Michal Radzicki
2.61
Żar
08:3908:56
Cure ML
Janusz Sowa
3.54
Żar
10:3910:54
Hook 3 25
Michal Radzicki
11.54
Żar
10:2812:46
Cure ML
Jasiek Wróbel
8.55
Żar
10:2912:12
Mentor 2 S
Adam Rogowski
1.65
Żar
12:5513:02
Infinity 3 M
Piotr Szymański
2.47
Żar
08:0108:09
Chili 3 S
Alicja Siermantowska
2.18
Żar
14:3214:40
Mentor 2 Xs
Zbigniew Ziarko
6.51
Żar
10:3411:33
Golden 4 26
Tomasz Sermak
18.25
Żar
09:3111:48
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Alicja Siermantowska
2.10
Żar
12:2712:38
Mentor 2 Xs
Andrzej Koziej
3.98
Żar
10:3210:56
Aspen 4 28
Adam Rogowski
1.46
Żar
07:3507:41
Infinity 3 M
Janusz Sowa
2.16
Żar
13:3213:39
Hook 3 25
Jasiek Wróbel
2.10
Żar
08:2008:36
Mentor 2 S
Adam Rogowski
4.17
Żar
10:3410:51
Infinity 3 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
43.78
Żar
10:5313:01
Iota 26
Jarosław Chmielewski
17.66
Żar
10:5412:29
Delta 2 XS
Piotr Szymański
11.51
Żar
10:2412:12
Chili 3 S
Adam Rogowski
1.42
Żar
13:5614:02
Infinity 3 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
33.07
Żar
09:4611:10
Cure M
Marcin Żuwała
8.37
Żar
10:3012:53
Crossalps 26.5
Alicja Siermantowska
1.97
Żar
11:1611:24
Mentor 2 Xs
Michał Cieślik
19.00
Wolowa Góra
11:1812:52
Synergy 5 L
Marek Samojeden
26.01
Turbia
07:2909:47
Aspen 4 28
Delfin
17.04
Trzęsacz
06:0307:53
Epsilon 7 28
Marcin Pawłowski
43.38
Trzęsacz
07:0609:42
Rook M
Paweł Mergist
8.89
Trzęsacz
10:3211:36
Sigma 7 26
Zbyszek Jagodziński
0.37
Trzęsacz
12:1512:17
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
17.02
Trzęsacz
10:2112:01
Cayenne 4 M
Zuzanna Masztalska
13.26
Trzęsacz
08:2709:28
Epsilon 8 23
Andrzej Binkowski
8.54
Świebodzice
13:2313:40
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
4.13
Świebodzice
11:0711:14
lotnia sztywna
Paweł Czepiel
3.61
Śnieżnica
10:2310:28
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Siwek
3.93
Śnieżnica
09:3009:46
Delta 2 L
Bartłomiej Nogieć
2.87
Śnieżnica
13:0713:22
Epsilon 6 26
Paweł Szczepanek
12.88
Śnieżnica
07:4809:10
GTO 2 S
Paweł Kumorek
33.73
Śnieżnica
08:3610:25
Enzo 2 S
Tomasz Pyś
2.96
Śnieżnica
12:0312:09
Epsilon 8 27
Mariusz Maj
3.89
Śnieżnica
11:1511:23
Artik 3 25
Baśka
2.44
Śnieżnica
11:0311:08
Atlas S
Norbert Wietecha
2.59
Śnieżnica
10:4010:45
Tequila 4 M
Bartłomiej Borek
2.66
Śnieżnica
11:2411:29
Atlas M
Joanna Kocot
36.70
Skrzyczne
09:4811:32
Explorer XS
Grzegorz Nowak
30.81
Skrzyczne
08:5911:19
Mentor 5 M
Michal Glinski
16.18
Skrzyczne
07:5508:55
Lhotse L
Marek Furman
4.32
Skrzyczne
08:4409:17
Aspen 4 26
Witold Ossera
10.96
Skrzyczne
09:1810:34
Rook 2 MS
Dominik Kapica
20.62
Skrzyczne
09:4610:48
Queen 2 ML
Kinga Brzeszcz
4.59
Skrzyczne
08:4108:57
Tequila 4 XS
Anna Bysiecka
5.17
Skrzyczne
09:3610:46
Pioneer S