Marek Samojeden
26.01
Turbia
07:2909:47
Aspen 4 28
Marcin Kempny
24.82
Skrzyczne
08:1810:42
Delta 2 ML
Krzysiek Ciach
24.41
Cerna Hora
07:4809:40
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Karaban
24.33
Borsk
08:0510:37
Mentor 4 M
Michal Glinski
24.24
Skrzyczne
10:4812:23
Lhotse L
Magdalena Brzezińska
23.74
Borsk
10:0311:36
Mistral 7 XS
Alicja Fornalik
22.72
Piła
09:1010:14
Arcus 5 22
Kaśka G.
22.35
Cerna Hora
07:5409:24
Epic S
Artur Śliwa
22.14
Javorovy
10:2912:56
Iota 2 25
Seba
20.74
Skrzyczne
09:5411:26
Carrera L
Dominik Kapica
20.62
Skrzyczne
09:4610:48
Queen 2 ML
Andrzej Galica
20.58
Skrzyczne
10:4812:05
Iota 2 27
Tomek Kidawa
19.70
Javorovy
11:1712:48
Mistral 7 M
Przemek Jakubczyk
19.50
Javorovy
11:0613:28
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
19.24
Skrzyczne
08:3510:26
Nevada 2012 26
Michał Cieślik
19.00
Wolowa Góra
11:1812:52
Synergy 5 L
Henryk Boruta
18.85
Borowa
08:5009:53
Artik L
Tomasz Zieliński
18.26
Cerna Hora
10:3912:06
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Sermak
18.25
Żar
09:3111:48
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Radosław Świerczyński
17.86
Borowa
10:0010:55
Dudek Universal 28
Jarosław Warzecha
17.70
Skrzyczne
08:3210:40
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Chmielewski
17.66
Żar
10:5412:29
Delta 2 XS
Mostek
17.62
Chełm (Grybów)
11:5613:15
Queen 2 MS
Ryszard Froń
17.32
Borsk
11:0612:59
Iota 2 27
Delfin
17.04
Trzęsacz
06:0307:53
Epsilon 7 28
Zbyszek Jagodziński
17.02
Trzęsacz
10:2112:01
Cayenne 4 M
Bartosz Pawlak
16.79
Kamień
15:4216:34
Mistral 6 28
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
16.78
Borsk
09:3611:26
Alpha 6 24
Dariusz Mordarski
16.28
Cerna Hora
07:3608:18
Cure L
Iwo Banaś
16.27
Piła
11:0813:43
Iota 2 23
Michal Glinski
16.18
Skrzyczne
07:5508:55
Lhotse L
Krzysiek Telus
15.44
Miejsce
08:3809:26
Sigma 10 25
Tomasz Halka
13.85
Javorovy
11:3912:26
Mistral 7 XS
Michał Cieślik
13.55
Cerna Hora
08:0908:55
Synergy 5 L
Jacek Rojkowski
13.38
Skrzyczne
10:5611:57
Blacklight S
Magdalena Gracek
13.32
Borsk
07:5808:44
Alpha 6 26
Zdzisław Staniak
13.31
Skrzyczne
09:1710:25
Mentor 2 M
Zuzanna Masztalska
13.26
Trzęsacz
08:2709:28
Epsilon 8 23
AdamRook2
13.15
Skrzyczne
09:0610:54
Rook 2 ML
Paweł Szczepanek
12.88
Śnieżnica
07:4809:10
GTO 2 S
Michal Radzicki
11.54
Żar
10:2812:46
Cure ML
Piotr Szymański
11.51
Żar
10:2412:12
Chili 3 S
Robert Szczur
11.36
Javorovy
10:3013:03
Artik 5 26
Mostek
11.34
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5210:38
Queen 2 MS
Janusz Pałka
11.29
Ciecień
09:3810:42
Alpina M
Witold Ossera
10.96
Skrzyczne
09:1810:34
Rook 2 MS
Marcin G.
10.53
Piła
11:5413:04
Delta 2 MS
AnT
9.46
Borowa
08:0808:40
Mentor 4 S
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
9.44
Javorovy
10:2111:26
Iota 26
Paweł Mergist
8.89
Trzęsacz
10:3211:36
Sigma 7 26