Jeż Leszek
1.85
Łęki Kościelne
10:2610:30
Optic 26
OlafD
1.68
Łęki Kościelne
10:5711:01
Jeż Leszek
2.37
Łęki Kościelne
08:3808:42
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
17.41
Łęki Kościelne
11:4513:16
Optic 26
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.35
Kozakov
15:1115:19
Wasp S
Kamil Stępień
9.77
Kössen
08:5210:00
Mentor 4 M
Kasper Pawłowski
14.87
Konopki
08:3009:15
Tequila 4 S
Radosław Świerczyński
15.40
Konopki
08:3409:23
Dudek Universal 28
Piotr Besser
85.56
Konopki
08:5112:37
Aspen 5 26
GrzegoSz
1.83
Konopki
08:0908:15
CHILI 4 S
GrzegoSz
14.08
Konopki
09:4710:31
CHILI 4 S
Kasper Pawłowski
15.66
Konopki
11:1311:54
Tequila 4 S
Andrzej Galica
36.11
Kobala
08:1910:28
Iota 2 27
Marek Dmochowski
51.71
Kobala
08:1011:17
Hook 3 23
Paweł Dawidczyk
55.58
Kobala
07:3111:30
Queen 2 MS
Michał Walkiewicz
34.09
Kobala
08:1810:22
Mentor 3 M
Adam Rogowski
14.78
Kobala
09:0211:53
Infinity 3 M
Grzegorz Goraj
43.21
Kobala
08:4211:39
Chili M
WojtasFX
83.74
Kobala
08:1312:13
Knight L
Dawid Olszowy
2.31
Javorovy
07:5408:02
Sprint 3 S
Dawid Olszowy
2.79
Javorovy
10:2210:36
Sprint 3 S
Robert Osiński
40.76
Inowrocław
15:3516:33
Nucleon 27
Robert Osiński
44.27
Inowrocław
02:4003:56
Nucleon 27
Janusz Fuzowski
66.93
Emberger Alm
08:5212:38
King S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
78.53
Emberger Alm
08:3712:56
Cure M
Tomasz Sermak
104.59
Emberger Alm
08:4113:13
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Maciej Gąsiorek
112.56
Emberger Alm
08:4814:23
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
113.20
Emberger Alm
08:4414:59
Aspen 5 26
Grzegorz Sprawka
10.91
Chłapowo
15:0916:14
Artik 3 27
Bogdan Leja
7.92
Cerna Hora
10:4711:36
Carrera L
Maciek Zalewski
14.39
Cerna Hora
12:3213:37
Chili 2 S
Jakub Mendys
1.27
Cergowa
09:2809:31
Optic 26
Marcin Ząbek
5.18
Cergowa
08:5509:19
BGD BASE M
Ryszard Froń
4.71
Borsk
08:4708:59
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
6.78
Borsk
08:0008:29
Iota 2 27
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
11.57
Borsk
08:1608:50
Alpha 6 24
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
6.34
Borsk
07:2907:49
Alpha 6 24
Grzegorz Sprawka
9.98
Borsk
08:1309:01
Artik 3 27
Ryszard Froń
4.16
Borsk
06:5607:10
Iota 2 27
Łukasz Kulis
3.81
Borsk
08:2808:39
Rush 3 M
Łukasz Kulis
7.68
Borsk
08:5209:16
Rush 3 M
Ryszard Jakiel
1.90
Borowa
08:0908:13
Mentor 5 S
Ryszard Jakiel
1.90
Borowa
08:0908:13
Delta 2 ML
Konrad Wybult
3.32
Borowa
12:0012:19
Pawn M
Urszula Rzepecka
3.38
białostocki
09:2409:34
Mentor 4 XS
Daro
3.95
białostocki
08:4909:01
Optic 26
Małgorzata Błędowska
27.96
Bassano
08:4611:09
Hook 4 21
Arkadiusz Marucha
30.20
Bassano
08:4611:23
Alpina 2 MS
Mostek
67.76
Bassano
07:0611:34
Queen 2 MS
Maciej Bucho
15.48
Bassano
08:4510:54
Mentor 3 M