Witosław Girjat
16.36
Żar
08:4509:50
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Wierzba
34.44
Żar
08:2610:34
Sigma 8 25
Janusz Sowa
3.60
Żar
13:5415:14
Hook 3 25
Piotr Szymański
9.18
Żar
07:0509:51
Chili 3 S
Andrzej Niechciał
1.91
Żar
13:5315:25
Alicja Siermantowska
1.67
Żar
15:4515:53
Mentor 2 Xs
Maciej Gąsiorek
9.38
Żar
07:5309:41
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Alicja Siermantowska
5.40
Żar
06:2207:12
Mentor 2 Xs
Grzegorz Wierzba
3.73
Żar
14:3215:29
Sigma 8 25
Adam Cholewski
1.30
wyszkowski
16:2416:26
Plus 28
Adam Cholewski
1.95
wyszkowski
16:0216:07
Plus 28
Szych Tomasz
98.56
Wolowa Góra
08:1411:59
Zbyszek Deka
110.59
Wolowa Góra
08:0012:45
Sigma 10 25
Marek Furman
29.26
Speikboden
07:4109:00
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Kalamat
16.40
Śnieżnica
12:5314:40
XCRacer M
Jan Struś
7.23
Śnieżnica
14:0715:11
Mentor 4 M
Jarosław Warzecha
7.47
Skrzyczne
15:3416:50
Cayenne 4 M
Łukasz Janda
6.84
Skrzyczne
15:3716:50
Blacklight L
Niedźwiedź
2.50
Skrzętla
14:5115:07
Kali 27
Leszek Grzenkowicz
53.89
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
16:2617:56
Apco Lift 42
Łukasz Brach
72.04
Mt Avena
07:5313:11
Sigma 8 29
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
48.37
Mt Avena
08:2911:39
Cure M
Arkadiusz Marucha
17.27
Mt Avena
09:0010:05
Alpina 2 MS
Rafal Cypcar
65.55
Milk hill
09:3811:24
Omega XAlps 2 23
Jeż Leszek
63.97
Michałków
07:4109:47
Optic 26
Adam Cee
122.00
Michałków
06:3811:01
Queen M
Marcin Makuch
73.11
Michałków
07:5110:41
Iota 26
Maciej Banasik
44.88
Michałków
08:3110:22
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.37
Michałków
08:0808:13
Kantega Xc L
Krzysztof Martyna
13.23
Mała Kopa
09:4110:37
King M
Wojtek Majewski
11.53
Mała Kopa
11:2612:14
Atlas M
Marcin Kempny
17.59
Lijak
11:1613:21
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Otręba
17.48
Kobala
07:2608:55
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Adam Rogowski
2.99
Kobala
11:1811:31
Infinity 3 M
Adam Rogowski
14.43
Kobala
07:3308:30
Infinity 3 M
Mariusz Cybiak
45.20
Kobala
11:2814:18
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
4.75
Kobala
09:0409:27
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Otręba
7.03
Kobala
11:2612:02
Nemo 2 M
Tomasz Muszyński
2.86
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2509:53
Aspen 5 28
Marek Miłowski
11.95
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:1108:02
Delta 3 ML
Małgośka Sulkowska
48.29
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3311:25
Hook 3 23
Grzegorz Hali
111.31
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4312:37
Chili 3 M
Tomasz Muszyński
3.34
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:0913:04
Aspen 5 28
Zbyszek Jagodziński
74.17
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5811:44
Cayenne 4 M
Adam Miszczak
4.03
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:3113:05
Elan 24
Efendi Zielonepłuco
3.91
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0709:40
Synergy 4 L
Darecki-Starry
32.02
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:2111:23
Queen M
Efendi Zielonepłuco
4.28
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:2511:59
Synergy 4 L
Tomek Krupski
56.91
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0313:06
Cure ML
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
101.65
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4312:46
Cayenne 5 XS