OlafD
1.68
Łęki Kościelne
10:5711:01
Dominika Kasieczko
47.38
09:4612:50
ZENO S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
1.35
Kozakov
15:1115:19
Wasp S
Maciej Gąsiorek
112.56
Emberger Alm
08:4814:23
UP Trango XC 3 S/M
Kasper Pawłowski
14.87
Konopki
08:3009:15
Tequila 4 S
Kasper Pawłowski
15.66
Konopki
11:1311:54
Tequila 4 S
Szymon Kuhnert
8.80
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4708:41
Tequila 4 S
Szymon Kuhnert
14.64
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4510:27
Tequila 4 S
Dawid Olszowy
2.79
Javorovy
10:2210:36
Sprint 3 S
Dawid Olszowy
2.31
Javorovy
07:5408:02
Sprint 3 S
Rafał Reinert
12.69
Świeszyno
12:0413:14
Sigma 10 27
Łukasz Kulis
7.68
Borsk
08:5209:16
Rush 3 M
Łukasz Kulis
3.81
Borsk
08:2808:39
Rush 3 M
Łukasz Maszner
0.08
Żelisławiec
10:3010:31
Rook M
Marcin Pawłowski
2.84
Żelisławiec
09:1409:29
Rook M
Łukasz Maszner
2.61
Żelisławiec
11:5412:00
Rook M
Marcin Pawłowski
5.35
Żelisławiec
11:2712:01
Rook M
Marcin Pawłowski
5.04
Żelisławiec
13:0013:29
Rook M
Łukasz Maszner
0.12
Żelisławiec
12:1612:18
Rook M
Łukasz Maszner
0.79
Żelisławiec
10:2010:22
Rook M
hydraulik
14.65
Żar
09:2810:15
Rook 2 S
Dorota Borucka
7.16
Szczebel
08:5309:46
Rook 2 S
Jarosław Janus
18.13
Skrzyczne
09:0410:07
Queen M
Adam Cee
59.34
Michałków
07:3811:08
Queen M
Mostek
67.76
Bassano
07:0611:34
Queen 2 MS
Paweł Dawidczyk
55.58
Kobala
07:3111:30
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Gajczewski
71.64
Valdaora
08:5113:42
Queen 2 MS
Adam Grzech
91.78
Michałków
06:5511:41
Queen 2 ML
HURAK
23.34
Barkweda
02:0502:57
Powerplay Sting 160
Adam Cholewski
27.27
wyszkowski
15:1316:19
Plus 28
Konrad Wybult
3.32
Borowa
12:0012:19
Pawn M
Jeż Leszek
1.85
Łęki Kościelne
10:2610:30
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.37
Łęki Kościelne
08:3808:42
Optic 26
Daro
3.95
białostocki
08:4909:01
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
17.41
Łęki Kościelne
11:4513:16
Optic 26
Jakub Mendys
1.27
Cergowa
09:2809:31
Optic 26
Adam Kowal
16.52
Bassano
08:0310:07
Nyos RS M
Robert Osiński
44.27
Inowrocław
02:4003:56
Nucleon 27
Robert Osiński
40.76
Inowrocław
15:3516:33
Nucleon 27
Tomasz Halka
4.57
Skrzyczne
08:0608:42
Mistral 7 XS
Ryszard Jakiel
1.90
Borowa
08:0908:13
Mentor 5 S
Urszula Rzepecka
3.38
białostocki
09:2409:34
Mentor 4 XS
Szymon Struś
3.43
Szczebel
07:4007:47
Mentor 4 S
Kamil Stępień
9.77
Kössen
08:5210:00
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Grabiec
1.85
Skrzętla
08:5109:04
Mentor 3 S
Łukasz Grabiec
1.16
Skrzętla
11:4711:51
Mentor 3 S
Maciej Bucho
15.48
Bassano
08:4510:54
Mentor 3 M
Michał Walkiewicz
34.09
Kobala
08:1810:22
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Streich
1.17
Skrzętla
11:1311:25
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Malaca
41.66
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:2111:10
Mentor 3 L