Zuzanna Masztalska
13.26
Trzęsacz
08:2709:28
Epsilon 8 23
Zdzisław Staniak
13.31
Skrzyczne
09:1710:25
Mentor 2 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
0.37
Trzęsacz
12:1512:17
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
17.02
Trzęsacz
10:2112:01
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Deka
48.56
Mała Kopa
09:3514:14
Sigma 10 25
Zbigniew Ziarko
6.51
Żar
10:3411:33
Golden 4 26
Wojtek Bykowski
50.48
Borsk
07:2011:21
Mantra 6 ML
Wojciech Fornalik
3.73
Piła
09:2509:39
Buzz Z Ml
Witold Ossera
10.96
Skrzyczne
09:1810:34
Rook 2 MS
Witold Kawa
8.42
Skrzyczne
09:3110:41
Discovery 5 M
Tomek Zmarzły
4.00
Javorovy
11:0011:14
Sigma 9 27
Tomek Krupski
81.62
Cerna Hora
07:1811:05
Cure ML
Tomek Kidawa
19.70
Javorovy
11:1712:48
Mistral 7 M
Tomasz Zieliński
18.26
Cerna Hora
10:3912:06
Hook 3 29
Tomasz Szczepański
38.43
Skrzyczne
09:3511:40
Aspen 5 26
Tomasz Sermak
18.25
Żar
09:3111:48
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Pyś
2.96
Śnieżnica
12:0312:09
Epsilon 8 27
Tomasz Halka
2.64
Javorovy
08:3508:45
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
13.85
Javorovy
11:3912:26
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Kuhnert
61.55
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:0910:10
Tequila 4 S
święty
4.14
Dębina
10:1910:43
Epsilon 5 28
święty
0.43
Dębina
10:1110:13
Epsilon 5 28
święty
1.81
Dębina
12:0212:10
Epsilon 5 28
święty
3.18
Dębina
11:0211:25
Epsilon 5 28
Stork X
31.62
Cerna Hora
09:1710:52
Mentor 4 M
Sebastian Kontowicz
27.26
Skrzyczne
09:1112:14
Queen M
Seba
20.74
Skrzyczne
09:5411:26
Carrera L
Seba
64.65
Piła
09:3912:51
Chili 3 M
Ryszard Jakiel
64.07
Cerna Hora
08:0312:50
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Froń
17.32
Borsk
11:0612:59
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
4.38
Borsk
09:0609:21
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
3.17
Borsk
10:1510:22
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
6.17
Borsk
06:4207:12
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
4.42
Borsk
15:1315:26
Iota 2 27
Roman Augustynowicz
54.56
Borsk
07:3913:06
Cayenne 5 M
Robert Szczur
11.36
Javorovy
10:3013:03
Artik 5 26
Rafał Pachulski
78.28
Konopki
09:2111:44
UP Trango XC 3 M
Radosław Świerczyński
17.86
Borowa
10:0010:55
Dudek Universal 28
Przemek Jakubczyk
19.50
Javorovy
11:0613:28
Nova Ion 3 S
Piotr Zawadzki
3.63
Mała Czantoria
10:5511:05
Golden 4 28
Piotr Szymański
2.47
Żar
08:0108:09
Chili 3 S
Piotr Szymański
11.51
Żar
10:2412:12
Chili 3 S
Paweł Szczepanek
12.88
Śnieżnica
07:4809:10
GTO 2 S
Paweł Mergist
8.89
Trzęsacz
10:3211:36
Sigma 7 26
Paweł Kumorek
33.73
Śnieżnica
08:3610:25
Enzo 2 S
Paweł Czepiel
3.61
Śnieżnica
10:2310:28
Delta 2 ML
Pawel Bedynski
130.64
Borowa
07:2113:44
Cayenne 5 M
OlafD
2.78
Javorovy
08:4808:58
OlafD
2.19
Javorovy
12:5513:00
Norbert Wietecha
2.59
Śnieżnica
10:4010:45
Tequila 4 M