Łukasz Prokop
254.56
bielski
06:3414:28
Iota 2 25
Igor Popik
165.92
bielski
07:1513:17
Summit XC4 M
Marek Oniszko
115.61
Listulmarken
08:2412:37
Delta 2 L
Tomasz Mariański
103.19
Sobieski
07:3511:44
Optic 26
Grzegorz Sprawka
85.31
Fajsławice
07:3912:09
Artik 3 27
AnT
85.10
Fajsławice
09:0712:54
Mentor 4 S
Lukasz Sieminski
81.91
Konopki
07:2512:14
Mentor 5 M
tomasz skrabek
77.97
Wolowa Góra
08:3112:56
Kantega XC 2 L
Krzysztof Gaik
76.74
Dzikowiec
09:1212:12
Chili 3 M
Wojtek Bykowski
73.83
Borsk
07:3912:41
Mantra 6 ML
Dawid Król
73.52
Dzikowiec
11:1013:13
King M
Iwo Banaś
72.77
Piła
09:0912:29
Iota 2 23
Karol Prokorym
69.72
Borsk
07:5912:32
Cayenne 5 XS
Sebastian Treter
68.07
Pińczów
10:2113:52
Chili 3 S
juras rapjur
65.40
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2312:37
Mentor 5 M
Krzysztof Schmidt
64.98
11:5915:05
Enzo 3 L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
64.69
11:5314:49
Enzo 3 S
Dominika Kasieczko
62.33
11:4014:42
ZENO S
Pawel Bedynski
62.30
Fajsławice
09:5512:28
Cayenne 5 M
Marek Miłowski
57.50
Dzikowiec
07:3611:44
Delta 3 ML
Karol Murawiec
53.73
Gdańsk
04:2905:59
Report'air 28
Szczepan Pawluszek
53.15
Pińczów
07:5613:04
Delta L
Maciej Bąk
51.32
Piła
10:2612:38
CHILI 4 S
Jacek Miłowski
45.88
Dzikowiec
07:3010:58
Cure ML
Mateusz Petrów
45.17
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4411:22
Ikuma 27
WojtasFX
44.21
bielski
11:0812:32
Knight L
Paweł Biedka
43.73
bielski
10:0811:44
Colt 2 27
Łukasz Soboń
40.91
Fajsławice
08:0409:47
Golden 3 26
Roman Augustynowicz
35.94
Borsk
09:3411:51
Cayenne 5 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
35.71
Dzikowiec
07:4310:06
Cayenne 5 XS
Mateusz Szewc
33.43
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5311:49
Peak 25
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
32.52
Konopki
08:1011:42
Mentor 4 XS
Ryszard Froń
32.06
Borsk
09:1811:32
Iota 2 27
Łukasz Brach
31.79
Bassano
07:4510:13
Sigma 8 29
Marcin Szczęsny
31.47
Piła
08:4109:56
Buzz Z5 L
Ilona Knapik
27.80
Fajsławice
09:4310:42
Hook 4 23
Święty
26.83
Borsk
07:5309:58
Nexus S
Karol Murawiec
25.95
Rębielcz
19:1019:51
Report'air 28
Robert Osiński
23.14
Inowrocław
16:0216:38
Nucleon 27
Marcin G.
22.16
Piła
10:0211:35
Delta 2 MS
Dawid Król
21.88
Dzikowiec
08:0809:52
King M
Andrzej Binkowski
20.95
Świebodzice
12:4113:42
lotnia sztywna
Tomek Wirski
20.65
Pińczów
09:4511:24
Aspen 2 28
Mirek Olkowicz
20.54
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2410:49
Mentor 3 M
Andrzej Chorab
20.44
Wolowa Góra
08:5209:40
Cayenne 4 XL
Krzysztof Martyna
20.30
Wolowa Góra
08:5410:19
King M
Jerzy Krajewski
20.03
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1211:19
Chili 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
19.59
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4608:52
Mentor 3 M
Henryk Boruta
19.01
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1711:40
Artik L
Wojciech Fornalik
18.89
Piła
09:4910:36
Buzz Z Ml