OlafD
1.68
Łęki Kościelne
10:5711:01
Dominika Kasieczko
47.38
09:4612:50
ZENO S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.35
Kozakov
15:1115:19
Wasp S
Maciej Gąsiorek
112.56
Emberger Alm
08:4814:23
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Kasper Pawłowski
14.87
Konopki
08:3009:15
Tequila 4 S
Kasper Pawłowski
15.66
Konopki
11:1311:54
Tequila 4 S
Szymon Kuhnert
8.80
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4708:41
Tequila 4 S
Szymon Kuhnert
14.64
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4510:27
Tequila 4 S
Dawid Olszowy
2.79
Javorovy
10:2210:36
Sprint 3 S
Dawid Olszowy
2.31
Javorovy
07:5408:02
Sprint 3 S
Rafał Reinert
12.69
Świeszyno
12:0413:14
Sigma 10 27
Łukasz Kulis
7.68
Borsk
08:5209:16
Rush 3 M
Łukasz Kulis
3.81
Borsk
08:2808:39
Rush 3 M
Marcin Pawłowski
5.04
Żelisławiec
13:0013:29
Rook M
Łukasz Maszner
2.61
Żelisławiec
11:5412:00
Rook M
Marcin Pawłowski
5.35
Żelisławiec
11:2712:01
Rook M
Łukasz Maszner
0.08
Żelisławiec
10:3010:31
Rook M
Łukasz Maszner
0.79
Żelisławiec
10:2010:22
Rook M
Marcin Pawłowski
2.84
Żelisławiec
09:1409:29
Rook M
Łukasz Maszner
0.12
Żelisławiec
12:1612:18
Rook M
hydraulik
14.65
Żar
09:2810:15
Rook 2 S
Dorota Borucka
7.16
Szczebel
08:5309:46
Rook 2 S
Adam Cee
59.34
Michałków
07:3811:08
Queen M
Jarosław Janus
18.13
Skrzyczne
09:0410:07
Queen M
Mostek
67.76
Bassano
07:0611:34
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Gajczewski
71.64
Valdaora
08:5113:42
Queen 2 MS
Paweł Dawidczyk
55.58
Kobala
07:3111:30
Queen 2 MS
Adam Grzech
91.78
Michałków
06:5511:41
Queen 2 ML
HURAK
23.34
Barkweda
02:0502:57
Powerplay Sting 160
Adam Cholewski
27.27
wyszkowski
15:1316:19
Plus 28
Konrad Wybult
3.32
Borowa
12:0012:19
Pawn M
Jakub Mendys
1.27
Cergowa
09:2809:31
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
17.41
Łęki Kościelne
11:4513:16
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.37
Łęki Kościelne
08:3808:42
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
1.85
Łęki Kościelne
10:2610:30
Optic 26
Daro
3.95
białostocki
08:4909:01
Optic 26
Adam Kowal
16.52
Bassano
08:0310:07
Nyos RS M
Robert Osiński
40.76
Inowrocław
15:3516:33
Nucleon 27
Robert Osiński
44.27
Inowrocław
02:4003:56
Nucleon 27
Tomasz Halka
4.57
Skrzyczne
08:0608:42
Mistral 7 XS
Ryszard Jakiel
1.90
Borowa
08:0908:13
Mentor 5 S
Urszula Rzepecka
3.38
białostocki
09:2409:34
Mentor 4 XS
Szymon Struś
3.43
Szczebel
07:4007:47
Mentor 4 S
Kamil Stępień
9.77
Kössen
08:5210:00
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Grabiec
1.16
Skrzętla
11:4711:51
Mentor 3 S
Łukasz Grabiec
1.85
Skrzętla
08:5109:04
Mentor 3 S
Michał Walkiewicz
34.09
Kobala
08:1810:22
Mentor 3 M
Maciej Bucho
15.48
Bassano
08:4510:54
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Streich
1.17
Skrzętla
11:1311:25
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Malaca
41.66
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:2111:10
Mentor 3 L
Zdzisław Staniak
7.46
Skrzyczne
07:3008:28
Mentor 2 M
Andrzej Binkowski
7.90
Świebodzice
14:5315:07
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
5.46
Świebodzice
09:3209:38
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
12.55
Świebodzice
15:2015:38
lotnia sztywna
WojtasFX
83.74
Kobala
08:1312:13
Knight L
Janusz Fuzowski
66.93
Emberger Alm
08:5212:38
King S
Niedźwiedź
4.23
Szczebel
08:3308:51
Kali 27
Grzegorz Piechuła
3.10
Norma - Latina
14:5315:26
Iota 30
Ryszard Froń
6.78
Borsk
08:0008:29
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
4.16
Borsk
06:5607:10
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
4.71
Borsk
08:4708:59
Iota 2 27
Andrzej Galica
36.11
Kobala
08:1910:28
Iota 2 27
Jacek Zakrzewski
6.24
Valdaora
09:1309:30
Iota 2 27
Jacek Zakrzewski
9.06
Valdaora
10:5511:37
Iota 2 27
Artur Śliwa
2.82
Norma - Latina
14:4715:30
Iota 2 25
Adam Rogowski
14.78
Kobala
09:0211:53
Infinity 3 M
Tomasz Sermak
104.59
Emberger Alm
08:4113:13
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Małgorzata Błędowska
27.96
Bassano
08:4611:09
Hook 4 21
Marek Dmochowski
51.71
Kobala
08:1011:17
Hook 3 23
Michał Szyc
1.86
Żar
10:5811:04
Hook 2 25
Wojciech Dreszler
9.95
Piła
09:2710:42
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
4.45
Piła
07:4107:50
Golden 3 28
pawello148
2.64
Szczebel
08:4309:33
Golden 2 26
Krzysiek Święcicki
3.90
Skrzyczne
06:0506:15
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
6.20
Skrzyczne
07:2508:24
Falcon 2009 27
Michal Pach
3.12
Norma - Latina
14:5415:20
Epsilon 8 27
Tomasz Pyś
4.36
Szczebel
09:0309:16
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Schmidt
96.72
09:3813:17
Enzo 3 L
Radosław Świerczyński
15.40
Konopki
08:3409:23
Dudek Universal 28
Heniek Marian
15.79
Skrzyczne
07:3510:01
Discovery 5 M
Marek Miłowski
13.04
Żar
07:3609:34
Delta 3 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
32.10
Skrzętla
08:3011:34
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
1.90
Borowa
08:0908:13
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Piwowar
30.18
Skrzętla
08:3011:33
Delta 2 ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
78.53
Emberger Alm
08:3712:56
Cure M
Grzegorz Goraj
43.21
Kobala
08:4211:39
Chili M
GrzegoSz
14.08
Konopki
09:4710:31
CHILI 4 S
Maciej Bąk
50.45
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4011:33
CHILI 4 S
GrzegoSz
1.83
Konopki
08:0908:15
CHILI 4 S
Piotr Szymański
19.07
Żar
07:5108:58
Chili 3 S
Maciek Zalewski
14.39
Cerna Hora
12:3213:37
Chili 2 S
GRZERO
7.39
Szczebel
07:3108:05
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Smaga
15.16
Ternberg
07:2108:55
Carrera S
Daniel Cholewa
5.09
Szczebel
11:1311:28
Carrera M
Seba
15.30
Skrzyczne
07:4809:00
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
7.92
Cerna Hora
10:4711:36
Carrera L
Marcin Ząbek
5.18
Cergowa
08:5509:19
BGD BASE M
Marcin
11.51
Bassano
08:0510:10
Atlas L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
7.61
Bassano
06:5007:49
Atlas L
Piotr Besser
85.56
Konopki
08:5112:37
Aspen 5 26