Paweł Szczepanek
12.88
Śnieżnica
07:4809:10
GTO 2 S
Piotr Zawadzki
3.63
Mała Czantoria
10:5511:05
Golden 4 28
Damian Grocholski
6.24
Javorovy
09:0010:05
Golden 4 28
Zbigniew Ziarko
6.51
Żar
10:3411:33
Golden 4 26
Krzysiek Święcicki
6.09
Skrzyczne
07:3608:17
Falcon 2009 27
Joanna Kocot
36.70
Skrzyczne
09:4811:32
Explorer XS
Tomasz Pyś
2.96
Śnieżnica
12:0312:09
Epsilon 8 27
Zuzanna Masztalska
13.26
Trzęsacz
08:2709:28
Epsilon 8 23
Delfin
17.04
Trzęsacz
06:0307:53
Epsilon 7 28
Bartłomiej Nogieć
2.87
Śnieżnica
13:0713:22
Epsilon 6 26
święty
0.43
Dębina
10:1110:13
Epsilon 5 28
święty
3.18
Dębina
11:0211:25
Epsilon 5 28
święty
4.14
Dębina
10:1910:43
Epsilon 5 28
święty
1.81
Dębina
12:0212:10
Epsilon 5 28
Kaśka G.
22.35
Cerna Hora
07:5409:24
Epic S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
37.84
Larouco Norte
12:0515:16
Enzo 3 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
38.50
Larouco Norte
12:1015:21
Enzo 3 L
Paweł Kumorek
33.73
Śnieżnica
08:3610:25
Enzo 2 S
Grzegorz Mitko
6.60
Javorovy
10:1511:49
Edge M
Radosław Świerczyński
17.86
Borowa
10:0010:55
Dudek Universal 28
Witold Kawa
8.42
Skrzyczne
09:3110:41
Discovery 5 M
Monika Makowska
33.86
Borsk
08:1811:42
Delta 3 S
Jarosław Chmielewski
17.66
Żar
10:5412:29
Delta 2 XS
Marcin G.
10.53
Piła
11:5413:04
Delta 2 MS
Ryszard Jakiel
64.07
Cerna Hora
08:0312:50
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kempny
24.82
Skrzyczne
08:1810:42
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Czepiel
3.61
Śnieżnica
10:2310:28
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Siwek
3.93
Śnieżnica
09:3009:46
Delta 2 L
Marek Borkowski
53.14
Borsk
08:3812:49
Delta 2 L
Michal Radzicki
2.61
Żar
08:3908:56
Cure ML
Michal Radzicki
11.54
Żar
10:2812:46
Cure ML
Tomek Krupski
81.62
Cerna Hora
07:1811:05
Cure ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
33.07
Żar
09:4611:10
Cure M
Dariusz Mordarski
16.28
Cerna Hora
07:3608:18
Cure L
Dariusz Mordarski
30.76
Mała Kopa
09:4311:57
Cure L
Marcin Żuwała
8.37
Żar
10:3012:53
Crossalps 26.5
Mariusz Kuzka
3.52
Borowa
11:0011:39
Chili M
Grzegorz Fiema
71.84
Skrzyczne
07:1211:06
CHILI 4 XS
Mariusz Strzelczyk
36.24
Borowa
10:2312:27
CHILI 4 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
27.24
Skrzyczne
08:2411:06
Chili 3 S
Piotr Szymański
2.47
Żar
08:0108:09
Chili 3 S
Piotr Szymański
11.51
Żar
10:2412:12
Chili 3 S
Łukasz Kaczmarek
139.67
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:5812:37
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Gaik
48.45
Cerna Hora
07:5812:12
Chili 3 M
Seba
64.65
Piła
09:3912:51
Chili 3 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
88.34
Cerna Hora
08:4113:34
Cayenne 5 XS
Roman Augustynowicz
54.56
Borsk
07:3913:06
Cayenne 5 M
Pawel Bedynski
130.64
Borowa
07:2113:44
Cayenne 5 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
17.02
Trzęsacz
10:2112:01
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Warzecha
17.70
Skrzyczne
08:3210:40
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
0.37
Trzęsacz
12:1512:17
Cayenne 4 M
Bogdan Leja
35.37
Cerna Hora
09:2511:52
Carrera L
Seba
20.74
Skrzyczne
09:5411:26
Carrera L
Wojciech Fornalik
3.73
Piła
09:2509:39
Buzz Z Ml
Marcin Szczęsny
4.18
Piła
11:1811:43
Buzz Z5 L
Jacek Rojkowski
13.38
Skrzyczne
10:5611:57
Blacklight S
Łukasz Janda
4.68
Skrzyczne
02:2902:38
Blacklight L
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
4.14
Borsk
04:4004:49
BiGolden 4 42
Baśka
2.44
Śnieżnica
11:0311:08
Atlas S
Bartłomiej Borek
2.66
Śnieżnica
11:2411:29
Atlas M
Andrzej skwarczyński
94.52
Konopki
09:3613:03
Aspen 5 28
Tomasz Szczepański
38.43
Skrzyczne
09:3511:40
Aspen 5 26
Marek Samojeden
26.01
Turbia
07:2909:47
Aspen 4 28
Andrzej Koziej
3.98
Żar
10:3210:56
Aspen 4 28
Marek Furman
4.32
Skrzyczne
08:4409:17
Aspen 4 26
Henryk Boruta
18.85
Borowa
08:5009:53
Artik L
Robert Szczur
11.36
Javorovy
10:3013:03
Artik 5 26
Mariusz Maj
3.89
Śnieżnica
11:1511:23
Artik 3 25
Alicja Fornalik
22.72
Piła
09:1010:14
Arcus 5 22
Janusz Pałka
11.29
Ciecień
09:3810:42
Alpina M
Arkadiusz Marucha
54.14
Skrzyczne
09:5912:56
Alpina 2 MS
Marcin Bortlik
39.79
Skrzyczne
08:2210:34
Alpina 2 L
Magdalena Gracek
13.32
Borsk
07:5808:44
Alpha 6 26
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
16.78
Borsk
09:3611:26
Alpha 6 24