Alicja Siermantowska
4.25
Żar
07:2709:29
Mentor 2 Xs
Tomasz Sermak
8.27
Żar
07:2108:32
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Adam Rogowski
2.26
Żar
07:0207:11
Infinity 3 M
Michal Radzicki
17.41
Żar
08:1510:17
Cure ML
Marcin Żuwała
4.13
Żar
08:4509:14
Crossalps 26.5
Krzysztof Martyna
20.30
Wolowa Góra
08:5410:19
King M
Michał Szmyt
4.48
Wolowa Góra
08:3608:53
Sigma 8 27
Andrzej Chorab
20.44
Wolowa Góra
08:5209:40
Cayenne 4 XL
tomasz skrabek
77.97
Wolowa Góra
08:3112:56
Kantega XC 2 L
Konrad Konaszewski
3.37
Świeszyno
09:1609:28
CHILI 4 L
Andrzej Binkowski
20.95
Świebodzice
12:4113:42
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
5.01
Świebodzice
12:0912:16
lotnia sztywna
Tomasz Mariański
103.19
Sobieski
07:3511:44
Optic 26
Rafał Samsonowicz
10.18
Sobieski
08:5109:25
Mentor 4 S
Daro
1.95
Sobieski
08:0608:14
Optic 26
Daro
2.89
Sobieski
08:3408:41
Optic 26
Jakub Mamelka
1.25
Selsley Common
11:3111:39
Nova Ion 3 M
Jakub Mamelka
0.53
Selsley Common
10:3010:36
Nova Ion 3 M
Karol Murawiec
25.95
Rębielcz
19:1019:51
Report'air 28
Szymon
14.34
Poznański
16:3717:18
Epsilon 8 27
Szymon
0.09
Poznański
15:5315:56
Epsilon 8 27
Szymon
4.14
Poznański
16:0916:20
Epsilon 8 27
Szymon
14.34
Poznański
16:3717:18
Epsilon 8 27
Jakub Mendys
3.32
Pińczów
13:1813:32
Optic 26
Tomek Wirski
20.65
Pińczów
09:4511:24
Aspen 2 28
Sebastian Treter
68.07
Pińczów
10:2113:52
Chili 3 S
Szczepan Pawluszek
53.15
Pińczów
07:5613:04
Delta L
Dominik Kapica
3.17
Pińczów
12:5413:07
Queen 2 ML
Jakub Mendys
2.01
Pińczów
11:3611:47
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
1.80
Pińczów
09:3209:37
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
4.64
Pińczów
13:0713:29
Explorer XS
Jakub Mendys
2.15
Pińczów
10:4911:03
Optic 26
Wojciech Fornalik
18.89
Piła
09:4910:36
Buzz Z Ml
Bogdan Jasiński
9.07
Piła
08:0308:38
Orca 41
Maciej Bąk
51.32
Piła
10:2612:38
CHILI 4 S
Marcin G.
22.16
Piła
10:0211:35
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Szczęsny
31.47
Piła
08:4109:56
Buzz Z5 L
Iwo Banaś
72.77
Piła
09:0912:29
Iota 2 23
Piotr Malaca
12.36
Piła
11:1011:47
Mentor 3 L
Dawid Olszowy
2.68
Mała Czantoria
09:0509:23
Sprint 3 S
Marek Oniszko
115.61
Listulmarken
08:2412:37
Delta 2 L
Witold Aksamit
11.54
Lemvig
08:4211:09
Buzz Z3 Ml
Marcin Ząbek
4.09
Laszki
10:0210:21
BGD BASE M
Adam Butwin
1.39
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
13:3313:36
Epic ML
Adam Butwin
1.42
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
13:1213:23
Epic ML
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
32.52
Konopki
08:1011:42
Mentor 4 XS
Lukasz Sieminski
81.91
Konopki
07:2512:14
Mentor 5 M
Kasper Pawłowski
11.02
Konopki
08:2609:06
Tequila 4 S
Jerzy Krajewski
20.03
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1211:19
Chili 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
19.59
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4608:52
Mentor 3 M