Bogdan Kozłowski
0.50
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1107:12
Golden 3 30
Mateusz Szewc
33.43
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5311:49
Peak 25
Jerzy Krajewski
20.03
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1211:19
Chili 3 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
2.67
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4109:05
Alpha 5 26
Tomasz Zieliński
3.93
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4309:55
Hook 3 29
Mateusz Petrów
45.17
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4411:22
Ikuma 27
Grzegorz Świdziński
16.03
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5511:52
Artik 3 29
Mariusz Kuzka
3.34
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5909:51
Chili M
Mirek Olkowicz
20.54
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2410:49
Mentor 3 M
Bogdan Kozłowski
8.72
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2610:17
Golden 3 30
RomekS
0.80
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5910:01
Optic 28
juras rapjur
65.40
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2312:37
Mentor 5 M
RomekS
4.33
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0011:41
Optic 28
Mariusz Grzywacz
1.73
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0611:15
Alpha 5 26
Bogdan Kozłowski
13.87
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:1714:05
Golden 3 30
Mariusz Kuzka
3.74
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:2713:58
Chili M
Kaśka G.
7.79
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:3214:38
Epic S
Mariusz Grzywacz
10.38
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:3914:03
Alpha 5 26
Mirek Olkowicz
8.74
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:4314:12
Mentor 3 M
OlafD
2.63
Javorovy
08:5809:05
Robert Osiński
23.14
Inowrocław
16:0216:38
Nucleon 27
Borys Chojnacki
1.15
Herdorf
09:3110:02
Volt 2 Superlight SM
Michał Marzec
12.88
Gréolières
07:1908:58
Base Light ML
Karol Murawiec
53.73
Gdańsk
04:2905:59
Report'air 28
Mikołaj Stańczak
5.89
Fajsławice
10:2310:37
Cayenne 4 M
Pawel Bedynski
62.30
Fajsławice
09:5512:28
Cayenne 5 M
Ilona Knapik
27.80
Fajsławice
09:4310:42
Hook 4 23
AnT
85.10
Fajsławice
09:0712:54
Mentor 4 S
Łukasz Soboń
15.79
Fajsławice
12:0912:55
Golden 3 26
Grzegorz Sprawka
85.31
Fajsławice
07:3912:09
Artik 3 27
Łukasz Soboń
40.91
Fajsławice
08:0409:47
Golden 3 26
Marek Miłowski
57.50
Dzikowiec
07:3611:44
Delta 3 ML
Krzysztof Gaik
76.74
Dzikowiec
09:1212:12
Chili 3 M
Jacek Miłowski
45.88
Dzikowiec
07:3010:58
Cure ML
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
35.71
Dzikowiec
07:4310:06
Cayenne 5 XS
Dawid Król
73.52
Dzikowiec
11:1013:13
King M
Dawid Król
21.88
Dzikowiec
08:0809:52
King M
Grzegorz Pawłowski
3.62
Dzikowiec
07:3708:39
Ellus 4 L
Roman Augustynowicz
35.94
Borsk
09:3411:51
Cayenne 5 M
Wojciech Dreszler
5.51
Borsk
08:4209:02
Golden 3 28
Mariusz Karaban
14.88
Borsk
10:2411:27
Mentor 4 M
Monika Makowska
12.39
Borsk
08:0509:21
Delta 3 S
Ryszard Froń
4.78
Borsk
08:0208:15
Iota 2 27
Karol Prokorym
69.72
Borsk
07:5912:32
Cayenne 5 XS
Małgorzata Myk
4.21
Borsk
11:5412:10
Tequila 4 S
Święty
26.83
Borsk
07:5309:58
Nexus S
Jarosław Karsznia
7.14
Borsk
07:0407:40
Nemo 2 L
Ryszard Froń
32.06
Borsk
09:1811:32
Iota 2 27
Wojtek Bykowski
73.83
Borsk
07:3912:41
Mantra 6 ML
Piotr Gorczyca
2.08
Borowa
12:4112:46
Pioneer3 L