Ryszard Froń
32.06
Borsk
09:1811:32
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
4.78
Borsk
08:0208:15
Iota 2 27
Łukasz Prokop
254.56
bielski
06:3414:28
Iota 2 25
Iwo Banaś
72.77
Piła
09:0912:29
Iota 2 23
Adam Rogowski
2.26
Żar
07:0207:11
Infinity 3 M
Mateusz Petrów
45.17
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4411:22
Ikuma 27
Tomasz Sermak
8.27
Żar
07:2108:32
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Ilona Knapik
27.80
Fajsławice
09:4310:42
Hook 4 23
Tomasz Zieliński
3.93
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4309:55
Hook 3 29
Michał Szyc
6.52
bielski
10:2210:34
Hook 2 25
Bogdan Kozłowski
8.72
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2610:17
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
0.50
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1107:12
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
13.87
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:1714:05
Golden 3 30
Wojciech Dreszler
5.51
Borsk
08:4209:02
Golden 3 28
Łukasz Soboń
15.79
Fajsławice
12:0912:55
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Soboń
40.91
Fajsławice
08:0409:47
Golden 3 26
Joanna Kocot
4.64
Pińczów
13:0713:29
Explorer XS
Szymon
4.14
Poznański
16:0916:20
Epsilon 8 27
Szymon
0.09
Poznański
15:5315:56
Epsilon 8 27
Szymon
14.34
Poznański
16:3717:18
Epsilon 8 27
Szymon
14.34
Poznański
16:3717:18
Epsilon 8 27
Kaśka G.
7.79
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:3214:38
Epic S
Adam Butwin
1.39
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
13:3313:36
Epic ML
Adam Butwin
1.42
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
13:1213:23
Epic ML
Mariusz Wiśniowski
64.69
11:5314:49
Enzo 3 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
64.98
11:5915:05
Enzo 3 L
Grzegorz Pawłowski
3.62
Dzikowiec
07:3708:39
Ellus 4 L
Urszula Chodorow
10.68
bielski
08:2808:58
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Urszula Chodorow
5.60
bielski
11:4411:54
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Szczepan Pawluszek
53.15
Pińczów
07:5613:04
Delta L
Monika Makowska
12.39
Borsk
08:0509:21
Delta 3 S
Marek Miłowski
57.50
Dzikowiec
07:3611:44
Delta 3 ML
Marcin G.
22.16
Piła
10:0211:35
Delta 2 MS
Marek Oniszko
115.61
Listulmarken
08:2412:37
Delta 2 L
Jacek Miłowski
45.88
Dzikowiec
07:3010:58
Cure ML
Michal Radzicki
17.41
Żar
08:1510:17
Cure ML
Marcin Żuwała
4.13
Żar
08:4509:14
Crossalps 26.5
Paweł Biedka
43.73
bielski
10:0811:44
Colt 2 27
Mariusz Kuzka
3.74
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:2713:58
Chili M
Mariusz Kuzka
3.34
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5909:51
Chili M
Maciej Bąk
51.32
Piła
10:2612:38
CHILI 4 S
Konrad Konaszewski
3.37
Świeszyno
09:1609:28
CHILI 4 L
Sebastian Treter
68.07
Pińczów
10:2113:52
Chili 3 S
Krzysztof Gaik
76.74
Dzikowiec
09:1212:12
Chili 3 M
Jerzy Krajewski
20.03
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1211:19
Chili 3 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
35.71
Dzikowiec
07:4310:06
Cayenne 5 XS
Karol Prokorym
69.72
Borsk
07:5912:32
Cayenne 5 XS
Roman Augustynowicz
35.94
Borsk
09:3411:51
Cayenne 5 M
Pawel Bedynski
62.30
Fajsławice
09:5512:28
Cayenne 5 M
Andrzej Chorab
20.44
Wolowa Góra
08:5209:40
Cayenne 4 XL