Wojtek Bykowski
73.83
Borsk
07:3912:41
Mantra 6 ML
WojtasFX
44.21
bielski
11:0812:32
Knight L
Wojciech Fornalik
18.89
Piła
09:4910:36
Buzz Z Ml
Wojciech Dreszler
5.51
Borsk
08:4209:02
Golden 3 28
Witold Aksamit
11.54
Lemvig
08:4211:09
Buzz Z3 Ml
Urszula Rzepecka
5.97
bielski
11:2211:36
Mentor 4 XS
Urszula Chodorow
10.68
bielski
08:2808:58
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Urszula Chodorow
5.60
bielski
11:4411:54
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Tomek Wirski
20.65
Pińczów
09:4511:24
Aspen 2 28
Tomasz Zieliński
3.93
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4309:55
Hook 3 29
tomasz skrabek
77.97
Wolowa Góra
08:3112:56
Kantega XC 2 L
Tomasz Sermak
8.27
Żar
07:2108:32
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Mariański
103.19
Sobieski
07:3511:44
Optic 26
Szymon
0.09
Poznański
15:5315:56
Epsilon 8 27
Szymon
4.14
Poznański
16:0916:20
Epsilon 8 27
Szymon
14.34
Poznański
16:3717:18
Epsilon 8 27
Szymon
14.34
Poznański
16:3717:18
Epsilon 8 27
Szczepan Pawluszek
53.15
Pińczów
07:5613:04
Delta L
Święty
26.83
Borsk
07:5309:58
Nexus S
Sebastian Treter
68.07
Pińczów
10:2113:52
Chili 3 S
Ryszard Froń
32.06
Borsk
09:1811:32
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
4.78
Borsk
08:0208:15
Iota 2 27
RomekS
0.80
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5910:01
Optic 28
RomekS
4.33
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0011:41
Optic 28
Roman Augustynowicz
35.94
Borsk
09:3411:51
Cayenne 5 M
Robert Osiński
23.14
Inowrocław
16:0216:38
Nucleon 27
Rafał Samsonowicz
10.18
Sobieski
08:5109:25
Mentor 4 S
Piotr Malaca
12.36
Piła
11:1011:47
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Gorczyca
2.08
Borowa
12:4112:46
Pioneer3 L
Paweł Biedka
43.73
bielski
10:0811:44
Colt 2 27
Pawel Bedynski
62.30
Fajsławice
09:5512:28
Cayenne 5 M
OlafD
2.63
Javorovy
08:5809:05
Monika Makowska
12.39
Borsk
08:0509:21
Delta 3 S
Mirek Olkowicz
8.74
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:4314:12
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
20.54
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2410:49
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
19.59
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4608:52
Mentor 3 M
Mikołaj Stańczak
5.89
Fajsławice
10:2310:37
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Szyc
6.52
bielski
10:2210:34
Hook 2 25
Michał Szmyt
4.48
Wolowa Góra
08:3608:53
Sigma 8 27
Michal Radzicki
17.41
Żar
08:1510:17
Cure ML
Michał Marzec
12.88
Gréolières
07:1908:58
Base Light ML
Mateusz Szewc
33.43
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5311:49
Peak 25
Mateusz Petrów
45.17
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4411:22
Ikuma 27
Mariusz Wiśniowski
64.69
11:5314:49
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Kuzka
3.74
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:2713:58
Chili M
Mariusz Kuzka
3.34
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5909:51
Chili M
Mariusz Karaban
14.88
Borsk
10:2411:27
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
2.67
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4109:05
Alpha 5 26
Mariusz Grzywacz
10.38
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:3914:03
Alpha 5 26
Mariusz Grzywacz
1.73
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0611:15
Alpha 5 26
Marek Oniszko
115.61
Listulmarken
08:2412:37
Delta 2 L
Marek Miłowski
57.50
Dzikowiec
07:3611:44
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Żuwała
4.13
Żar
08:4509:14
Crossalps 26.5
Marcin Ząbek
4.09
Laszki
10:0210:21
BGD BASE M
Marcin Szczęsny
31.47
Piła
08:4109:56
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin G.
22.16
Piła
10:0211:35
Delta 2 MS
Małgorzata Myk
4.21
Borsk
11:5412:10
Tequila 4 S
Maciej Bąk
51.32
Piła
10:2612:38
CHILI 4 S
Łukasz Soboń
40.91
Fajsławice
08:0409:47
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Soboń
15.79
Fajsławice
12:0912:55
Golden 3 26
Lukasz Sieminski
81.91
Konopki
07:2512:14
Mentor 5 M
Łukasz Prokop
254.56
bielski
06:3414:28
Iota 2 25
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
32.52
Konopki
08:1011:42
Mentor 4 XS
Łukasz Brach
31.79
Bassano
07:4510:13
Sigma 8 29
Krzysztof Schmidt
64.98
11:5915:05
Enzo 3 L
Krzysztof Martyna
20.30
Wolowa Góra
08:5410:19
King M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
35.71
Dzikowiec
07:4310:06
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Gaik
76.74
Dzikowiec
09:1212:12
Chili 3 M
Konrad Wybult
15.47
Borowa
09:3810:37
Pawn M
Konrad Konaszewski
3.37
Świeszyno
09:1609:28
CHILI 4 L
Kazimierz Anielak
3.10
bielski
08:4708:54
Astral 6 26
Kazimierz Anielak
6.67
bielski
11:0411:24
Astral 6 26
Kasper Pawłowski
11.02
Konopki
08:2609:06
Tequila 4 S
Kaśka G.
7.79
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:3214:38
Epic S
Karol Prokorym
69.72
Borsk
07:5912:32
Cayenne 5 XS
Karol Murawiec
25.95
Rębielcz
19:1019:51
Report'air 28
Karol Murawiec
53.73
Gdańsk
04:2905:59
Report'air 28
juras rapjur
65.40
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2312:37
Mentor 5 M
Joanna Kocot
4.64
Pińczów
13:0713:29
Explorer XS
Jerzy Krajewski
20.03
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1211:19
Chili 3 M
Jarosław Karsznia
7.14
Borsk
07:0407:40
Nemo 2 L
Jakub Mendys
3.32
Pińczów
13:1813:32
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
1.80
Pińczów
09:3209:37
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
2.15
Pińczów
10:4911:03
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
2.01
Pińczów
11:3611:47
Optic 26
Jakub Mamelka
1.25
Selsley Common
11:3111:39
Nova Ion 3 M
Jakub Mamelka
0.53
Selsley Common
10:3010:36
Nova Ion 3 M
Jacek Miłowski
45.88
Dzikowiec
07:3010:58
Cure ML
Iwo Banaś
72.77
Piła
09:0912:29
Iota 2 23
Ilona Knapik
27.80
Fajsławice
09:4310:42
Hook 4 23
Igor Popik
165.92
bielski
07:1513:17
Summit XC4 M
Henryk Boruta
19.01
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1711:40
Artik L
Grzegorz Świdziński
16.03
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5511:52
Artik 3 29
Grzegorz Sprawka
85.31
Fajsławice
07:3912:09
Artik 3 27
Grzegorz Pawłowski
3.62
Dzikowiec
07:3708:39
Ellus 4 L
Dominik Kapica
3.17
Pińczów
12:5413:07
Queen 2 ML
Dominika Kasieczko
62.33
11:4014:42
ZENO S
Dawid Olszowy
2.68
Mała Czantoria
09:0509:23
Sprint 3 S
Dawid Król
73.52
Dzikowiec
11:1013:13
King M
Dawid Król
21.88
Dzikowiec
08:0809:52
King M