Michal Radzicki
17.41
Żar
08:1510:17
Cure ML
Grzegorz Świdziński
16.03
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5511:52
Artik 3 29
Łukasz Soboń
15.79
Fajsławice
12:0912:55
Golden 3 26
Konrad Wybult
15.47
Borowa
09:3810:37
Pawn M
Mariusz Karaban
14.88
Borsk
10:2411:27
Mentor 4 M
Szymon
14.34
Poznański
16:3717:18
Epsilon 8 27
Szymon
14.34
Poznański
16:3717:18
Epsilon 8 27
Bogdan Kozłowski
13.87
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:1714:05
Golden 3 30
Michał Marzec
12.88
Gréolières
07:1908:58
Base Light ML
Monika Makowska
12.39
Borsk
08:0509:21
Delta 3 S
Piotr Malaca
12.36
Piła
11:1011:47
Mentor 3 L
Witold Aksamit
11.54
Lemvig
08:4211:09
Buzz Z3 Ml
Kasper Pawłowski
11.02
Konopki
08:2609:06
Tequila 4 S
Urszula Chodorow
10.68
bielski
08:2808:58
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Mariusz Grzywacz
10.38
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:3914:03
Alpha 5 26
Rafał Samsonowicz
10.18
Sobieski
08:5109:25
Mentor 4 S
Bogdan Jasiński
9.07
Piła
08:0308:38
Orca 41
Mirek Olkowicz
8.74
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:4314:12
Mentor 3 M
Bogdan Kozłowski
8.72
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2610:17
Golden 3 30
Tomasz Sermak
8.27
Żar
07:2108:32
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Kaśka G.
7.79
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:3214:38
Epic S
Jarosław Karsznia
7.14
Borsk
07:0407:40
Nemo 2 L
Kazimierz Anielak
6.67
bielski
11:0411:24
Astral 6 26
Michał Szyc
6.52
bielski
10:2210:34
Hook 2 25
Urszula Rzepecka
5.97
bielski
11:2211:36
Mentor 4 XS
Mikołaj Stańczak
5.89
Fajsławice
10:2310:37
Cayenne 4 M
Urszula Chodorow
5.60
bielski
11:4411:54
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Wojciech Dreszler
5.51
Borsk
08:4209:02
Golden 3 28
Andrzej Binkowski
5.01
Świebodzice
12:0912:16
lotnia sztywna
Ryszard Froń
4.78
Borsk
08:0208:15
Iota 2 27
Joanna Kocot
4.64
Pińczów
13:0713:29
Explorer XS
Michał Szmyt
4.48
Wolowa Góra
08:3608:53
Sigma 8 27
RomekS
4.33
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0011:41
Optic 28
Alicja Siermantowska
4.25
Żar
07:2709:29
Mentor 2 Xs
Małgorzata Myk
4.21
Borsk
11:5412:10
Tequila 4 S
Szymon
4.14
Poznański
16:0916:20
Epsilon 8 27
Marcin Żuwała
4.13
Żar
08:4509:14
Crossalps 26.5
Marcin Ząbek
4.09
Laszki
10:0210:21
BGD BASE M
Tomasz Zieliński
3.93
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4309:55
Hook 3 29
Mariusz Kuzka
3.74
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:2713:58
Chili M
Grzegorz Pawłowski
3.62
Dzikowiec
07:3708:39
Ellus 4 L
Konrad Konaszewski
3.37
Świeszyno
09:1609:28
CHILI 4 L
Mariusz Kuzka
3.34
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5909:51
Chili M
Jakub Mendys
3.32
Pińczów
13:1813:32
Optic 26
Dominik Kapica
3.17
Pińczów
12:5413:07
Queen 2 ML
Kazimierz Anielak
3.10
bielski
08:4708:54
Astral 6 26
Daro
2.89
Sobieski
08:3408:41
Optic 26
Dawid Olszowy
2.68
Mała Czantoria
09:0509:23
Sprint 3 S
Mariusz Grzywacz
2.67
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4109:05
Alpha 5 26
OlafD
2.63
Javorovy
08:5809:05