Wojtek Bykowski
73.83
Borsk
07:3912:41
Mantra 6 ML
WojtasFX
44.21
bielski
11:0812:32
Knight L
Wojciech Fornalik
18.89
Piła
09:4910:36
Buzz Z Ml
Wojciech Dreszler
5.51
Borsk
08:4209:02
Golden 3 28
Witold Aksamit
11.54
Lemvig
08:4211:09
Buzz Z3 Ml
Urszula Rzepecka
5.97
bielski
11:2211:36
Mentor 4 XS
Urszula Chodorow
10.68
bielski
08:2808:58
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Urszula Chodorow
5.60
bielski
11:4411:54
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Tomek Wirski
20.65
Pińczów
09:4511:24
Aspen 2 28
Tomasz Zieliński
3.93
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4309:55
Hook 3 29
tomasz skrabek
77.97
Wolowa Góra
08:3112:56
Kantega XC 2 L
Tomasz Sermak
8.27
Żar
07:2108:32
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Mariański
103.19
Sobieski
07:3511:44
Optic 26
Szymon
0.09
Poznański
15:5315:56
Epsilon 8 27
Szymon
14.34
Poznański
16:3717:18
Epsilon 8 27
Szymon
4.14
Poznański
16:0916:20
Epsilon 8 27
Szymon
14.34
Poznański
16:3717:18
Epsilon 8 27
Szczepan Pawluszek
53.15
Pińczów
07:5613:04
Delta L
Święty
26.83
Borsk
07:5309:58
Nexus S
Sebastian Treter
68.07
Pińczów
10:2113:52
Chili 3 S
Ryszard Froń
32.06
Borsk
09:1811:32
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
4.78
Borsk
08:0208:15
Iota 2 27
RomekS
0.80
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5910:01
Optic 28
RomekS
4.33
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0011:41
Optic 28
Roman Augustynowicz
35.94
Borsk
09:3411:51
Cayenne 5 M
Robert Osiński
23.14
Inowrocław
16:0216:38
Nucleon 27
Rafał Samsonowicz
10.18
Sobieski
08:5109:25
Mentor 4 S
Piotr Malaca
12.36
Piła
11:1011:47
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Gorczyca
2.08
Borowa
12:4112:46
Pioneer3 L
Paweł Biedka
43.73
bielski
10:0811:44
Colt 2 27
Pawel Bedynski
62.30
Fajsławice
09:5512:28
Cayenne 5 M
OlafD
2.63
Javorovy
08:5809:05
Monika Makowska
12.39
Borsk
08:0509:21
Delta 3 S
Mirek Olkowicz
19.59
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4608:52
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
20.54
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2410:49
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
8.74
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:4314:12
Mentor 3 M
Mikołaj Stańczak
5.89
Fajsławice
10:2310:37
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Szyc
6.52
bielski
10:2210:34
Hook 2 25
Michał Szmyt
4.48
Wolowa Góra
08:3608:53
Sigma 8 27
Michal Radzicki
17.41
Żar
08:1510:17
Cure ML
Michał Marzec
12.88
Gréolières
07:1908:58
Base Light ML
Mateusz Szewc
33.43
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5311:49
Peak 25
Mateusz Petrów
45.17
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4411:22
Ikuma 27
Mariusz Wiśniowski
64.69
11:5314:49
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Kuzka
3.34
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5909:51
Chili M
Mariusz Kuzka
3.74
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:2713:58
Chili M
Mariusz Karaban
14.88
Borsk
10:2411:27
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
10.38
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:3914:03
Alpha 5 26
Mariusz Grzywacz
2.67
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4109:05
Alpha 5 26
Mariusz Grzywacz
1.73
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0611:15
Alpha 5 26