Grzegorz Sprawka
9.98
Borsk
08:1309:01
Artik 3 27
Wojciech Dreszler
9.95
Piła
09:2710:42
Golden 3 28
Kamil Stępień
9.77
Kössen
08:5210:00
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Zakrzewski
9.06
Valdaora
10:5511:37
Iota 2 27
Szymon Kuhnert
8.80
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4708:41
Tequila 4 S
Bogdan Leja
7.92
Cerna Hora
10:4711:36
Carrera L
Andrzej Binkowski
7.90
Świebodzice
14:5315:07
lotnia sztywna
Łukasz Kulis
7.68
Borsk
08:5209:16
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Matuszyk
7.61
Bassano
06:5007:49
Atlas L
Zdzisław Staniak
7.46
Skrzyczne
07:3008:28
Mentor 2 M
GRZERO
7.39
Szczebel
07:3108:05
Cayenne 4 M
Dorota Borucka
7.16
Szczebel
08:5309:46
Rook 2 S
Ryszard Froń
6.78
Borsk
08:0008:29
Iota 2 27
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
6.34
Borsk
07:2907:49
Alpha 6 24
Jacek Zakrzewski
6.24
Valdaora
09:1309:30
Iota 2 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
6.20
Skrzyczne
07:2508:24
Falcon 2009 27
Andrzej Binkowski
5.46
Świebodzice
09:3209:38
lotnia sztywna
Marcin Pawłowski
5.35
Żelisławiec
11:2712:01
Rook M
Marcin Ząbek
5.18
Cergowa
08:5509:19
BGD BASE M
Daniel Cholewa
5.09
Szczebel
11:1311:28
Carrera M
Marcin Pawłowski
5.04
Żelisławiec
13:0013:29
Rook M
Ryszard Froń
4.71
Borsk
08:4708:59
Iota 2 27
Tomasz Halka
4.57
Skrzyczne
08:0608:42
Mistral 7 XS
Wojciech Dreszler
4.45
Piła
07:4107:50
Golden 3 28
Tomasz Pyś
4.36
Szczebel
09:0309:16
Epsilon 8 27
Niedźwiedź
4.23
Szczebel
08:3308:51
Kali 27
Ryszard Froń
4.16
Borsk
06:5607:10
Iota 2 27
Daro
3.95
białostocki
08:4909:01
Optic 26
Krzysiek Święcicki
3.90
Skrzyczne
06:0506:15
Falcon 2009 27
Łukasz Kulis
3.81
Borsk
08:2808:39
Rush 3 M
Szymon Struś
3.43
Szczebel
07:4007:47
Mentor 4 S
Urszula Rzepecka
3.38
białostocki
09:2409:34
Mentor 4 XS
Konrad Wybult
3.32
Borowa
12:0012:19
Pawn M
Michal Pach
3.12
Norma - Latina
14:5415:20
Epsilon 8 27
Grzegorz Piechuła
3.10
Norma - Latina
14:5315:26
Iota 30
Marcin Pawłowski
2.84
Żelisławiec
09:1409:29
Rook M
Artur Śliwa
2.82
Norma - Latina
14:4715:30
Iota 2 25
Dawid Olszowy
2.79
Javorovy
10:2210:36
Sprint 3 S
pawello148
2.64
Szczebel
08:4309:33
Golden 2 26
Łukasz Maszner
2.61
Żelisławiec
11:5412:00
Rook M
Jeż Leszek
2.37
Łęki Kościelne
08:3808:42
Optic 26
Dawid Olszowy
2.31
Javorovy
07:5408:02
Sprint 3 S
Ryszard Jakiel
1.90
Borowa
08:0908:13
Mentor 5 S
Ryszard Jakiel
1.90
Borowa
08:0908:13
Delta 2 ML
Michał Szyc
1.86
Żar
10:5811:04
Hook 2 25
Jeż Leszek
1.85
Łęki Kościelne
10:2610:30
Optic 26
Łukasz Grabiec
1.85
Skrzętla
08:5109:04
Mentor 3 S
GrzegoSz
1.83
Konopki
08:0908:15
CHILI 4 S
OlafD
1.68
Łęki Kościelne
10:5711:01
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.35
Kozakov
15:1115:19
Wasp S