Zdzisław Staniak
7.46
Skrzyczne
07:3008:28
Mentor 2 M
Andrzej Binkowski
7.90
Świebodzice
14:5315:07
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
5.46
Świebodzice
09:3209:38
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
12.55
Świebodzice
15:2015:38
lotnia sztywna
WojtasFX
83.74
Kobala
08:1312:13
Knight L
Janusz Fuzowski
66.93
Emberger Alm
08:5212:38
King S
Niedźwiedź
4.23
Szczebel
08:3308:51
Kali 27
Grzegorz Piechuła
3.10
Norma - Latina
14:5315:26
Iota 30
Ryszard Froń
6.78
Borsk
08:0008:29
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
4.16
Borsk
06:5607:10
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
4.71
Borsk
08:4708:59
Iota 2 27
Andrzej Galica
36.11
Kobala
08:1910:28
Iota 2 27
Jacek Zakrzewski
6.24
Valdaora
09:1309:30
Iota 2 27
Jacek Zakrzewski
9.06
Valdaora
10:5511:37
Iota 2 27
Artur Śliwa
2.82
Norma - Latina
14:4715:30
Iota 2 25
Adam Rogowski
14.78
Kobala
09:0211:53
Infinity 3 M
Tomasz Sermak
104.59
Emberger Alm
08:4113:13
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Małgorzata Błędowska
27.96
Bassano
08:4611:09
Hook 4 21
Marek Dmochowski
51.71
Kobala
08:1011:17
Hook 3 23
Michał Szyc
1.86
Żar
10:5811:04
Hook 2 25
Wojciech Dreszler
9.95
Piła
09:2710:42
Golden 3 28
Wojciech Dreszler
4.45
Piła
07:4107:50
Golden 3 28
pawello148
2.64
Szczebel
08:4309:33
Golden 2 26
Krzysiek Święcicki
3.90
Skrzyczne
06:0506:15
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
6.20
Skrzyczne
07:2508:24
Falcon 2009 27
Michal Pach
3.12
Norma - Latina
14:5415:20
Epsilon 8 27
Tomasz Pyś
4.36
Szczebel
09:0309:16
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Schmidt
96.72
09:3813:17
Enzo 3 L
Radosław Świerczyński
15.40
Konopki
08:3409:23
Dudek Universal 28
Heniek Marian
15.79
Skrzyczne
07:3510:01
Discovery 5 M
Marek Miłowski
13.04
Żar
07:3609:34
Delta 3 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
32.10
Skrzętla
08:3011:34
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
1.90
Borowa
08:0908:13
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Piwowar
30.18
Skrzętla
08:3011:33
Delta 2 ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
78.53
Emberger Alm
08:3712:56
Cure M
Grzegorz Goraj
43.21
Kobala
08:4211:39
Chili M
GrzegoSz
14.08
Konopki
09:4710:31
CHILI 4 S
Maciej Bąk
50.45
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4011:33
CHILI 4 S
GrzegoSz
1.83
Konopki
08:0908:15
CHILI 4 S
Piotr Szymański
19.07
Żar
07:5108:58
Chili 3 S
Maciek Zalewski
14.39
Cerna Hora
12:3213:37
Chili 2 S
GRZERO
7.39
Szczebel
07:3108:05
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Smaga
15.16
Ternberg
07:2108:55
Carrera S
Daniel Cholewa
5.09
Szczebel
11:1311:28
Carrera M
Seba
15.30
Skrzyczne
07:4809:00
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
7.92
Cerna Hora
10:4711:36
Carrera L
Marcin Ząbek
5.18
Cergowa
08:5509:19
BGD BASE M
Marcin
11.51
Bassano
08:0510:10
Atlas L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
7.61
Bassano
06:5007:49
Atlas L
Piotr Besser
85.56
Konopki
08:5112:37
Aspen 5 26