Andrzej Trebenda
188.85
Antholz
05:5314:57
TRITON 2 S
Bogusław Zdrowak
183.78
Antholz
06:0113:53
Icepeak 6 24
Grzegorz Szafrański
149.56
Antholz
06:0311:54
Boomerang 10 M
Leszek Ignaszak
146.98
Antholz
06:3214:05
Summit XC3 M
Grzegorz Nowak
137.09
Antholz
06:4612:57
Mentor 5 M
Jarosław Józik
124.95
Antholz
06:3814:04
Cayenne 4 XS
Adam Cee
122.00
Michałków
06:3811:01
Queen M
Grzegorz Hali
111.31
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4312:37
Chili 3 M
Zbyszek Deka
110.59
Wolowa Góra
08:0012:45
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Cieślik
103.25
Antholz
06:1011:19
Delta 2 L
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
101.65
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4312:46
Cayenne 5 XS
Szych Tomasz
98.56
Wolowa Góra
08:1411:59
Daria Nowicka
94.38
Borsk
07:3111:05
CHILI 4 XXS
Marcin Białobłocki
93.40
Dzikowiec
08:5612:30
Carrera M
Janusz Wojtyniak
92.54
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0712:44
Cure L
Krzysztof Schmidt
84.51
09:3512:54
Enzo 3 L
Roman Augustynowicz
83.08
Borsk
08:0511:08
Cayenne 5 M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
81.36
Borsk
07:2210:25
Trango X-Race L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
79.06
Antholz
06:2911:34
Sigma 8 27
Mostek
77.36
Gmina Kobarid
08:4412:50
Queen 2 MS
Marek Miłowski
76.43
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2412:14
Delta 3 ML
Zbyszek Jagodziński
74.17
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5811:44
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Makuch
73.11
Michałków
07:5110:41
Iota 26
Łukasz Brach
72.04
Mt Avena
07:5313:11
Sigma 8 29
Rafal Cypcar
65.55
Milk hill
09:3811:24
Omega XAlps 2 23
Jeż Leszek
63.97
Michałków
07:4109:47
Optic 26
Tomek Krupski
56.91
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0313:06
Cure ML
Leszek Grzenkowicz
53.89
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
16:2617:56
Apco Lift 42
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
48.37
Mt Avena
08:2911:39
Cure M
Małgośka Sulkowska
48.29
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3311:25
Hook 3 23
Mariusz Cybiak
45.20
Kobala
11:2814:18
Mentor 4 M
Maciej Banasik
44.88
Michałków
08:3110:22
Kantega Xc L
Karolina Kocięcka
38.71
Emberger Alm
08:3010:17
Knight S
Grzegorz Wierzba
34.44
Żar
08:2610:34
Sigma 8 25
Darecki-Starry
32.02
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:2111:23
Queen M
święty
30.64
Borsk
08:3210:16
Epsilon 5 28
Marek Furman
29.26
Speikboden
07:4109:00
Aspen 4 26
Rafał Reinert
24.59
Dębina
08:0709:24
Sigma 10 27
Przemysław Czerwiński
24.39
Emberger Alm
12:0514:00
Mentor 5 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
24.28
Emberger Alm
07:4708:57
Mentor 5 L
Marcin Kempny
17.59
Lijak
11:1613:21
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Otręba
17.48
Kobala
07:2608:55
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Arkadiusz Marucha
17.27
Mt Avena
09:0010:05
Alpina 2 MS
Marcin Kalamat
16.40
Śnieżnica
12:5314:40
XCRacer M
Witosław Girjat
16.36
Żar
08:4509:50
Delta 2 L
Adam Rogowski
14.43
Kobala
07:3308:30
Infinity 3 M
Konrad Konaszewski
14.11
Dębina
08:1209:30
Golden 3 28
Krzysztof Martyna
13.23
Mała Kopa
09:4110:37
King M
Paweł Ziółkowski
13.12
Dębina
07:4509:16
Buzz Z L
Marek Miłowski
11.95
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:1108:02
Delta 3 ML