Marcin Bortlik
39.79
Skrzyczne
08:2210:34
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Gajczewski
27.24
Skrzyczne
08:2411:06
Chili 3 S
Marek Kwasecki
55.76
Skrzyczne
08:3012:30
Iota 2 25
Jarosław Warzecha
17.70
Skrzyczne
08:3210:40
Cayenne 4 M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
19.24
Skrzyczne
08:3510:26
Nevada 2012 26
Kinga Brzeszcz
4.59
Skrzyczne
08:4108:57
Tequila 4 XS
Marek Furman
4.32
Skrzyczne
08:4409:17
Aspen 4 26
Jacek Rojkowski
13.38
Skrzyczne
10:5611:57
Blacklight S
Andrzej Galica
3.27
Skrzyczne
08:4609:03
Iota 2 27
Andrzej Galica
20.58
Skrzyczne
10:4812:05
Iota 2 27
Michal Glinski
24.24
Skrzyczne
10:4812:23
Lhotse L
Grzegorz Nowak
30.81
Skrzyczne
08:5911:19
Mentor 5 M
AdamRook2
13.15
Skrzyczne
09:0610:54
Rook 2 ML
Sebastian Kontowicz
27.26
Skrzyczne
09:1112:14
Queen M
Zdzisław Staniak
13.31
Skrzyczne
09:1710:25
Mentor 2 M
Witold Ossera
10.96
Skrzyczne
09:1810:34
Rook 2 MS
Witold Kawa
8.42
Skrzyczne
09:3110:41
Discovery 5 M
Tomasz Szczepański
38.43
Skrzyczne
09:3511:40
Aspen 5 26
Anna Bysiecka
5.17
Skrzyczne
09:3610:46
Pioneer S
Arkadiusz Marucha
54.14
Skrzyczne
09:5912:56
Alpina 2 MS
Dominik Kapica
20.62
Skrzyczne
09:4610:48
Queen 2 ML
Joanna Kocot
36.70
Skrzyczne
09:4811:32
Explorer XS
Seba
20.74
Skrzyczne
09:5411:26
Carrera L
Marcin G.
10.53
Piła
11:5413:04
Delta 2 MS
Seba
64.65
Piła
09:3912:51
Chili 3 M
Wojciech Fornalik
3.73
Piła
09:2509:39
Buzz Z Ml
Iwo Banaś
16.27
Piła
11:0813:43
Iota 2 23
Alicja Fornalik
22.72
Piła
09:1010:14
Arcus 5 22
Marcin Szczęsny
4.18
Piła
11:1811:43
Buzz Z5 L
Iwo Banaś
8.37
Piła
09:5610:35
Iota 2 23
Krzysiek Telus
15.44
Miejsce
08:3809:26
Sigma 10 25
Adam Cee
66.46
Miejsce
08:0311:40
Queen M
Dominik Urbaniak
60.29
Mała Kopa
08:5314:26
Iota 23
Dariusz Mordarski
30.76
Mała Kopa
09:4311:57
Cure L
Krzysztof Martyna
26.32
Mała Kopa
09:3112:17
King M
Grzegorz Olejnik
39.50
Mała Kopa
08:5314:27
Iota 2 25
Zbyszek Deka
48.56
Mała Kopa
09:3514:14
Sigma 10 25
Dawid Olszowy
3.23
Mała Czantoria
12:0012:07
Sprint 3 S
Piotr Zawadzki
3.63
Mała Czantoria
10:5511:05
Golden 4 28
Szymon Kuhnert
61.55
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:0910:10
Tequila 4 S
Łukasz Kaczmarek
139.67
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:5812:37
Chili 3 M
Dominika Kasieczko
37.54
Larouco Norte
12:0514:57
ZENO S
Krzysztof Schmidt
38.50
Larouco Norte
12:1015:21
Enzo 3 L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
37.84
Larouco Norte
12:0515:16
Enzo 3 S
Adam Cholewski
5.61
Łąki
16:2316:37
Plus 28
Adam Cholewski
5.15
Łąki
15:1415:26
Plus 28
Adam Rogowski
4.49
Križe
11:1611:59
Infinity 3 M
Andrzej skwarczyński
94.52
Konopki
09:3613:03
Aspen 5 28
Rafał Pachulski
78.28
Konopki
09:2111:44
UP Trango XC 3 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
104.38
Konopki
10:1714:19
Mentor 4 XS