Grzegorz Fabijaniak
113.20
Emberger Alm
08:4414:59
Aspen 5 26
Maciej Gąsiorek
112.56
Emberger Alm
08:4814:23
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Tomasz Sermak
104.59
Emberger Alm
08:4113:13
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Schmidt
96.72
09:3813:17
Enzo 3 L
Adam Grzech
91.78
Michałków
06:5511:41
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Besser
85.56
Konopki
08:5112:37
Aspen 5 26
WojtasFX
83.74
Kobala
08:1312:13
Knight L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
78.53
Emberger Alm
08:3712:56
Cure M
Mateusz Gajczewski
71.64
Valdaora
08:5113:42
Queen 2 MS
Mostek
67.76
Bassano
07:0611:34
Queen 2 MS
Janusz Fuzowski
66.93
Emberger Alm
08:5212:38
King S
Adam Cee
59.34
Michałków
07:3811:08
Queen M
Paweł Dawidczyk
55.58
Kobala
07:3111:30
Queen 2 MS
Marek Dmochowski
51.71
Kobala
08:1011:17
Hook 3 23
Maciej Bąk
50.45
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4011:33
CHILI 4 S
Dominika Kasieczko
47.38
09:4612:50
ZENO S
Robert Osiński
44.27
Inowrocław
02:4003:56
Nucleon 27
Grzegorz Goraj
43.21
Kobala
08:4211:39
Chili M
Piotr Malaca
41.66
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:2111:10
Mentor 3 L
Robert Osiński
40.76
Inowrocław
15:3516:33
Nucleon 27
Andrzej Galica
36.11
Kobala
08:1910:28
Iota 2 27
Michał Walkiewicz
34.09
Kobala
08:1810:22
Mentor 3 M
Maciej Gonciarz
32.10
Skrzętla
08:3011:34
Delta 2 ML
Arkadiusz Marucha
30.20
Bassano
08:4611:23
Alpina 2 MS
Andrzej Piwowar
30.18
Skrzętla
08:3011:33
Delta 2 ML
Małgorzata Błędowska
27.96
Bassano
08:4611:09
Hook 4 21
Adam Cholewski
27.27
wyszkowski
15:1316:19
Plus 28
HURAK
23.34
Barkweda
02:0502:57
Powerplay Sting 160
Piotr Szymański
19.07
Żar
07:5108:58
Chili 3 S
Jarosław Janus
18.13
Skrzyczne
09:0410:07
Queen M
Jeż Leszek
17.41
Łęki Kościelne
11:4513:16
Optic 26
Adam Kowal
16.52
Bassano
08:0310:07
Nyos RS M
Heniek Marian
15.79
Skrzyczne
07:3510:01
Discovery 5 M
Kasper Pawłowski
15.66
Konopki
11:1311:54
Tequila 4 S
Maciej Bucho
15.48
Bassano
08:4510:54
Mentor 3 M
Radosław Świerczyński
15.40
Konopki
08:3409:23
Dudek Universal 28
Seba
15.30
Skrzyczne
07:4809:00
Carrera L
Krzysztof Smaga
15.16
Ternberg
07:2108:55
Carrera S
Kasper Pawłowski
14.87
Konopki
08:3009:15
Tequila 4 S
Adam Rogowski
14.78
Kobala
09:0211:53
Infinity 3 M
hydraulik
14.65
Żar
09:2810:15
Rook 2 S
Szymon Kuhnert
14.64
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4510:27
Tequila 4 S
Maciek Zalewski
14.39
Cerna Hora
12:3213:37
Chili 2 S
GrzegoSz
14.08
Konopki
09:4710:31
CHILI 4 S
Marek Miłowski
13.04
Żar
07:3609:34
Delta 3 ML
Rafał Reinert
12.69
Świeszyno
12:0413:14
Sigma 10 27
Andrzej Binkowski
12.55
Świebodzice
15:2015:38
lotnia sztywna
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
11.57
Borsk
08:1608:50
Alpha 6 24
Marcin
11.51
Bassano
08:0510:10
Atlas L
Grzegorz Sprawka
10.91
Chłapowo
15:0916:14
Artik 3 27