Zdzisław Staniak
7.46
Skrzyczne
07:3008:28
Mentor 2 M
WojtasFX
83.74
Kobala
08:1312:13
Knight L
Wojciech Dreszler
9.95
Piła
09:2710:42
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
4.45
Piła
07:4107:50
Golden 3 28
Urszula Rzepecka
3.38
białostocki
09:2409:34
Mentor 4 XS
Tomasz Sermak
104.59
Emberger Alm
08:4113:13
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Pyś
4.36
Szczebel
09:0309:16
Epsilon 8 27
Tomasz Halka
4.57
Skrzyczne
08:0608:42
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Struś
3.43
Szczebel
07:4007:47
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Kuhnert
14.64
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4510:27
Tequila 4 S
Szymon Kuhnert
8.80
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4708:41
Tequila 4 S
Seba
15.30
Skrzyczne
07:4809:00
Carrera L
Ryszard Jakiel
1.90
Borowa
08:0908:13
Mentor 5 S
Ryszard Jakiel
1.90
Borowa
08:0908:13
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Froń
4.71
Borsk
08:4708:59
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
6.78
Borsk
08:0008:29
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
4.16
Borsk
06:5607:10
Iota 2 27
Robert Osiński
40.76
Inowrocław
15:3516:33
Nucleon 27
Robert Osiński
44.27
Inowrocław
02:4003:56
Nucleon 27
Rafał Reinert
12.69
Świeszyno
12:0413:14
Sigma 10 27
Radosław Świerczyński
15.40
Konopki
08:3409:23
Dudek Universal 28
Piotr Szymański
19.07
Żar
07:5108:58
Chili 3 S
Piotr Malaca
41.66
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:2111:10
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Besser
85.56
Konopki
08:5112:37
Aspen 5 26
pawello148
2.64
Szczebel
08:4309:33
Golden 2 26
Paweł Dawidczyk
55.58
Kobala
07:3111:30
Queen 2 MS
OlafD
1.68
Łęki Kościelne
10:5711:01
Niedźwiedź
4.23
Szczebel
08:3308:51
Kali 27
Mostek
67.76
Bassano
07:0611:34
Queen 2 MS
Michał Walkiewicz
34.09
Kobala
08:1810:22
Mentor 3 M
Michał Szyc
1.86
Żar
10:5811:04
Hook 2 25
Michal Pach
3.12
Norma - Latina
14:5415:20
Epsilon 8 27
Mateusz Gajczewski
71.64
Valdaora
08:5113:42
Queen 2 MS
Marek Miłowski
13.04
Żar
07:3609:34
Delta 3 ML
Marek Dmochowski
51.71
Kobala
08:1011:17
Hook 3 23
Marcin Ząbek
5.18
Cergowa
08:5509:19
BGD BASE M
Marcin Pawłowski
2.84
Żelisławiec
09:1409:29
Rook M
Marcin Pawłowski
5.04
Żelisławiec
13:0013:29
Rook M
Marcin Pawłowski
5.35
Żelisławiec
11:2712:01
Rook M
Marcin
11.51
Bassano
08:0510:10
Atlas L
Małgorzata Błędowska
27.96
Bassano
08:4611:09
Hook 4 21
Maciek Zalewski
14.39
Cerna Hora
12:3213:37
Chili 2 S
Maciej Gonciarz
32.10
Skrzętla
08:3011:34
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gąsiorek
112.56
Emberger Alm
08:4814:23
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Maciej Bucho
15.48
Bassano
08:4510:54
Mentor 3 M
Maciej Bąk
50.45
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4011:33
CHILI 4 S
Łukasz Maszner
0.79
Żelisławiec
10:2010:22
Rook M
Łukasz Maszner
0.08
Żelisławiec
10:3010:31
Rook M
Łukasz Maszner
2.61
Żelisławiec
11:5412:00
Rook M
Łukasz Maszner
0.12
Żelisławiec
12:1612:18
Rook M
Łukasz Kulis
3.81
Borsk
08:2808:39
Rush 3 M
Łukasz Kulis
7.68
Borsk
08:5209:16
Rush 3 M
Łukasz Grabiec
1.16
Skrzętla
11:4711:51
Mentor 3 S
Łukasz Grabiec
1.85
Skrzętla
08:5109:04
Mentor 3 S
Krzysztof Smaga
15.16
Ternberg
07:2108:55
Carrera S
Krzysztof Schmidt
96.72
09:3813:17
Enzo 3 L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
7.61
Bassano
06:5007:49
Atlas L
Krzysiek Święcicki
3.90
Skrzyczne
06:0506:15
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
6.20
Skrzyczne
07:2508:24
Falcon 2009 27
Konrad Wybult
3.32
Borowa
12:0012:19
Pawn M
Kasper Pawłowski
14.87
Konopki
08:3009:15
Tequila 4 S
Kasper Pawłowski
15.66
Konopki
11:1311:54
Tequila 4 S
Kamil Stępień
9.77
Kössen
08:5210:00
Mentor 4 M
Jeż Leszek
2.37
Łęki Kościelne
08:3808:42
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
17.41
Łęki Kościelne
11:4513:16
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
1.85
Łęki Kościelne
10:2610:30
Optic 26
Jarosław Janus
18.13
Skrzyczne
09:0410:07
Queen M
Janusz Fuzowski
66.93
Emberger Alm
08:5212:38
King S
Jakub Mendys
1.27
Cergowa
09:2809:31
Optic 26
Jacek Zakrzewski
9.06
Valdaora
10:5511:37
Iota 2 27
Jacek Zakrzewski
6.24
Valdaora
09:1309:30
Iota 2 27
Jacek Streich
1.17
Skrzętla
11:1311:25
Mentor 3 L
hydraulik
14.65
Żar
09:2810:15
Rook 2 S
HURAK
23.34
Barkweda
02:0502:57
Powerplay Sting 160
Heniek Marian
15.79
Skrzyczne
07:3510:01
Discovery 5 M
GRZERO
7.39
Szczebel
07:3108:05
Cayenne 4 M
GrzegoSz
1.83
Konopki
08:0908:15
CHILI 4 S
GrzegoSz
14.08
Konopki
09:4710:31
CHILI 4 S
Grzegorz Sprawka
10.91
Chłapowo
15:0916:14
Artik 3 27
Grzegorz Sprawka
9.98
Borsk
08:1309:01
Artik 3 27
Grzegorz Piechuła
3.10
Norma - Latina
14:5315:26
Iota 30
Grzegorz Goraj
43.21
Kobala
08:4211:39
Chili M
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
113.20
Emberger Alm
08:4414:59
Aspen 5 26
Dorota Borucka
7.16
Szczebel
08:5309:46
Rook 2 S
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
6.34
Borsk
07:2907:49
Alpha 6 24
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
11.57
Borsk
08:1608:50
Alpha 6 24
Dominika Kasieczko
47.38
09:4612:50
ZENO S
Dawid Olszowy
2.79
Javorovy
10:2210:36
Sprint 3 S
Dawid Olszowy
2.31
Javorovy
07:5408:02
Sprint 3 S
Daro
3.95
białostocki
08:4909:01
Optic 26
Daniel Cholewa
5.09
Szczebel
11:1311:28
Carrera M
Bogdan Leja
7.92
Cerna Hora
10:4711:36
Carrera L
Artur Śliwa
2.82
Norma - Latina
14:4715:30
Iota 2 25
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
78.53
Emberger Alm
08:3712:56
Cure M
Arkadiusz Marucha
30.20
Bassano
08:4611:23
Alpina 2 MS
Andrzej Piwowar
30.18
Skrzętla
08:3011:33
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.35
Kozakov
15:1115:19
Wasp S
Andrzej Galica
36.11
Kobala
08:1910:28
Iota 2 27
Andrzej Binkowski
5.46
Świebodzice
09:3209:38
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
7.90
Świebodzice
14:5315:07
lotnia sztywna