomasz Giełda
5.38
Kovk
08:2908:55
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Schmidt
20.58
Larouco Norte
09:5911:20
Enzo 3 L
Michał Rdk
53.53
Lijak
08:2913:08
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Grzegorz Ostropolski
7.24
Lijak
08:3510:27
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Marek Miłowski
88.39
Mała Kopa
07:4814:43
Delta 3 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
19.01
Mała Kopa
08:2110:51
Delta 2 ML
Tomek Krupski
68.58
Mała Kopa
07:3314:13
Cure ML
Janusz Wojtyniak
38.76
Kovk
11:1313:05
Cure L
Dariusz Mordarski
34.64
Mała Kopa
08:0711:11
Cure L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
21.54
Mała Kopa
08:0910:50
CHILI 4 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
22.28
Mała Kopa
11:4214:38
CHILI 4 M
Piotr Szymański
9.10
Żar
07:1708:17
Chili 3 S
Grzegorz Hali
60.42
Wolowa Góra
08:4111:37
Chili 3 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
23.01
Mała Kopa
08:0510:02
Cayenne 5 XS
Marcin Białobłocki
13.12
Mała Kopa
07:3508:38
Carrera M
Marcin Białobłocki
22.36
Mała Kopa
10:4713:09
Carrera M
Jarosław Janus
41.72
Javorovy
08:4010:21
Boomerang 8 M
Łukasz Janda
20.95
Javorovy
09:2610:21
Blacklight L
Andrzej Koziej
6.32
Javorovy
10:0711:36
Aspen 4 28
Marek Furman
15.00
Javorovy
09:4210:21
Aspen 4 26
Marian Szampera
3.72
Mała Kopa
10:2910:43
Addict 2 L