Janusz Sowa
3.04
Żar
13:2213:53
Hook 3 25
Tomasz Halka
10.92
Żar
08:2009:15
Mistral 7 XS
Maciej Ząbczyk
6.03
Żar
07:4408:06
Chili 3 M
Alicja Siermantowska
1.80
Żar
08:1508:25
Mentor 2 Xs
Paweł Bielański
8.18
Żar
08:0009:15
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Sermak
12.97
Żar
12:5313:54
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Piotr Szymański
7.13
Żar
07:1608:11
Chili 3 S
Michał Rdk
7.39
Żar
07:1708:37
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piotr Szymański
10.19
Żar
10:0910:47
Chili 3 S
Baśka
8.54
Śnieżnica
07:5808:28
Atlas S
Wojciech Galica
19.36
Śnieżnica
06:4407:58
Summit XC4 M
GRZERO
16.37
Śnieżnica
06:5008:06
Cayenne 4 M
Dariusz Chrobak
70.09
Śnieżnica
06:3310:12
XCRacer M
Krzysztof Mazur
16.61
Śnieżnica
09:1409:54
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Szymon Struś
6.87
Śnieżnica
07:5908:27
Mentor 4 S
Jacek Rojkowski
5.98
Skrzyczne
08:0508:22
Blacklight S
czazal
46.42
pucki
15:4117:04
Speedster 26
Mostek
67.08
Mrzli vrh - Matajur
09:4214:02
Queen 2 MS
Arkadiusz Marucha
40.01
Monte Grappa
08:0911:39
Alpina 2 MS
Małgorzata Błędowska
15.61
Monte Grappa
08:5410:41
Hook 4 21
Jacek Krzyżanowski
49.86
Monte Grappa
08:1011:04
Sigma 10 25
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
21.63
Monte Grappa
07:4509:28
Cure M
Maciej Bucho
36.21
Monte Grappa
08:1011:48
Mentor 3 M
Marcin Bortlik
57.79
Lijak
10:0513:25
Alpina 2 L
Marcin Kempny
60.72
Lijak
10:0515:23
Delta 2 ML
Marcin
22.81
Lijak
09:0511:03
Atlas L
Paweł Dawidczyk
92.87
Kobala
07:4212:57
Queen 2 MS
Adam Rogowski
4.21
Kobala
09:5810:17
Infinity 3 M
Grzegorz Otręba
6.81
Kobala
07:1008:39
Nemo 2 M
Adam Rogowski
3.84
Kobala
13:5514:08
Infinity 3 M
Grzegorz Goraj
47.78
Kobala
08:3311:15
Chili M
Adam Rogowski
4.12
Kobala
07:1407:25
Infinity 3 M
Mariusz Cybiak
73.71
Kobala
09:0514:13
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Pawłowski
4.97
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1808:16
Ellus 4 L
Łukasz Czyżewski
16.16
Javorovy
09:2411:30
Cayenne 4 XL
Marek Furman
20.86
Emberger Alm
07:5909:07
Aspen 4 26
Leszek Ignaszak
87.04
Emberger Alm
07:5313:22
Summit XC3 M
Jarosław Józik
50.36
Emberger Alm
08:0211:14
Cayenne 4 Xs
Grzegorz Syska
10.28
Ebenalp (Appenzell- Wasserauen)
11:5113:30
BGD BASE ML
Krzysztof Drzycimski
124.18
Borsk
08:0112:47
Poison 3 Xl
Święty
21.26
Borsk
09:0909:58
Nexus S
Święty
12.44
Borsk
07:1607:46
Nexus S
Daria Nowicka
14.47
Borsk
08:4209:24
CHILI 4 XXS
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
5.82
Borsk
07:5108:10
Alpha 6 24
Kacper Kowalski
51.46
Borsk
07:3209:34
King L
Robert Dadak
0.86
Borowa
14:3214:35
Cayenne 4 M
Rafal Obora
194.78
Ballypatrick
09:2714:54
Alpina M
Krzysztof Schmidt
93.43
09:4613:39
Enzo 3 L
Dominika Kasieczko
93.76
09:4014:27
ZENO S