Jasiek Wróbel
8.55
Żar
10:2912:12
Mentor 2 S
Andrzej Binkowski
8.54
Świebodzice
13:2313:40
lotnia sztywna
Witold Kawa
8.42
Skrzyczne
09:3110:41
Discovery 5 M
Marcin Żuwała
8.37
Żar
10:3012:53
Crossalps 26.5
Iwo Banaś
8.37
Piła
09:5610:35
Iota 2 23
Grzegorz Mitko
6.60
Javorovy
10:1511:49
Edge M
Zbigniew Ziarko
6.51
Żar
10:3411:33
Golden 4 26
Damian Grocholski
6.24
Javorovy
09:0010:05
Golden 4 28
Ryszard Froń
6.17
Borsk
06:4207:12
Iota 2 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
6.09
Skrzyczne
07:3608:17
Falcon 2009 27
Adam Cholewski
5.61
Łąki
16:2316:37
Plus 28
Anna Bysiecka
5.17
Skrzyczne
09:3610:46
Pioneer S
Adam Cholewski
5.15
Łąki
15:1415:26
Plus 28
Bogusław Kruczek
4.94
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5610:26
Sigma 8 27
Łukasz Janda
4.68
Skrzyczne
02:2902:38
Blacklight L
Kinga Brzeszcz
4.59
Skrzyczne
08:4108:57
Tequila 4 XS
Daro
4.56
białostocki
08:4409:02
Optic 26
Adam Rogowski
4.49
Križe
11:1611:59
Infinity 3 M
Ryszard Froń
4.42
Borsk
15:1315:26
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
4.38
Borsk
09:0609:21
Iota 2 27
Marek Furman
4.32
Skrzyczne
08:4409:17
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Szczęsny
4.18
Piła
11:1811:43
Buzz Z5 L
Adam Rogowski
4.17
Żar
10:3410:51
Infinity 3 M
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
4.14
Borsk
04:4004:49
BiGolden 4 42
święty
4.14
Dębina
10:1910:43
Epsilon 5 28
Andrzej Binkowski
4.13
Świebodzice
11:0711:14
lotnia sztywna
Tomek Zmarzły
4.00
Javorovy
11:0011:14
Sigma 9 27
Andrzej Koziej
3.98
Żar
10:3210:56
Aspen 4 28
Krzysztof Siwek
3.93
Śnieżnica
09:3009:46
Delta 2 L
Mariusz Maj
3.89
Śnieżnica
11:1511:23
Artik 3 25
Wojciech Fornalik
3.73
Piła
09:2509:39
Buzz Z Ml
Piotr Zawadzki
3.63
Mała Czantoria
10:5511:05
Golden 4 28
Paweł Czepiel
3.61
Śnieżnica
10:2310:28
Delta 2 ML
Janusz Sowa
3.54
Żar
10:3910:54
Hook 3 25
Mariusz Kuzka
3.52
Borowa
11:0011:39
Chili M
Michał Walkiewicz
3.43
Cerna Hora
08:5609:11
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Wojtaś
3.38
Skrzyczne
07:3807:50
Vega 2 S
Daniel Ogiński
3.37
Javorovy
10:4711:10
Andrzej Galica
3.27
Skrzyczne
08:4609:03
Iota 2 27
Dawid Olszowy
3.23
Mała Czantoria
12:0012:07
Sprint 3 S
święty
3.18
Dębina
11:0211:25
Epsilon 5 28
Ryszard Froń
3.17
Borsk
10:1510:22
Iota 2 27
Tomasz Pyś
2.96
Śnieżnica
12:0312:09
Epsilon 8 27
Bartłomiej Nogieć
2.87
Śnieżnica
13:0713:22
Epsilon 6 26
OlafD
2.78
Javorovy
08:4808:58
Bartłomiej Borek
2.66
Śnieżnica
11:2411:29
Atlas M
Tomasz Halka
2.64
Javorovy
08:3508:45
Mistral 7 XS
Michal Radzicki
2.61
Żar
08:3908:56
Cure ML
Norbert Wietecha
2.59
Śnieżnica
10:4010:45
Tequila 4 M
Daniel Ogiński
2.48
Javorovy
08:3608:42
Piotr Szymański
2.47
Żar
08:0108:09
Chili 3 S
Baśka
2.44
Śnieżnica
11:0311:08
Atlas S
Krzysztof Kulesa
2.38
Borowa
12:0312:10
Hook 3 27
Mietek Grochmal
2.36
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3012:49
TRITON 2 L
OlafD
2.19
Javorovy
12:5513:00
Alicja Siermantowska
2.18
Żar
14:3214:40
Mentor 2 Xs
Janusz Sowa
2.16
Żar
13:3213:39
Hook 3 25
Alicja Siermantowska
2.10
Żar
12:2712:38
Mentor 2 Xs
Jasiek Wróbel
2.10
Żar
08:2008:36
Mentor 2 S
Alicja Siermantowska
1.97
Żar
11:1611:24
Mentor 2 Xs
Krzysztof Kulesa
1.89
Borowa
10:0410:12
Hook 3 27
święty
1.81
Dębina
12:0212:10
Epsilon 5 28
Adam Rogowski
1.65
Żar
12:5513:02
Infinity 3 M
Adam Rogowski
1.46
Żar
07:3507:41
Infinity 3 M
Jakub Mendys
1.42
Chełm (Grybów)
10:4110:47
Optic 26
Adam Rogowski
1.42
Żar
13:5614:02
Infinity 3 M
Niedźwiedź
1.37
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3611:40
Kali 27
Jakub Mendys
1.02
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0209:08
Optic 26
Andrzej Kołodziejski
0.63
Jeżów Sudecki
13:3213:34
Wasp S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
0.43
Jeżów Sudecki
12:3212:34
Wasp S
święty
0.43
Dębina
10:1110:13
Epsilon 5 28
Andrzej Kołodziejski
0.41
Jeżów Sudecki
14:2114:26
Wasp S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
0.37
Jeżów Sudecki
12:5212:55
Wasp S
Zbyszek Jagodziński
0.37
Trzęsacz
12:1512:17
Cayenne 4 M