OlafD
2.63
Javorovy
08:5809:05
Dominika Kasieczko
62.33
11:4014:42
ZENO S
Borys Chojnacki
1.15
Herdorf
09:3110:02
Volt 2 Superlight SM
Małgorzata Myk
4.21
Borsk
11:5412:10
Tequila 4 S
Kasper Pawłowski
11.02
Konopki
08:2609:06
Tequila 4 S
Igor Popik
165.92
bielski
07:1513:17
Summit XC4 M
Dawid Olszowy
2.68
Mała Czantoria
09:0509:23
Sprint 3 S
Łukasz Brach
31.79
Bassano
07:4510:13
Sigma 8 29
Michał Szmyt
4.48
Wolowa Góra
08:3608:53
Sigma 8 27
Karol Murawiec
25.95
Rębielcz
19:1019:51
Report'air 28
Karol Murawiec
53.73
Gdańsk
04:2905:59
Report'air 28
Dominik Kapica
3.17
Pińczów
12:5413:07
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Gorczyca
2.08
Borowa
12:4112:46
Pioneer3 L
Mateusz Szewc
33.43
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5311:49
Peak 25
Konrad Wybult
15.47
Borowa
09:3810:37
Pawn M
Bogdan Jasiński
9.07
Piła
08:0308:38
Orca 41
RomekS
4.33
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0011:41
Optic 28
RomekS
0.80
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5910:01
Optic 28
Jakub Mendys
1.80
Pińczów
09:3209:37
Optic 26
Daro
1.95
Sobieski
08:0608:14
Optic 26
Tomasz Mariański
103.19
Sobieski
07:3511:44
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
2.15
Pińczów
10:4911:03
Optic 26
Daro
2.89
Sobieski
08:3408:41
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
3.32
Pińczów
13:1813:32
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
2.01
Pińczów
11:3611:47
Optic 26
Robert Osiński
23.14
Inowrocław
16:0216:38
Nucleon 27
Jakub Mamelka
0.53
Selsley Common
10:3010:36
Nova Ion 3 M
Jakub Mamelka
1.25
Selsley Common
11:3111:39
Nova Ion 3 M
Święty
26.83
Borsk
07:5309:58
Nexus S
Jarosław Karsznia
7.14
Borsk
07:0407:40
Nemo 2 L
juras rapjur
65.40
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2312:37
Mentor 5 M
Lukasz Sieminski
81.91
Konopki
07:2512:14
Mentor 5 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
32.52
Konopki
08:1011:42
Mentor 4 XS
Urszula Rzepecka
5.97
bielski
11:2211:36
Mentor 4 XS
Rafał Samsonowicz
10.18
Sobieski
08:5109:25
Mentor 4 S
AnT
85.10
Fajsławice
09:0712:54
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Karaban
14.88
Borsk
10:2411:27
Mentor 4 M
Mirek Olkowicz
19.59
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4608:52
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
8.74
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:4314:12
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
20.54
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2410:49
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Malaca
12.36
Piła
11:1011:47
Mentor 3 L
Alicja Siermantowska
4.25
Żar
07:2709:29
Mentor 2 Xs
Wojtek Bykowski
73.83
Borsk
07:3912:41
Mantra 6 ML
Andrzej Binkowski
20.95
Świebodzice
12:4113:42
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
5.01
Świebodzice
12:0912:16
lotnia sztywna
WojtasFX
44.21
bielski
11:0812:32
Knight L
Dawid Król
21.88
Dzikowiec
08:0809:52
King M
Krzysztof Martyna
20.30
Wolowa Góra
08:5410:19
King M
Dawid Król
73.52
Dzikowiec
11:1013:13
King M
tomasz skrabek
77.97
Wolowa Góra
08:3112:56
Kantega XC 2 L